|
Our Media/Results from Clovis XC Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Clovis XC InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Oct 11th 2014, 9:00pm
Website:Click here Results by: Finished Results Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/11/2014
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Division2 Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 McCandless, Megan Granada 17:35.65
2 Graves, Claire Citrus Valley 17:36.16 1
3 Hill, Talley Arroyo Grande 18:15.56 2
4 DiPentino, Angela Woodcreek 18:19.60 3
5 Kloha, Christa Westview 18:28.81 4
6 Cassidy, Leza Arroyo Grande 18:30.26 5
7 Zielinski, Nicole Canyon (Anaheim) 18:31.41 6
8 Caravello, Brooke Canyon (Anaheim) 18:31.75 7
9 Gonzalez, Jasmine Madera 18:36.04 8
10 Denner, Elena Oak Ridge 18:40.11 9
11 Chavez, Haley Arroyo Grande 18:40.46 10
12 DeLa Cruz, Rachel Torrance 18:42.14 11
13 Holland, Brianne Royal 18:42.61 12
14 Pacheco, Kaitlyn Clovis West 18:47.68 13
15 Soto, Alison Beaumont 18:48.00 14
16 Van Marter, Julia Canyon (Anaheim) 18:55.15 15
17 Granados, Rosa Arroyo Grande 18:55.46 16
18 Meeder, Annie Paso Robles 18:56.08 17
19 Leonard, Sara Canyon (Anaheim) 18:57.23 18
20 Hunter, Ruth Santa Barbara 18:59.41 19
21 Nakahira, Jessica Torrance 19:01.17 20
22 Denner, Maddy Oak Ridge 19:10.10 21
23 Pacheco, Danielle Clovis West 19:10.52 22
24 Mason, Lauren Woodcreek 19:10.71 23
25 Alhamad, Muna Folsom 19:13.49 24
26 Delgado, Evelyn Carson 19:15.41 25
27 Heyde, Elizabeth Arroyo Grande 19:16.30 26
28 Gemignani, Angie Arroyo Grande 19:18.66 27
29 Melquist, Annika Woodcreek 19:19.78 28
30 Reynolds, Jocelyn Arroyo Grande 19:21.46 29
31 Copeland, Kat Folsom 19:23.13 30
32 Hendrickson, Arial Oak Ridge 19:34.55 31
33 Schultz, Amanda Paso Robles 19:35.57 32
34 Peabody, Kelly Mater Dei 19:36.77 33
35 Megan, Nuemann Torrance 19:38.01 34
36 Hooper, Cassidy Citrus Valley 19:38.63 35
37 Moran, Belle Redding Christian 19:41.57
38 Pajer, Rachel Folsom 19:44.51 36
39 Dennis, Remy Agoura 19:44.67 37
40 Verfurth, Porter Westview 19:48.65 38
41 Sierra, Gonzales Torrance 19:50.79 39
42 Vega, Denissa Clovis East 19:51.17 40
43 Digman, Emma Vacaville 19:51.84 41
44 Polivka, Mikhayla Oak Ridge 19:53.18 42
45 Grootendorst, Katie Clovis West 19:53.66 43
46 Gomez, Carissa Citrus Valley 19:53.69 44
47 Davis, Ashley Paso Robles 19:54.46 45
48 Hulme, Kelly Mater Dei 19:54.82 46
49 Cole, Camille Colony 19:58.80 47
50 King-Shaw, Samantha Edward C. Reed (Nv) 19:59.39
51 Cortez, Vivian Madera 20:00.30 48
52 Shipstead, Erin Agoura 20:01.45 49
53 Bastidas, Gracielita Roosevelt 20:01.92
54 Fernandez, Kami Mater Dei 20:02.21 50
55 Camarillo, Cierra Edison (Fresno) 20:03.93 51
56 Flores, Ana Royal 20:05.19 52
57 Jursch, Greta Agoura 20:06.23 53
58 Sharar, Kendal Clovis East 20:09.38 54
59 Farrell, Hailey Sheldon 20:10.29 55
60 Zortman, Teresa Woodcreek 20:11.00 56
61 Moeller, Jessilynn Citrus Valley 20:11.57 57
62 Nava, Nicole Madera 20:12.14 58
63 Evans, Colleen Folsom 20:13.25 59
64 Malone, Madeleine Vacaville 20:13.39 60
65 Rojas, Scarlett Royal 20:13.60 61
66 Castro, Alexis Canyon (Anaheim) 20:14.02 62
67 Crabtree, Keira Westview 20:14.98 63
68 Cavanaugh, Erica Clovis West 20:15.35 64
69 Anderson, Ariana Torrance 20:16.59 65
70 Alfaro, Sarah Mater Dei 20:19.45 66
71 Aberson, Cassidy Vacaville 20:19.79 67
72 Nortier-Tilly, Cassiel Vacaville 20:20.26 68
73 Dolley, Sarah Oak Ridge 20:22.75 69
74 Singh, Harjit Sheldon 20:23.73 70
75 Ayala, Jasmine Mater Dei 20:24.42 71
76 Brown, Shelby Carson 20:25.27 72
77 Remmer, Kayla Oak Ridge 20:26.06 73
78 Everts, Taylor Woodcreek 20:31.72 74
79 Loyola, Jasmine Tokay 20:32.04 75
80 Dabiri, Gloria Oak Ridge 20:32.72 76
81 Barret, Erica Westview 20:34.83 77
82 Loflin, Rebecca Citrus Valley 20:34.94 78
83 Boatman, Teresa Woodcreek 20:36.44 79
84 Regnier, Danielle Citrus Valley 20:38.05 80
85 Anderson, Megan Clovis West 20:38.29 81
86 Bratt, Hayley Westview 20:39.43 82
87 Stavich, Grace Agoura 20:40.07 83
88 Higa, Brooke Agoura 20:40.15 84
89 Misuraca, Ellie Westview 20:40.31 85
90 Nichols, Abigail Beaumont 20:40.92 86
91 Ryan, Kendall Westview 20:50.07 87
92 Sasser, Zevida Beaumont 20:51.85 88
93 Evaro, Cameron Clovis West 20:52.49 89
94 Jackson, Rheanna Carson 20:56.81 90
95 Meredith, Rhiannon Torrance 20:59.07 91
96 Flores, Silvia Royal 21:02.52 92
97 Silvestri, Alyssa Clovis East 21:02.97 93
98 Morales, Ingrid Royal 21:03.73 94
99 Kobayashi, Kelsey Canyon (Anaheim) 21:05.46 95
100 Teline, Tran Canyon (Anaheim) 21:05.81 96
101 Simpson, Sarah Torrance 21:06.46 97
102 Hughes, Amber Sheldon 21:09.67 98
103 Case, Hannah Vacaville 21:14.78 99
104 Bohannon, Laura Woodcreek 21:15.27 100
105 Garcia, Andrea Beaumont 21:19.52 101
106 Perry, Kat Mater Dei 21:20.78 102
107 Reddick, Katie Granada 21:21.61
108 Ayala, Jennifer North Salinas 21:21.96 103
109 Solano-McDaniel, Sasha Edison (Fresno) 21:24.50 104
110 Sisneros, Stella Vacaville 21:29.13 105
111 Bonds, Ireland Folsom 21:29.61 106
112 Lais, Alejandra Colony 21:32.20 107
113 Lipman, Kamryn Granada 21:33.20
114 Ramirez, Maria Tokay 21:34.96 108
115 Starling, Samantha Agoura 21:37.66 109
116 Hanson, Michelle Folsom 21:38.95 110
117 Rahil, Robin Sheldon 21:39.41 111
118 Zieschang, Lindsay Edward C. Reed (Nv) 21:43.42
119 Wong Fortunato, Gia Carson 21:47.94 112
120 Guitierrez, Lauren Colony 21:48.09 113
121 Brown, Jillyan Colony 21:53.22 114
122 Zambrano, Olivia Madera 21:54.60 115
123 Sasser, Nesiah Beaumont 21:59.71 116
124 Banuelos, Jannine Colony 22:03.47 117
125 Bartell, Miranda Santa Barbara 22:03.52 118
126 Soria, Daniela Citrus Valley 22:03.68 119
127 Guitierrez, Brianna Colony 22:04.09 120
128 Chavez, Luisa Edison (Fresno) 22:05.95 121
129 Almazan, Kylie North Salinas 22:06.00 122
130 Ballerini, Emily Vacaville 22:06.34 123
131 Hill, Marcelina Tokay 22:13.08 124
132 Green, Allison Carson 22:14.36 125
133 Cortez, Adriana Madera 22:14.85 126
134 Favero, Athena Carson 22:19.10 127
135 Ho, Delaney Beaumont 22:22.32 128
136 Aguilar, Jessica Edison (Fresno) 22:23.52 129
137 Cachos, Yasmine Royal 22:23.75 130
138 Rivera, Moriah Madera 22:24.37 131
139 Naranjo, Isabella Clovis East 22:40.15 132
140 Vara, Abby Beaumont 22:43.65 133
141 Calderon, Danielle Royal 22:46.80 134
142 Pugh, Makenna Paso Robles 22:52.79 135
143 Ramirez, Maricza Roosevelt 22:54.44
144 Sanchez, Giselle Roosevelt 22:54.52
145 Upton, Alice Santa Barbara 22:56.19 136
146 Palada, Breanna Tokay 22:59.73 137
147 Hernandez, Samantha Edison (Fresno) 23:03.50 138
148 Irwin, Dru Paso Robles 23:04.35 139
149 Canales, Alyssa Clovis East 23:05.93 140
150 Arias, Nina North Salinas 23:06.67 141
151 Garza, Izzy Santa Barbara 23:09.22 142
152 Rishi, Savey Sheldon 23:14.91 143
153 Bowers, Sara Edward C. Reed (Nv) 23:19.88
154 Torres, Lorenia Edison (Fresno) 23:23.70 144
155 Martinez, Ruth Madera 23:24.62 145
156 Means, Sydney Tokay 23:27.07 146
157 Gerton, Madison Granada 23:28.16
158 DeRosa, Tiffany Carson 23:35.00 147
159 Galarza, Jocelyn North Salinas 23:36.08 148
160 Martinez, Nicole North Salinas 23:52.36 149
161 Cisneros, Joanna Colony 23:58.81 150
162 Ramirez, Mariana Sheldon 24:01.49 151
163 Casarrublas, Jesenia Roosevelt 24:03.53
164 Rankin, Annabelle Tokay 24:11.74 152
165 Sanchez, Lizet Edison (Fresno) 24:15.84 153
166 Farrell, Claire Paso Robles 24:18.58 154
167 Sanchez, Talia Santa Barbara 24:29.65 155
168 Petruska, Lilla Santa Barbara 25:00.09 156
169 Mejia, Elizabeth North Salinas 26:00.03 157
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Arroyo Grande 59 2 5 10 16 26 27 29
Total Time: 1:33:38.04
Average: 18:43.61
2 Canyon (Anaheim) 108 6 7 15 18 62 95 96
Total Time: 1:35:09.56
Average: 19:01.92
3 Torrance 169 11 20 34 39 65 91 97
Total Time: 1:37:28.70
Average: 19:29.74
4 Oak Ridge 172 9 21 31 42 69 73 76
Total Time: 1:37:40.69
Average: 19:32.14
5 Woodcreek 184 3 23 28 56 74 79 100
Total Time: 1:37:32.81
Average: 19:30.57
6 Citrus Valley 215 1 35 44 57 78 80 119
Total Time: 1:37:54.99
Average: 19:35.00
7 Clovis West 223 13 22 43 64 81 89
Total Time: 1:38:45.50
Average: 19:45.10
8 Folsom 255 24 30 36 59 106 110
Total Time: 1:40:03.99
Average: 20:00.80
9 Westview 264 4 38 63 77 82 85 87
Total Time: 1:39:46.70
Average: 19:57.34
10 Mater Dei 266 33 46 50 66 71 102
Total Time: 1:40:17.67
Average: 20:03.54
11 Agoura 306 37 49 53 83 84 109
Total Time: 1:41:12.57
Average: 20:14.52
12 Royal 311 12 52 61 92 94 130 134
Total Time: 1:41:07.65
Average: 20:13.53
13 Vacaville 335 41 60 67 68 99 105 123
Total Time: 1:42:00.07
Average: 20:24.02
14 Madera 355 8 48 58 115 126 131 145
Total Time: 1:42:57.93
Average: 20:35.59
15 Paso Robles 368 17 32 45 135 139 154
Total Time: 1:44:23.25
Average: 20:52.65
16 Beaumont 405 14 86 88 101 116 128 133
Total Time: 1:43:40.00
Average: 20:44.00
17 Carson 424 25 72 90 112 125 127 147
Total Time: 1:44:39.79
Average: 20:55.96
18 Clovis East 459 40 54 93 132 140
Total Time: 1:46:49.60
Average: 21:21.92
19 Sheldon 477 55 70 98 111 143 151
Total Time: 1:46:38.01
Average: 21:19.61
20 Colony 498 47 107 113 114 117 120 150
Total Time: 1:47:15.78
Average: 21:27.16
21 Edison (Fresno) 543 51 104 121 129 138 144 153
Total Time: 1:49:01.40
Average: 21:48.28
22 Santa Barbara 570 19 118 136 142 155 156
Total Time: 1:51:37.99
Average: 22:19.60
23 Tokay 590 75 108 124 137 146 152
Total Time: 1:50:46.88
Average: 22:09.38
24 North Salinas 663 103 122 141 148 149 157
Total Time: 1:54:03.07
Average: 22:48.62
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/11/2014
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Division2 Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Vizcarra, Andres Beaumont 15:22.78 1
2 Schumann, Matt De La Salle 15:33.86 2
3 Ricketts, Christian Arroyo Grande 15:34.39 3
4 Estrada, Branden St John Bosco 15:44.70 4
5 Barrios, Carlos St John Bosco 15:46.23 5
6 Ocegueda, Anthony Edward C. Reed (Nv) 15:47.66 6
7 Sanchez, Austin De La Salle 15:48.35 7
8 Lofgren, Nick South Torrance 15:51.28 8
9 Chamberlain, Zachary Paso Robles 15:53.78 9
10 Wasjutin, Chris Dos Pueblos 15:54.80 10
11 Sotelo, Ezra St John Bosco 15:55.19 11
12 Boatman, Jacob Beaumont 15:56.46 12
13 Wilson, ben Newport Harbor 15:59.48 13
14 Armstrong, Austin Granada 15:59.80 14
15 Johnson, Roc De La Salle 16:02.10 15
16 Larkin, Patrick Royal 16:04.23 16
17 Chrisman, Tim Monte Vista 16:04.45 17
18 Potter, Josh Paso Robles 16:04.63 18
19 Zavala, Josh Colony 16:06.15 19
20 Giordano, Joel Sheldon 16:06.69 20
21 Rodgers, Joey Arroyo Grande 16:07.70 21
22 Vogelsang, Brett Beaumont 16:09.12 22
23 Goold, Harrison Granada 16:09.84 23
24 Hastings, Alec Tokay 16:12.16 24
25 Miller, Tristan Monte Vista 16:13.72 25
26 Delgado, Andres Beaumont 16:17.27 26
27 Flaherty, Colin Folsom 16:19.89 27
28 Chamberlain, Gannon Paso Robles 16:20.11 28
29 Berti, Trad Paso Robles 16:22.16 29
30 Armendariz, Luis Paso Robles 16:25.55 30
31 De Leon, Isaias De La Salle 16:26.00 31
32 Jazo, Luis Arroyo Grande 16:26.08 32
33 Clark, Hunter Dos Pueblos 16:28.04 33
34 Barraza, Raul North Salinas 16:29.71 34
35 Garza, Bobby Clovis East 16:30.86 35
36 Botton, Cameron Royal 16:31.46 36
37 Maneloveg, Daniel Monte Vista 16:31.90 37
38 Dokter, Derek Sheldon 16:32.62 38
39 Marquez, Gage Clovis East 16:33.37 39
40 Monge, Sid Paso Robles 16:33.75 40
41 Robinson, Thomas South Torrance 16:34.82 41
42 Perez, Carlos Beaumont 16:36.53 42
43 Markarian, Steven St John Bosco 16:37.78 43
44 Chuang, Bill Cerritos 16:38.01 44
45 Skellenger, Leo Granada 16:38.04 45
46 Fuentes, Timothy Torrance 16:38.31 46
47 Stevens, Benjamin Edward C. Reed (Nv) 16:39.26 47
48 Watson, Cody Lancaster 16:39.57
49 Vomund, Nick Monte Vista 16:39.90 48
50 Bennett, John Granada 16:39.98 49
51 Hahn, Michael Clovis West 16:40.74 50
52 Lane, Aaron Vacaville 16:42.41 51
53 VanRensellar, Ian Carson 16:43.46 52
54 DeMartini, Frank De La Salle 16:44.13 53
55 Garcia, Reno Madera 16:44.82 54
56 Emeterio, Jacob Arroyo Grande 16:45.98 55
57 Smiley, Benjamin Monte Vista 16:47.64 56
58 Tobin, Ryan Colony 16:49.04 57
59 Madrigal, Matthew Colony 16:49.25 58
60 Mizukami, Ryan Torrance 16:50.11 59
61 Santos, Manuel Roosevelt 16:50.71 60
62 Kisa, Kaleo Beaumont 16:51.46 61
63 Perez, Aldo Tokay 16:51.49 62
64 Aitken, Greg Folsom 16:51.68 63
65 Wirekoon, Aaron Royal 16:51.76 64
66 Aldape, Christian North Salinas 16:52.29 65
67 Bibiano, Jesus Granada 16:52.88 66
68 Wasjutin, Ian Dos Pueblos 16:53.28 67
69 Morris, Aidan Citrus Valley 16:53.29 68
70 Arias, Freddy Colony 16:55.68 69
71 Carlson, Nils Granada 16:55.85 70
72 Saravia, Jonathyn St John Bosco 16:56.18 71
73 Velasquez, Juan Colony 16:56.44 72
74 Singh, Jaisen Arroyo Grande 16:57.36 73
75 Alvarez, Nathan Dos Pueblos 16:57.39 74
76 Clarke, Adam Clovis East 16:57.48 75
77 Salgado, Anthony Clovis East 16:57.70 76
78 Parker, Derek Woodcreek 16:58.58 77
79 Jeppson, Samuel Granada 17:00.53 78
80 Macias, David North Salinas 17:01.60 79
81 Saenz, Jonah Clovis East 17:01.74 80
82 Milender, John McKinleyville 17:01.88 81
83 Garcia, Martin Roosevelt 17:02.31 82
84 Ruch, Ryan Clovis West 17:02.56 83
85 Wilburn, Ben Woodcreek 17:02.75 84
86 Caudle, Andrew Sheldon 17:02.96 85
87 Kliszewski, Jared South Torrance 17:03.48 86
88 Sherrif, Zain Edison (Fresno) 17:03.63 87
89 Jorgensen, Ammon Edward C. Reed (Nv) 17:04.24 88
90 Williams, Robert Woodcreek 17:04.75 89
91 Cortez, Christian Cerritos 17:04.84 90
92 Simons, Matt Sheldon 17:04.97 91
93 Rodriguez, Caleb Clovis West 17:05.20 92
94 Walter, William Santa Barbara 17:05.63 93
95 Benson, Alex Vacaville 17:05.66 94
96 Daniels, Drew Royal 17:06.98 95
97 Smith, Brandon Paso Robles 17:07.67 96
98 Pettinggill, Josh Folsom 17:10.70 97
99 Goold, Daniel Woodcreek 17:12.77 98
100 Garcia, Eric Lancaster 17:14.90
101 agama, anthony Newport Harbor 17:15.81 99
102 Flores, Jason Beaumont 17:16.60 100
103 Montion, Isaiah Roosevelt 17:16.76 101
104 Smith, Austin Sheldon 17:16.89 102
105 Lonestar, Evan De La Salle 17:18.94 103
106 Jimenez, Nelson Madera 17:19.19 104
107 Tolentino, Antonio Edison (Fresno) 17:20.72 105
108 Corcoran, Colby St John Bosco 17:22.43 106
109 herrera, erik Newport Harbor 17:22.62 107
110 Williams, Matthew De La Salle 17:22.91 108
111 Perez, Diego Tokay 17:23.09 109
112 McElwee, Jeremiah Dos Pueblos 17:23.31 110
113 Wren, Paul Dos Pueblos 17:23.52 111
114 Perales, Brice Tokay 17:24.37 112
115 Fitch, Tim Madera 17:25.61 113
116 Kretschmann, John Folsom 17:26.23 114
117 Lemus, Anthony Tokay 17:27.75 115
118 Teran, Daniel Madera 17:27.78 116
119 Davis, Michael McKinleyville 17:28.02 117
120 Caudle, Zachary Sheldon 17:28.19 118
121 Mecklin, Dunbar Dos Pueblos 17:28.28 119
122 arnold, sean Newport Harbor 17:28.83 120
123 Nolan, Austin McKinleyville 17:31.27 121
124 Pickett, Brad Woodcreek 17:31.56 122
125 Godoy, Miguel Citrus Valley 17:32.15 123
126 Hunter, Andrew Santa Barbara 17:33.03 124
127 Stratton, Trevor Vacaville 17:33.41 125
128 Wright, Daniel Folsom 17:33.60 126
129 Williams, Robert Torrance 17:34.14 127
130 Rodriguez, Mika South Torrance 17:35.47 128
131 Jones, Will Monte Vista 17:36.41 129
132 Fabian, Blake Oak Ridge 17:36.67
133 Levy, Jared Santa Barbara 17:36.68 130
134 Cote, Tavis Arroyo Grande 17:37.02 131
135 Love, Peter Tokay 17:37.26 132
136 Roybal, Jitaro St John Bosco 17:38.32 133
137 Spencer, Drew Oak Ridge 17:39.52
138 Ayon, Dawson Citrus Valley 17:41.49 134
139 Hall, Blake Clovis West 17:43.94 135
140 Farnworth, Landon Woodcreek 17:44.17 136
141 Gray, Spencer Woodcreek 17:45.01 137
142 Rocha, Nathan Edison (Fresno) 17:45.88 138
143 Nalawadi, Rohan Oak Ridge 17:45.94
144 Hayashi, Colin Arroyo Grande 17:46.23 139
145 Lopez, Cesar Madera 17:46.49 140
146 Gil, Manny Torrance 17:46.81 141
147 Hong, Daniel Torrance 17:47.20 142
148 Walmsley, Wesley Edward C. Reed (Nv) 17:47.82 143
149 McNamee, Bret Oak Ridge 17:48.34
150 Josue, Reyes Colony 17:48.61 144
151 Coley, Jasen McKinleyville 17:48.69 145
152 Trump, Connor McKinleyville 17:50.29 146
153 Sherif, Rumi Edison (Fresno) 17:51.32 147
154 Patel, Jaineel Cerritos 17:53.52 148
155 Perez, Santiago Citrus Valley 17:54.13 149
156 Alban, Zachary Citrus Valley 17:55.06 150
157 Cartier, Wyatt Carson 17:58.73 151
158 Aguilar, Cielo Edison (Fresno) 18:00.12 152
159 Nakahira, Kyle Torrance 18:00.58 153
160 Orth, Jared Clovis West 18:00.95 154
161 Masciotti, Anthony South Torrance 18:01.93 155
162 Wightman, Jackson Monte Vista 18:02.30 156
163 Hernandez, Ezekiel Torrance 18:02.56 157
164 Tuck, Kobe Vacaville 18:04.24 158
165 garcia, christian Newport Harbor 18:04.58 159
166 Divins, Billy Lancaster 18:04.88
167 Fernandez, Sam Edison (Fresno) 18:05.42 160
168 Stewart, Zach Folsom 18:05.88 161
169 Nambo, Victor North Salinas 18:06.39 162
170 Goodsen, Riley Vacaville 18:06.62 163
171 Richard, RJ McKinleyville 18:09.28 164
172 Lilken, Michael Carson 18:11.69 165
173 Lopes, Ethan Carson 18:12.30 166
174 Henderson, Bryce Royal 18:12.84 167
175 Guerrero, Vicente Madera 18:17.60 168
176 Perez, Alexis North Salinas 18:17.97 169
177 Bean, Miles Carson 18:19.14 170
178 Behrens, Nick Vacaville 18:20.50 171
179 Catron, Kiefer Carson 18:20.72 172
180 VanWorth, Konnor Carson 18:20.86 173
181 Gonzalez, Jacob Clovis West 18:22.27 174
182 Todd, Wyatt Vacaville 18:22.98 175
183 Tai, Nicholas Cerritos 18:23.20 176
184 Valle, Alexander Royal 18:23.24 177
185 Castro, Nick Clovis West 18:26.38 178
186 Francovich, Doug Tokay 18:33.90 179
187 Majimaki, Nichklas South Torrance 18:34.83 180
188 Haithcock, Stephen Citrus Valley 18:37.07 181
189 Aguilera, Cezar Edward C. Reed (Nv) 18:38.53 182
190 Brar, Dilly Clovis East 18:38.89 183
191 Ebersole, Brandon Madera 18:39.87 184
192 mckasson, jack Newport Harbor 18:50.45 185
193 Dominquez, Noel Edison (Fresno) 18:57.30 186
194 Yang, Derrick Cerritos 19:03.07 187
195 Capestany, Trevor Citrus Valley 19:17.57 188
196 Gotaas, Ryan Edward C. Reed (Nv) 19:20.09 189
197 Mellick, Andrew Sheldon 19:24.27 190
198 O'Neill, Luke Santa Barbara 19:25.98 191
199 Guzman, Rafael Roosevelt 19:26.64 192
200 Everest, Thomas Santa Barbara 19:36.36 193
201 Sanders, David Edward C. Reed (Nv) 19:40.77 194
202 Poirier, Alex Santa Barbara 19:41.60 195
203 Patino, Jose North Salinas 19:41.63 196
204 Poirier, Nico Santa Barbara 19:53.55 197
205 Vo Do, Harry North Salinas 19:59.11 198
206 Hugh, Michael Cerritos 20:01.58 199
207 Alvarado, Aaron Cerritos 20:03.03 200
208 Zarasua, Daniel Lancaster 20:12.75
209 Gonzalez, Jose Luis Roosevelt 20:29.00 201
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Beaumont 103 1 12 22 26 42 61 100
Total Time: 1:20:22.16
Average: 16:04.44
2 De La Salle 108 2 7 15 31 53 103 108
Total Time: 1:20:34.44
Average: 16:06.89
3 Paso Robles 114 9 18 28 29 30 40 96
Total Time: 1:21:06.23
Average: 16:13.25
4 St John Bosco 134 4 5 11 43 71 106 133
Total Time: 1:21:00.08
Average: 16:12.02
5 Monte Vista 183 17 25 37 48 56 129 156
Total Time: 1:22:17.61
Average: 16:27.53
6 Arroyo Grande 184 3 21 32 55 73 131 139
Total Time: 1:21:51.51
Average: 16:22.31
7 Granada 197 14 23 45 49 66 70 78
Total Time: 1:22:20.54
Average: 16:28.11
8 Colony 275 19 57 58 69 72 144
Total Time: 1:23:36.56
Average: 16:43.32
9 Dos Pueblos 294 10 33 67 74 110 111 119
Total Time: 1:23:36.82
Average: 16:43.37
10 Clovis East 305 35 39 75 76 80 183
Total Time: 1:24:01.15
Average: 16:48.23
11 Sheldon 336 20 38 85 91 102 118 190
Total Time: 1:24:04.13
Average: 16:48.83
12 Royal 378 16 36 64 95 167 177
Total Time: 1:24:47.27
Average: 16:57.46
13 South Torrance 418 8 41 86 128 155 180
Total Time: 1:25:06.98
Average: 17:01.40
14 Tokay 422 24 62 109 112 115 132 179
Total Time: 1:25:18.86
Average: 17:03.78
15 Folsom 427 27 63 97 114 126 161
Total Time: 1:25:22.10
Average: 17:04.42
16 Edward C. Reed (Nv) 466 6 47 88 143 182 189 194
Total Time: 1:25:57.51
Average: 17:11.51
17 Woodcreek 470 77 84 89 98 122 136 137
Total Time: 1:25:50.41
Average: 17:10.09
18 Newport Harbor 498 13 99 107 120 159 185
Total Time: 1:26:11.32
Average: 17:14.27
19 North Salinas 509 34 65 79 162 169 196 198
Total Time: 1:26:47.96
Average: 17:21.60
20 Clovis West 514 50 83 92 135 154 174 178
Total Time: 1:26:33.39
Average: 17:18.68
21 Torrance 515 46 59 127 141 142 153 157
Total Time: 1:26:36.57
Average: 17:19.32
22 Madera 527 54 104 113 116 140 168 184
Total Time: 1:26:43.90
Average: 17:20.78
23 Vacaville 591 51 94 125 158 163 171 175
Total Time: 1:27:32.34
Average: 17:30.47
24 McKinleyville 610 81 117 121 145 146 164
Total Time: 1:27:40.15
Average: 17:32.03
25 Citrus Valley 624 68 123 134 149 150 181 188
Total Time: 1:27:56.12
Average: 17:35.23
26 Edison (Fresno) 629 87 105 138 147 152 160 186
Total Time: 1:28:01.67
Average: 17:36.34
27 Roosevelt 636 60 82 101 192 201
Total Time: 1:31:05.42
Average: 18:13.09
28 Cerritos 645 44 90 148 176 187 199 200
Total Time: 1:29:02.64
Average: 17:48.53
29 Carson 704 52 151 165 166 170 172 173
Total Time: 1:29:25.32
Average: 17:53.07
30 Santa Barbara 731 93 124 130 191 193 195 197
Total Time: 1:31:17.68
Average: 18:15.54
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/11/2014
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Division1 Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Gore, Amber Redondo 17:58.56 1
2 Melnyk, Megan Crescenta Valley 18:39.91 2
3 Cartwright, Kaitlin Amador Valley 18:40.74 3
4 Weinstock, Maddie Thousand Oaks 18:41.91 4
5 Montano, Jonnie Madera South 18:48.33 5
6 Coery, Kendra Sunny Hills 18:53.17 6
7 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna Yucaipa 18:53.53 7
8 Mason, Mackenna Yucaipa 18:54.69 8
9 Costilla, Angelica Madera South 18:56.43 9
10 Beaudoin, Taylor Redondo 19:00.48 10
11 Hanson, Kirsten Corona Del Mar 19:01.59 11
12 Burch, Nicole Newbury Park 19:01.69 12
13 Morales, Esmeralda El Rancho 19:02.53 13
14 Davis, Kenadi Yucaipa 19:06.33 14
15 Hernandez, Taylor West Ranch 19:08.61 15
16 Gutierrez, Melissa El Rancho 19:11.43 16
17 Leroudier, Melodie Amador Valley 19:11.77 17
18 Colindres, Alma El Rancho 19:12.17 18
19 Eberwein, Shelby Yucaipa 19:13.09 19
20 Pederson, Nicole Redondo 19:14.24 20
21 Powers, Raquel Corona Del Mar 19:16.52 21
22 Emily, Sanchez King 19:18.84 22
23 Krzyanowski, Kasia Santa Monica 19:19.87 23
24 Sturm, Anya Santa Monica 19:20.54 24
25 Vollhardt, Sydney Yucaipa 19:21.04 25
26 Wolker, Elin Corona Del Mar 19:24.32 26
27 Samuel, Swathi Newbury Park 19:31.00 27
28 Jackson, Justine Yucaipa 19:31.71 28
29 Grozier, Sadie Amador Valley 19:32.84 29
30 Leonard, Trinity Redondo 19:34.04 30
31 Alyssa, Haring King 19:34.27 31
32 Cortez, Stephanie California ( 19:34.76 32
33 De Luca, Bailey Thousand Oaks 19:36.45 33
34 Nalluri, Smita Amador Valley 19:37.86 34
35 Rebekah, Pendleton King 19:41.53 35
36 Zhao, Jessie Arcadia 19:43.05 36
37 Mencia, Rebecca Crescenta Valley 19:43.79 37
38 Hung, Alanna Arcadia 19:43.81 38
39 Choe, Jacquie Corona Del Mar 19:43.85 39
40 Laffer, Karly Amador Valley 19:44.14 40
41 Watson, Sophie Southlake Carroll 19:44.49
42 Kathryn, Hammar King 19:46.54 41
43 Ramos, Yareny Katella 19:46.61 42
44 Ybarra, Mikayla Thousand Oaks 19:47.08 43
45 Gallardo, Jessica Walnut 19:47.65
46 Montoya, Breeana Bullard 19:49.50 44
47 Quenneville, Mackenzie Edison HB 19:50.30 45
48 Overman, Kirah Armijo 19:52.69
49 Hernandez, Sarah Lakewood 19:54.02 46
50 Christensen, Savannah Lakewood 19:55.19 47
51 Grajeda, Noelle Sunny Hills 19:55.73 48
52 Estrada, Stephanie West Ranch 19:56.17 49
53 Chavez, Llerania Katella 19:56.70 50
54 Bell, Peyton Redondo 19:56.94 51
55 Schmidt, Lilly Corona Del Mar 19:58.31 52
56 Cacho, Ilse California ( 19:58.78 53
57 Binnie, Caillie West Ranch 20:01.53 54
58 El-Farra, Avery West Ranch 20:01.93 55
59 Marriott, Sarah Arcadia 20:03.15 56
60 Esparza, Alison Southlake Carroll 20:05.55
61 Boyd, Sierra Lakewood 20:07.41 57
62 Schroeder, Kayla Amador Valley 20:09.80 58
63 Gee, Rachel Yucaipa 20:10.19 59
64 Witzeman, Haley Crescenta Valley 20:10.36 60
65 Bishop, Rylee West Ranch 20:10.69 61
66 Crane, Hannah Corona Del Mar 20:15.21 62
67 Gorman, Shelby Newbury Park 20:19.17 63
68 Hart, Elizabeth Crescenta Valley 20:20.28 64
69 Pommerening, Nicole Thousand Oaks 20:20.84 65
70 Kaur, Amanpreet Armijo 20:23.55
71 Pennington, Taylor Edison HB 20:31.90 66
72 Barnard, Monique Arcadia 20:34.01 67
73 Malta, Citlalli Katella 20:34.81 68
74 St. Geme, Tess Corona Del Mar 20:36.65 69
75 Bennyworth, Riley Edison HB 20:38.26 70
76 Gallegos, Hannah Edison HB 20:38.75 71
77 Boehm, Kayla Edison HB 20:39.27 72
78 Brown, Ryan Edison HB 20:39.59 73
79 Dorff, Avery Edison HB 20:39.74 74
80 Tucker, Zoe Santa Monica 20:40.25 75
81 Panza, Isabelle Arcadia 20:40.27 76
82 Pascualy, Catalina Amador Valley 20:45.15 77
83 Wall, Kennedy Newbury Park 20:45.68 78
84 Colby, Tatum Santa Monica 20:45.71 79
85 McAuley, Grace Crescenta Valley 20:48.49 80
86 Dobbs, Mauri West Ranch 20:49.33 81
87 Gonzalez, Diana Sunny Hills 20:49.51 82
88 Williams, DaJanae Armijo 20:51.25
89 Vasquez, Heaven El Rancho 20:54.23 83
90 Vargas, Adamaris Madera South 20:58.11 84
91 Ging, Elizabeth Newbury Park 20:59.10 85
92 Wright, Christina Dana Hills 20:59.64 86
93 Morales, Holly Dana Hills 20:59.69 87
94 Tayelee, Holtrop King 21:01.49 88
95 Ramos, Joelle King 21:02.44 89
96 Buck, Vanessa Sunny Hills 21:03.44 90
97 Rubio, Siobhan West Ranch 21:04.19 91
98 Brown, Rachel Newbury Park 21:04.91 92
99 Grajeda, Ashley El Rancho 21:10.15 93
100 Jessica, Ferguson King 21:10.21 94
101 Dicesare, Sophie Newbury Park 21:10.76 95
102 Bernardo, Samantha Crescenta Valley 21:11.09 96
103 Amatoru, Soso Armijo 21:15.34
104 Garcia, Jessica Katella 21:19.12 97
105 Thurman, Megan Dana Hills 21:19.98 98
106 Higuera, Rachel Bullard 21:20.49 99
107 DiBene, Ellie Dana Hills 21:21.49 100
108 Cabrera, Rosalba California ( 21:21.75 101
109 Carter, Geneva Santa Monica 21:23.47 102
110 Acevedo, Alejandra Katella 21:23.77 103
111 Padashi Fard, Ramina Arcadia 21:32.07 104
112 Soto, Danielle Dana Hills 21:33.44 105
113 Klusman, Kayla Thousand Oaks 21:34.82 106
114 Jones, Kalista Sunny Hills 21:39.14 107
115 Colton, Sara Arcadia 21:42.72 108
116 Babinski, Kimi Lakewood 21:46.84 109
117 Nguyen, Melanie Lakewood 21:48.49 110
118 Chen, Sabrina Sunny Hills 21:49.35 111
119 Myers, Annie Crescenta Valley 21:50.16 112
120 Mancilla, Araceli Bullard 21:55.22 113
121 Kaihara, Kayla Sunny Hills 21:55.26 114
122 Arzate, Jackie Lakewood 21:59.82 115
123 Fierro, Amanda Katella 22:09.20 116
124 Nguyen, Jessica Eastside 22:10.25
125 Nicholson, Hannah Santa Monica 22:16.03 117
126 Cross, Brooke Dana Hills 22:26.05 118
127 Carrillo, Ashley Eastside 22:27.80
128 Garcia, Destiny El Rancho 22:30.26 119
129 New, Kimberly Lakewood 22:32.01 120
130 Gaytan, Monica Katella 22:49.04 121
131 Culhane, Caitlin Thousand Oaks 22:50.00 122
132 Holt, Amy Thousand Oaks 22:51.22 123
133 Wilmoth, Lila Bullard 22:55.81 124
134 Mohammad, Nadiah Bullard 22:57.56 125
135 Wynne, Breya Redondo 23:02.32 126
136 Tirado, Ana Madera South 23:04.65 127
137 Barrett, Naaomi Bullard 23:42.53 128
138 James, Gabriela Madera South 24:00.16 129
139 Fonseca, Miranda California ( 24:04.14 130
140 Ramos, Marlene California ( 24:24.99 131
141 Godinez, Victoria California ( 24:59.30 132
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Yucaipa 73 7 8 14 19 25 28 59
Total Time: 1:35:28.68
Average: 19:05.74
2 Redondo 112 1 10 20 30 51 126
Total Time: 1:35:44.26
Average: 19:08.86
3 Amador Valley 123 3 17 29 34 40 58 77
Total Time: 1:36:47.35
Average: 19:21.47
4 Corona Del Mar 149 11 21 26 39 52 62 69
Total Time: 1:37:24.59
Average: 19:28.92
5 King 217 22 31 35 41 88 89 94
Total Time: 1:39:22.67
Average: 19:52.54
6 El Rancho 223 13 16 18 83 93 119
Total Time: 1:39:30.51
Average: 19:54.11
7 West Ranch 234 15 49 54 55 61 81 91
Total Time: 1:39:18.93
Average: 19:51.79
8 Crescenta Valley 243 2 37 60 64 80 96 112
Total Time: 1:39:42.83
Average: 19:56.57
9 Thousand Oaks 251 4 33 43 65 106 122 123
Total Time: 1:40:01.10
Average: 20:00.22
10 Newbury Park 265 12 27 63 78 85 92 95
Total Time: 1:40:36.64
Average: 20:07.33
11 Arcadia 273 36 38 56 67 76 104 108
Total Time: 1:40:44.30
Average: 20:08.86
12 Santa Monica 303 23 24 75 79 102 117
Total Time: 1:41:29.84
Average: 20:17.97
13 Edison HB 324 45 66 70 71 72 73 74
Total Time: 1:42:18.48
Average: 20:27.70
14 Sunny Hills 333 6 48 82 90 107 111 114
Total Time: 1:42:20.99
Average: 20:28.20
15 Madera South 354 5 9 84 127 129
Total Time: 1:45:47.68
Average: 21:09.54
16 Katella 360 42 50 68 97 103 116 121
Total Time: 1:43:01.01
Average: 20:36.21
17 Lakewood 369 46 47 57 109 110 115 120
Total Time: 1:43:31.95
Average: 20:42.39
18 California (Whittier) 447 32 53 101 130 131 132
Total Time: 1:49:24.42
Average: 21:52.89
19 Dana Hills 476 86 87 98 100 105 118
Total Time: 1:46:14.24
Average: 21:14.85
20 Bullard 505 44 99 113 124 125 128
Total Time: 1:48:58.58
Average: 21:47.72
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/11/2014
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Division1 Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Russo, Jacob Clovis 15:30.30 1
2 Suarez, Carlos Redondo 15:39.95 2
3 Joerger, Brian Thousand Oaks 15:42.86 3
4 Brown, Donald El Rancho 15:43.18 4
5 Jackson, Lucas Santa Monica 15:53.00 5
6 Durham, Thomas Yucaipa 15:55.00 6
7 Kossick, Cooper Edison HB 15:55.56 7
8 Schlachte, Peter Amador Valley 15:58.42 8
9 Comeaux, Ethan Redondo 16:00.85 9
10 Hua, William Fountain Valley 16:01.55 10
11 Lanham, Luke Southlake Carroll 16:02.08
12 Morello, Connor Clovis 16:03.31 11
13 Costanzo, Peter Edison HB 16:03.37 12
14 Karl, Eric Southlake Carroll 16:09.05
15 Landgraf, Jack Dana Hills 16:09.68 13
16 Medina, Nick Sunny Hills 16:09.84 14
17 Kolar, Chris Buchanan 16:10.75
18 Fitzgerald, Colin Crescenta Valley 16:13.05 15
19 Morris, Jordan Clovis 16:15.43 16
20 Vizcaino, Enrique Burbank 16:15.72 17
21 Michael, Robinson King 16:18.00 18
22 Crosthwaite, Jason Crescenta Valley 16:18.50 19
23 voth, trevor Buchanan 16:19.75
24 Beston, Zach Amador Valley 16:21.00 20
25 Flynn, Spencer Thousand Oaks 16:21.36 21
26 Nash, Galyn Fountain Valley 16:21.70 22
27 Peralta, Hector Lakewood 16:21.95 23
28 Modesto, Jonathan El Rancho 16:22.50 24
29 Slattum, Bjorn Thousand Oaks 16:22.74 25
30 Nickeson, Nathan Clovis 16:26.18 26
31 Cardenas, Armin Crescenta Valley 16:28.26 27
32 David, Huff King 16:29.09 28
33 de Jesus, Carlos San Clemente 16:29.53 29
34 Hagen, Erik Yucaipa 16:30.34 30
35 Buck, Andy Amador Valley 16:32.39 31
36 Keller, Jake Yucaipa 16:32.57 32
37 Shelton, Matt San Clemente 16:32.99 33
38 Zavala, Andrew Redondo 16:33.11 34
39 Smolyanov, Anthony Trabuco Hills 16:33.38 35
40 Riley, Sean San Clemente 16:33.68 36
41 Dunne, Conner San Clemente 16:33.72 37
42 Hess, Kyle Trabuco Hills 16:33.77 38
43 Blake, Simpson King 16:34.02 39
44 Vetere, Eric Southlake Carroll 16:35.03
45 Chavez, Taylor El Toro 16:36.06 40
46 Stevens, Timmy Thousand Oaks 16:36.25 41
47 Fierro, Matt Clovis 16:36.68 42
48 Perez, Danny Trabuco Hills 16:36.69 43
49 Rea, Lucas Trabuco Hills 16:36.89 44
50 Dickinson, Kyle Crescenta Valley 16:37.75 45
51 Robinson, Gunnar Trabuco Hills 16:38.37 46
52 Loew, Jordan Trabuco Hills 16:39.07 47
53 Biedebach, Michael El Toro 16:39.16 48
54 Sanchez, Sebastian Ayala 16:39.41 49
55 Alemu, Biruke Santa Monica 16:39.67 50
56 Thomas, Philip Crescenta Valley 16:39.81 51
57 Weiss, Gus Edison HB 16:41.10 52
58 Douglas, Jonathan Redondo 16:43.13 53
59 Chen, Chris Arcadia 16:44.18 54
60 Saini, Rohan Armijo 16:44.54 55
61 Webster, Mathew Armijo 16:44.57 56
62 Moua, Jackie Clovis 16:45.89 57
63 Dix, Josh Trabuco Hills 16:46.09 58
64 Martinez, Joseph Fountain Valley 16:46.67 59
65 Dutchover, Tanner Yucaipa 16:46.98 60
66 Vargas, Adrian El Toro 16:47.83 61
67 Robertson, Thomas Corona Del Mar 16:47.93 62
68 Rodriguez, Sergio Redondo 16:48.16 63
69 Harned, Sammy Dana Hills 16:48.66 64
70 Covarubias, Alex Bullard 16:49.38 65
71 Isaiah, Quaimbao King 16:50.22 66
72 Durham, Curtis Yucaipa 16:50.38 67
73 Sharma, Ravi Arcadia 16:50.87 68
74 Kyle, Johnson King 16:51.29 69
75 Miller, Patrick Valencia 16:51.67 70
76 Elias, Nicholas Redondo 16:51.76 71
77 Adams, Ethan Mission Viejo 16:52.47 72
78 Webster, Jared Armijo 16:52.74 73
79 Butler, Henry Valencia 16:54.34 74
80 Hellgren, Leif Corona Del Mar 16:54.92 75
81 Loera, Adrian El Rancho 16:55.46 76
82 Woodson, Alec Armijo 16:56.02 77
83 Wyatt, Smith King 16:56.05 78
84 Madrid, Manny Yucaipa 16:56.19 79
85 Vollbregt, Josh San Clemente 16:56.96 80
86 Shuirman, Joseph El Toro 16:57.36 81
87 Helmers, Drew Amador Valley 16:57.67 82
88 Gorman, Sam Burbank 16:58.14 83
89 Ramales, Pablo Arcadia 16:58.26 84
90 Helfer, Justin Ayala 16:59.30 85
91 Kupfert, Jacob El Toro 17:00.73 86
92 Hill, Keith Santa Monica 17:00.89 87
93 Hernandez, Nicholas Madera South 17:01.62
94 McConnell, Shay Mission Viejo 17:02.34 88
95 Fong, Jason Arcadia 17:03.33 89
96 Navar, Adam Burbank 17:04.36 90
97 Dalton, Seckinger King 17:05.69 91
97 Sie, Kento Arcadia 17:05.69 92
99 Cantu, Gabriel Edison HB 17:05.72 93
100 Bosson, Colt Yucaipa 17:06.07 94
101 Carabba, Kaden San Clemente 17:06.56 95
102 Johnson, Evan Sunny Hills 17:08.08 96
103 Davis, Timothy Mission Viejo 17:08.33 97
104 Pimentel, Samuel Katella 17:09.50
105 McGuigan, George Thousand Oaks 17:09.62 98
106 Axton, Jacob Ayala 17:10.10 99
107 Navin, Stephen Santa Monica 17:10.59 100
108 Flores, Adrian El Rancho 17:10.73 101
109 Marsh, Jacob Lakewood 17:11.86 102
110 Vettikattu, Nik Ayala 17:11.93 103
111 Barragan, Jacob Sunny Hills 17:13.33 104
112 Maldonado, Sergio Madera South 17:13.39
113 Hilberath, Luke Mission Viejo 17:15.51 105
114 Soltes, Jonah Valencia 17:15.75 106
115 Flores, Angel Burbank 17:15.95 107
116 Gonzalez, Rafael El Rancho 17:16.26 108
117 Bray, Dylan Mission Viejo 17:16.33 109
118 Platt, Wesley El Toro 17:16.69 110
119 Worden, Matt Crescenta Valley 17:17.32 111
120 Mills, Brighton Santa Monica 17:17.36 112
121 Spallina, Brett San Clemente 17:17.57 113
122 Wilfert, Thomas Dana Hills 17:17.86 114
123 Contreras, Shawn Edison HB 17:18.65 115
124 McNelis, Robert Crescenta Valley 17:20.12 116
125 Martinez, Juan Armijo 17:20.71 117
126 Artiga, Oliver Arcadia 17:21.09 118
127 Senarathe, Pasindu Lakewood 17:22.40 119
128 Boyd, Chris El Toro 17:23.00 120
129 Norwood, Jahleel Lakewood 17:23.93 121
130 Maldonado, Alijah Ayala 17:24.46 122
131 Short, Kainan Dana Hills 17:25.27 123
132 Guevara, Jonathan Fountain Valley 17:26.51 124
133 Hsu, William J. Arcadia 17:27.32 125
134 Minton, Anthony Sunny Hills 17:28.24 126
135 Rodriguez, Moises El Rancho 17:29.34 127
136 Fabian, David Dana Hills 17:31.15 128
137 Ortiz, Alejandro El Rancho 17:32.34 129
138 Rivera, Andres Armijo 17:32.56 130
139 Rameriz, Diose Madera South 17:33.30
140 Noltemeyer, Garrett Valencia 17:36.25 131
141 Imler, Mathew Mission Viejo 17:37.22 132
142 Sonnenschein, Zach Amador Valley 17:39.65 133
143 Dahal, Amogha Fountain Valley 17:41.10 134
144 Gallagher, Tom Amador Valley 17:41.17 135
145 Lewis, Conner Clovis 17:42.20 136
146 Laurence, Alex Amador Valley 17:42.52 137
147 Stevens, Luke Redondo 17:42.67 138
148 Macromallis, Jonas Burbank 17:43.64 139
149 Sugars, Brandon Burbank 17:43.70 140
150 Lopez, Xavier Ayala 17:48.72 141
151 Barrios, Kenneth Fountain Valley 17:48.91 142
152 Cox, Andrew Lakewood 17:50.02 143
153 Si, Edward Thousand Oaks 17:52.81 144
154 Hernandez, Dylan Santa Monica 17:53.16 145
155 Eugenio, Ryan Sunny Hills 17:53.47 146
156 Keuning, Kyle Ayala 17:53.66 147
157 Montalvo, Allan Sunny Hills 18:01.17 148
158 Carr, Noah Fountain Valley 18:02.50 149
159 Saechao, Dylan Armijo 18:03.45 150
160 Lopez, Steven Bullard 18:03.74 151
161 Tolentino, Jason Lakewood 18:04.53 152
162 Hillebrandt, Zowie Corona Del Mar 18:04.78 153
163 Cody, Roelofson Valencia 18:05.80 154
164 Diaz, Sergio Katella 18:08.08
165 Le, Daniel Corona Del Mar 18:10.23 155
166 Harris, Corben Mission Viejo 18:12.35 156
167 Cisneros, Luc Edison HB 18:16.15 157
168 Trinh, Jon Santa Monica 18:17.10 158
169 Joey, Ganley Valencia 18:17.89 159
170 Flores, Fernando Eastside 18:20.71 160
171 Gomez, Rey Katella 18:22.25
172 Dominguez, Jesse Eastside 18:32.03 161
173 Fraga, Aldric Lakewood 18:33.15 162
174 Kawa, Kengo Sunny Hills 18:34.03 163
175 Givens, Kellen Corona Del Mar 18:37.75 164
176 Smith, Gary Eastside 18:40.97 165
177 Boden, Grant Thousand Oaks 18:45.07 166
178 Araujo, Alex Corona Del Mar 18:55.07 167
179 Nelson, Spence Bullard 18:56.98 168
180 Mendoza, Manuel Eastside 19:01.65 169
181 Sahakian, Anthony Bullard 19:08.65 170
182 Nino, Jophiel Eastside 19:15.12 171
183 Earl, Tanner Bullard 19:37.53 172
184 Hall, David Bullard 20:33.37 173
185 Martinez, Brandon Bullard 20:45.09 174
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Clovis 96 1 11 16 26 42 57 136
Total Time: 1:20:51.90
Average: 16:10.38
2 Crescenta Valley 157 15 19 27 45 51 111 116
Total Time: 1:22:17.37
Average: 16:27.48
3 Redondo 161 2 9 34 53 63 71 138
Total Time: 1:21:45.20
Average: 16:21.04
4 Thousand Oaks 188 3 21 25 41 98 144 166
Total Time: 1:22:12.83
Average: 16:26.57
5 Yucaipa 195 6 30 32 60 67 79 94
Total Time: 1:22:35.27
Average: 16:31.06
6 Trabuco Hills 206 35 38 43 44 46 47 58
Total Time: 1:22:59.10
Average: 16:35.82
7 San Clemente 215 29 33 36 37 80 95 113
Total Time: 1:23:06.88
Average: 16:37.38
8 King 220 18 28 39 66 69 78 91
Total Time: 1:23:02.62
Average: 16:36.53
9 Amador Valley 274 8 20 31 82 133 135 137
Total Time: 1:23:29.13
Average: 16:41.83
10 Edison HB 279 7 12 52 93 115 157
Total Time: 1:23:04.40
Average: 16:36.88
11 El Rancho 313 4 24 76 101 108 127 129
Total Time: 1:23:28.13
Average: 16:41.63
12 El Toro 316 40 48 61 81 86 110 120
Total Time: 1:24:01.14
Average: 16:48.23
13 Fountain Valley 349 10 22 59 124 134 142 149
Total Time: 1:24:17.53
Average: 16:51.51
14 Santa Monica 354 5 50 87 100 112 145 158
Total Time: 1:24:01.51
Average: 16:48.31
15 Armijo 378 55 56 73 77 117 130 150
Total Time: 1:24:38.58
Average: 16:55.72
16 Arcadia 387 54 68 84 89 92 118 125
Total Time: 1:24:42.33
Average: 16:56.47
17 Burbank 436 17 83 90 107 139 140
Total Time: 1:25:17.81
Average: 17:03.57
18 Dana Hills 442 13 64 114 123 128
Total Time: 1:25:12.62
Average: 17:02.53
19 Ayala 458 49 85 99 103 122 141 147
Total Time: 1:25:25.20
Average: 17:05.04
20 Mission Viejo 471 72 88 97 105 109 132 156
Total Time: 1:25:34.98
Average: 17:07.00
21 Sunny Hills 486 14 96 104 126 146 148 163
Total Time: 1:25:52.96
Average: 17:10.60
22 Lakewood 508 23 102 119 121 143 152 162
Total Time: 1:26:10.16
Average: 17:14.04
23 Valencia 535 70 74 106 131 154 159
Total Time: 1:26:43.81
Average: 17:20.77
24 Corona Del Mar 609 62 75 153 155 164 167
Total Time: 1:28:35.61
Average: 17:43.13
25 Bullard 726 65 151 168 170 172 173 174
Total Time: 1:32:36.28
Average: 18:31.26
26 Eastside 826 160 161 165 169 171
Total Time: 1:33:50.48
Average: 18:46.10
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/11/2014
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Collins, Destiny Great Oak 16:57.00 1
2 O'Keeffe, Fiona Davis 17:07.72 2
3 Fernandez, Candela Burbank 17:30.04 3
4 Starn, Brooke Monte Vista 17:44.78 4
5 Coscia, Kimberly South Torrance 17:47.65 5
6 Coonfield, Morgin McKinleyville 17:51.21
7 Beatty, Kiyena Great Oak 17:59.82 6
8 Clause, Emily Great Oak 18:00.99 7
9 Beniot-Bucher, Hannah Buchanan 18:12.78 8
10 Iyer, Niki Harker 18:14.84
11 Flora, Skyler Tahoe-Truckee 18:15.82 9
12 Kamas, Elena Homestead 18:17.60 10
13 Kaloroumakis, Kathryn Dana Hills 18:19.58 11
14 Hunsberger, Kyra Reno 18:21.59
15 Murphy, Glennis Redwood (Larkspur) 18:21.99 12
16 Larsen, Maiya Great Oak 18:22.52 13
17 Boos, Annie Claremont 18:23.40 14
18 Stinger, Desiree Great Oak 18:23.51 15
19 Lung, Holly Arcadia 18:24.02 16
20 Thompson, Kaylee Valencia 18:25.27 17
21 Rounds, Tess Claremont 18:26.69 18
22 Moffett, Lauren Clovis North 18:27.88 19
23 Hanson, Camilla Clovis North 18:28.59 20
24 Oewel, Mary Monda Redwood (Larkspur) 18:31.05 21
25 Barajas, Samantha Semi Valley 18:32.76 22
26 Brumley, Briar Tesoro 18:33.91 23
27 Bacon, Emily Newport Harbor 18:36.35 24
28 Jones, Desirae Semi Valley 18:37.35 25
29 Ruiz, Kelsey Quartz Hill 18:41.66 26
30 Bolt, Abby Galena 18:41.92
31 Catena, Grace South Torrance 18:42.71 27
32 Hoang, Cindy Arcadia 18:42.72 28
33 Serrao, Sienna Dana Hills 18:43.38 29
34 Winkler, Sarah Semi Valley 18:44.52 30
35 Tullai, Sydney Ayala 18:45.65 31
36 Zorn, Jordyn Monache 18:46.63 32
37 Sodersten, Mikayla Clovis 18:46.90
38 Mandel, Evelyn Great Oak 18:47.20 33
39 Corda, Meredith Monte Vista 18:48.53 34
40 Castiglioni, Sophia Davis 18:49.61 35
41 Adams, Lindsey Douglas (Nv) 18:52.44 36
42 Lienau, Lauren Clovis North 18:54.90 37
43 Allen, Lindsay Homestead 18:55.35 38
44 Odneal, Sarah Southlake Carroll 18:55.93 39
45 Margolis, Bailee Trabuco Hills 18:59.30 40
46 Wagner, Gillian Redwood (Larkspur) 19:00.12 41
47 Huang, Joy Arcadia 19:00.51 42
48 Rosellini, Olivia Semi Valley 19:01.20 43
49 Randolph, Rianna Southlake Carroll 19:01.26 44
50 Fisk, Abigail Davis 19:02.03 45
51 Heckers, Jax Claremont 19:03.10 46
52 Mills, Sophia Piedmont 19:03.47 47
53 Mangal, Sweena Trabuco Hills 19:03.89 48
54 Mulay, Molly Semi Valley 19:04.48 49
55 Cavanaugh, Kiana Claremont 19:05.74 50
56 Reyes, Julia Arcadia 19:05.78 51
57 Allen, Hannah Homestead 19:06.44 52
58 Jones, Kayli Southlake Carroll 19:06.60 53
59 Hatcher, Zen Ayala 19:07.44 54
60 Gonzalez, Carolina Quartz Hill 19:07.84 55
61 McPherson, Jeanne-Marie Davis 19:08.05 56
62 Rinne, Gabrielle Tahoe-Truckee 19:08.57 57
63 McManis, Maggie Davis 19:09.18 58
64 Yamane, Eryca Arcadia 19:10.30 59
65 Tanner, Morgan Ayala 19:10.34 60
66 Nili, Katie Buchanan 19:10.42 61
67 Buggeln, Emma Newport Harbor 19:11.03 62
68 Huang, Rachel Arcadia 19:13.26 63
69 Adams, Caroline Burbank 19:14.06 64
70 Tetef, Samantha Semi Valley 19:14.54 65
71 Wells, Chelsea Quartz Hill 19:14.71 66
72 Nardella, Elli Buchanan 19:14.75 67
73 McIsaac, Giulia Davis 19:14.96 68
74 McGrann, Madison Trabuco Hills 19:16.48 69
75 Bradley, Carrie Tahoe-Truckee 19:17.68 70
76 Fernandez, Hailey Buchanan 19:19.54 71
77 Frye, Josie Buchanan 19:20.21 72
78 Ross, Madison Arcadia 19:20.52 73
79 Amis, Brenna Quartz Hill 19:20.67 74
80 Amelia, Pear Valencia 19:22.27 75
81 Clemence, Holly Newport Harbor 19:22.84 76
82 McGovern, Rachel Pocatello (Idaho) 19:23.00
83 Wallis, Audrey Great Oak 19:25.83 77
84 Beck, Krista Quartz Hill 19:27.67 78
85 Bordes, Rachel Redwood (Larkspur) 19:27.83 79
86 Cantrell, Julia Claremont 19:30.09 80
87 Manoogian, Pari Clovis North 19:30.26 81
88 Riggs, Sarah Semi Valley 19:32.33 82
89 Garro, Alex Trabuco Hills 19:32.39 83
90 Trottman, Tatum Dana Hills 19:32.45 84
91 McClure, Natalie Dos Pueblos 19:33.57 85
92 Seevak, Emma Piedmont 19:33.71 86
93 Kiser, Cat Monte Vista 19:35.89 87
94 Mortimer, Gillian Southlake Carroll 19:35.91 88
95 Rincon, Evelyn Monache 19:36.01 89
96 Regalado, Natalie Trabuco Hills 19:36.26 90
97 Rice, Christina Dos Pueblos 19:38.08 91
98 Ramos, Stephanie Monache 19:38.92 92
99 Kisylia, Janie Las Lomas 19:39.49 93
100 Carey, Caroline Monte Vista 19:39.55 94
101 Hernandez, Clare Buchanan 19:41.28 95
102 Gushue, Alex Claremont 19:41.85 96
103 Daly, Jennifer Dana Hills 19:42.79 97
104 Dolan, Blayney Clovis North 19:43.78 98
105 Cote, Madison Douglas (Nv) 19:45.21 99
106 Toe, Eyo Ayala 19:45.46 100
107 Takoaka, Deana South Torrance 19:45.61 101
108 McCabe, Sarah Southlake Carroll 19:46.27 102
109 Herrmann, Sabrina Trabuco Hills 19:46.82 103
110 Perkins, Camille Dana Hills 19:48.84 104
111 Kaminsky, Allie Clovis North 19:49.01 105
112 Bochard, Kira Burbank 19:49.51 106
113 Baeskens, Janelle Claremont 19:51.92 107
114 Cross, Emily Trabuco Hills 19:52.55 108
115 Walden, Sierra Tesoro 19:53.11 109
116 Hatun, Alexia Burbank 19:56.93 110
117 Fogarty, Annie Redwood (Larkspur) 19:57.14 111
118 Corbett, Rebecca Douglas (Nv) 20:02.05 112
119 Pai, Emily Dana Hills 20:04.68 113
120 Lim, Kayla Piedmont 20:05.25 114
121 Stankus, Elise Las Lomas 20:05.60 115
122 O'Connor, Kate Tesoro 20:06.77 116
123 Oh, Allison Ayala 20:06.90 117
124 Walden, Kianna Tesoro 20:07.30 118
125 Lammers, Adria Davis 20:08.07 119
126 Nesbit, Christie South Torrance 20:08.87 120
127 White, Alyssa Dana Hills 20:09.00 121
128 Havourd, Hailey Tesoro 20:09.56 122
129 Higdon, Alyssa Valencia 20:10.16 123
130 Muscettola, Isabella Homestead 20:10.86 124
131 Lang-Ree, Claire Tahoe-Truckee 20:11.93 125
132 Fuhriman, Heidi Monte Vista 20:14.72 126
133 Zacky, Gabrielle Valencia 20:14.83 127
134 Fillat, Syra Tahoe-Truckee 20:15.74 128
135 Schluep, Tatianna Dos Pueblos 20:16.20 129
136 Copeland, Maddie Piedmont 20:16.26 130
137 O'Brien, Jillian Homestead 20:17.94 131
138 McWhorter, Sophia Redwood (Larkspur) 20:18.29 132
139 De bruyn, Magali Redwood (Larkspur) 20:18.33 133
140 Monteon, Alessandra Quartz Hill 20:20.27 134
141 Aufricht, Nicole Homestead 20:22.14 135
142 Lopez, Arianna Southlake Carroll 20:23.44 136
143 MacCracken, Addie Piedmont 20:24.67 137
144 Chloe, Masuda South Torrance 20:25.08 138
145 Wong, Kristen South Torrance 20:25.34 139
146 Novales, Ally Tesoro 20:28.36 140
147 Nakamoto, Aubrey South Torrance 20:29.76 141
148 Byrne, Elizabeth Douglas (Nv) 20:31.66 142
149 Liu, Skyler Piedmont 20:32.00 143
150 Welty, Kiki Las Lomas 20:33.73 144
151 Sawchuk, Karalyn Monte Vista 20:34.71 145
152 Barth, Erin Newport Harbor 20:39.79 146
153 Ciotola, Sophie Las Lomas 20:41.05 147
154 Saenger, Katie Las Lomas 20:43.71 148
155 Suarez, Emelda Monache 20:45.93 149
156 Collins, Gabby Burbank 20:48.63 150
157 Veliquette, Julia Tahoe-Truckee 20:49.79 151
158 Marroquin, Andrea Valencia 20:51.38 152
159 Barajas, Ashlyn Ayala 20:51.65 153
160 Gines, Emily Monte Vista 20:55.97 154
161 Coronel, Adrienne Burbank 20:56.56 155
162 Walker, Kristen Valencia 20:57.99 156
163 Knight, Erin Quartz Hill 20:59.15 157
164 MacKenzie, Shannon Tesoro 21:02.01 158
165 Yale, Olivia Tahoe-Truckee 21:04.03 159
166 Du, Justine Valencia 21:04.78 160
167 Barnhart, Caela Homestead 21:05.54 161
168 Garcia, Monique Ayala 21:09.78 162
169 Munyan, Moriah Douglas (Nv) 21:18.81 163
170 Lozano, Gabriela Monache 21:23.74 164
171 Saylor, Jenna Clovis North 21:30.82 165
172 Lopez, Laura Monache 21:36.42 166
173 Gansberg, Bailey Douglas (Nv) 21:40.76 167
174 Erickson, Hannah Burbank 21:47.53 168
175 Munoz, Cristina Douglas (Nv) 21:51.66 169
176 Clemence, Grace Newport Harbor 22:05.75 170
177 Loucks, Lauren Newport Harbor 22:18.50 171
178 Heuser, Annika Piedmont 22:32.73 172
179 Zukin, Joanna Dos Pueblos 22:38.97 173
180 Hawkins, Natalie Dos Pueblos 22:45.82 174
181 York, Emma Dos Pueblos 22:49.34 175
182 Marking, Kendal Newport Harbor 22:52.97 176
183 Stimson, Ella Dos Pueblos 23:01.91 177
184 Sidhu, Simran Monache 23:16.60 178
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Great Oak 42 1 6 7 13 15 33 77
Total Time: 1:29:43.84
Average: 17:56.77
2 Semi Valley 169 22 25 30 43 49 65 82
Total Time: 1:34:00.31
Average: 18:48.07
3 Arcadia 196 16 28 42 51 59 63 73
Total Time: 1:34:23.33
Average: 18:52.67
4 Davis 196 2 35 45 56 58 68 119
Total Time: 1:33:16.59
Average: 18:39.32
5 Claremont 208 14 18 46 50 80 96 107
Total Time: 1:34:29.02
Average: 18:53.81
6 Clovis North 255 19 20 37 81 98 105 165
Total Time: 1:35:05.41
Average: 19:01.09
7 Redwood (Larkspur) 264 12 21 41 79 111 132 133
Total Time: 1:35:18.13
Average: 19:03.63
8 Buchanan 279 8 61 67 71 72 95
Total Time: 1:35:17.70
Average: 19:03.54
9 Quartz Hill 299 26 55 66 74 78 134 157
Total Time: 1:35:52.55
Average: 19:10.51
10 Dana Hills 325 11 29 84 97 104 113 121
Total Time: 1:36:07.04
Average: 19:13.41
11 Southlake Carroll 326 39 44 53 88 102 136
Total Time: 1:36:25.97
Average: 19:17.20
12 Trabuco Hills 330 40 48 69 83 90 103 108
Total Time: 1:36:28.32
Average: 19:17.67
13 Monte Vista 345 4 34 87 94 126 145 154
Total Time: 1:36:03.47
Average: 19:12.70
14 Homestead 355 10 38 52 124 131 135 161
Total Time: 1:36:48.19
Average: 19:21.64
15 Ayala 362 31 54 60 100 117 153 162
Total Time: 1:36:55.79
Average: 19:23.16
16 Tahoe-Truckee 389 9 57 70 125 128 151 159
Total Time: 1:37:09.74
Average: 19:25.95
17 South Torrance 391 5 27 101 120 138 139 141
Total Time: 1:36:49.92
Average: 19:21.99
18 Burbank 433 3 64 106 110 150 155 168
Total Time: 1:37:19.17
Average: 19:27.84
19 Newport Harbor 478 24 62 76 146 170 171 176
Total Time: 1:39:55.76
Average: 19:59.16
20 Tesoro 488 23 109 116 118 122 140 158
Total Time: 1:38:50.65
Average: 19:46.13
21 Valencia 494 17 75 123 127 152 156 160
Total Time: 1:39:03.91
Average: 19:48.79
22 Piedmont 514 47 86 114 130 137 143 172
Total Time: 1:39:23.36
Average: 19:52.68
23 Monache 526 32 89 92 149 164 166 178
Total Time: 1:40:11.23
Average: 20:02.25
24 Douglas (Nv) 552 36 99 112 142 163 167 169
Total Time: 1:40:30.17
Average: 20:06.04
25 Las Lomas 647 93 115 144 147 148
Total Time: 1:41:43.58
Average: 20:20.72
26 Dos Pueblos 652 85 91 129 173 174 175 177
Total Time: 1:44:52.64
Average: 20:58.53
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/11/2014
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Armstrong, Elijah Pocatello (Idaho) 15:01.00
2 Knevelbaard, Kasey Immanuel 15:12.73
3 Rocha, Phillip Arcadia 15:14.14 1
4 Siniscalchi, Trevor Westview 15:16.32 2
5 Herrera, Eduardo Madera South 15:19.33 3
6 Dodds, Spencer Great Oak 15:21.33 4
7 Walsh, Wesley Canyon (Anaheim) 15:23.32 5
8 Kushen, Sander Tesoro 15:23.75 6
9 Villar, Miguel Madera South 15:26.20 7
10 Lamberth, Chance Canyon (Anaheim) 15:26.76 8
11 Trujillo, Millen Walnut 15:26.79
12 Ocampo, Psalm Clovis North 15:28.34 9
13 Ross, Connor McQueen 15:29.48 10
14 Bautista, Samuel California ( 15:30.20 11
15 Kurdy, Sean Jesuit 15:31.16 12
16 Torres, Alex Kingsburg 15:31.37
17 Benedict, Kai McQueen 15:31.92 13
18 Reynolds, Garrett Ventura 15:34.93 14
19 Bilvado, Jacob El Diamonte 15:36.13
20 Powell, Michael Agoura 15:36.44 15
21 Ross, Jonah Claremont 15:36.51 16
22 Tyler, Janes King 15:37.26 17
23 Brown, Reed Southlake Carroll 15:37.60 18
24 Lowrie, Mike Claremont 15:38.09 19
25 Ehrenberg, Andy Redwood (Larkspur) 15:38.74
26 FitzGerald, Jimmy Rio Mesa 15:39.74
27 Song, Brian Davis 15:40.27 20
28 Cortes, Isaac Great Oak 15:42.23 21
29 Canal, Eli Southlake Carroll 15:43.60 22
30 Macias, Juan Madera South 15:44.39 23
31 Spencer, Cole Great Oak 15:44.52 24
32 Tucker, Alex Westview 15:45.24 25
33 Doan, Nick Great Oak 15:45.38 26
34 Barajas, Christian Ayala 15:46.34 27
35 Scarsone, Dylan Canyon (Anaheim) 15:46.41 28
36 Coppi, Mason Dana Hills 15:46.58 29
37 Truax, Sam Central Catholic 15:47.29 30
38 Johnson, Adam Claremont 15:48.25 31
39 Goertzen, Chris Clovis North 15:50.68 32
40 Labadie, Mason Galena 15:51.09
41 Cuellar, Cisco California ( 15:52.15 33
42 Ochoa, Michael Madera South 15:52.25 34
43 Lavier, Zack Central Catholic 15:52.27 35
44 Khan, Steven Ayala 15:54.02 36
45 Misuraca, Evan Westview 15:55.31 37
46 Penn, Colby Longbeach Poly 15:55.92 38
47 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred Quartz Hill 15:56.43 39
48 Thompson, Ryan Canyon (Anaheim) 15:57.29 40
49 Ryan, Brenner Westview 15:58.12 41
50 Whatley, Shea Southlake Carroll 15:58.60 42
51 Gardner, Charlie Southlake Carroll 15:59.18 43
52 Carlos, Ramirez King 16:00.13 44
53 Powers, Dylan Claremont 16:00.61 45
54 Askar, Evan Ventura 16:02.86 46
55 Mark, Werley King 16:02.91 47
56 Trejo, Alex California ( 16:03.03 48
57 Hoff, Cole Agoura 16:03.58 49
58 Welker, Tucker West Ranch 16:03.59 50
59 Cetti, Travis Quartz Hill 16:04.02 51
60 Arvizu, Anthony Great Oak 16:04.33 52
61 Makar, Shady Arcadia 16:05.15 53
62 Carbajal, Danahel Clovis North 16:05.19 54
63 Bradley, Gavin Ayala 16:06.87 55
64 Gephart, Brad McQueen 16:07.08 56
65 Seth, Villanueva King 16:07.92 57
66 Gonzales, Dominic Walnut 16:09.00
67 Rubira, Ruben West Ranch 16:10.07 58
68 Rolando, Phalen King 16:11.10 59
69 Kemps, Johnny Southlake Carroll 16:11.76 60
70 Borowsky, Nick Davis 16:12.04 61
71 Weisberg, Henry McQueen 16:12.09 62
72 Novoa, Hugo Longbeach Poly 16:13.63 63
73 Vik, Gunnar Central Catholic 16:13.98 64
74 Browning, Kellen Davis 16:14.49 65
75 Moreno, David Quartz Hill 16:15.26 66
76 Englebert, Tom Claremont 16:16.26 67
77 Mitchell, Garrett Tesoro 16:16.36 68
78 Cross, Evan Jesuit 16:17.91 69
79 Richards, Ansel Southlake Carroll 16:18.02 70
80 Delgado, Myles Clovis North 16:18.11 71
81 Suda, Andrew Tesoro 16:18.67 72
82 Smith, Alex Dana Hills 16:18.84 73
83 Sanchez, Matthew Warren 16:19.54 74
84 Lee, Chris Arcadia 16:20.12 75
85 Evans, Jonah Claremont 16:20.17 76
86 Echerverria, Noel California ( 16:20.29 77
87 Lomax, Sam Central Catholic 16:20.80 78
88 Harris, Charlie Davis 16:21.65 79
89 Majerus, Dylan Agoura 16:22.12 80
90 Ford, Clyde El Toro 16:22.18 81
91 Pluma, Bryan Warren 16:22.24 82
92 Groff, Max El Toro 16:22.56 83
93 Grove, Logan Agoura 16:22.68 84
94 Olson, Jordan Ventura 16:23.06 85
95 Cruz, Adan Ventura 16:23.08 86
96 Lackner, Michael Jesuit 16:24.19 87
97 Delfin, Gian Longbeach Poly 16:24.25 88
98 Husch, Ross Agoura 16:24.63 89
99 Ragland, Connor Longbeach Poly 16:25.23 90
100 Quintana, Nelson Great Oak 16:25.97 91
101 Sickman, Matthew Jesuit 16:26.29 92
102 Nolen, Cameron Clovis North 16:27.13 93
103 Tanner, Dalton Canyon (Anaheim) 16:27.45 94
104 Gradijan, Travis Canyon (Anaheim) 16:28.07 95
105 Fransisco, Evangelista Ventura 16:29.04 96
106 Che, Austin Arcadia 16:29.66 97
107 Branch, Jacob Quartz Hill 16:29.85 98
108 Jones, Brendan Jesuit 16:30.55 99
109 Wada, Alex Quartz Hill 16:30.56 100
110 Oca, Matt Longbeach Poly 16:30.96 101
111 Daniel, Gonzalez King 16:31.73 102
112 Toure, Timou Southlake Carroll 16:32.21 103
113 Painter, Ryan West Ranch 16:32.88 104
114 Stewart, Harry Central Catholic 16:32.94 105
115 Armstrong, Malachi Pocatello (Idaho) 16:33.26
116 Gronovius, Joey Homestead 16:33.93 106
117 Castillo, Benny California ( 16:34.04 107
118 Alvarez, Pedro El Toro 16:34.45 108
119 Huitt, Andrew Jesuit 16:35.49 109
120 Andrew, Boebinger King 16:36.70 110
121 Hall, Willie Davis 16:38.12 111
122 Vernau, Michael Davis 16:38.67 112
123 Drinkward, Jonathan Tesoro 16:38.70 113
124 Price, Zach Arcadia 16:38.75 114
125 McRoberts, Kyle Quartz Hill 16:39.50 115
126 Wilson, Martin Agoura 16:39.69 116
127 Thompson, Daniel Central Catholic 16:40.08 117
128 Santana, Sergio Warren 16:40.41 118
129 Backmam, Tab Claremont 16:40.69 119
130 Stein, Colin Dana Hills 16:40.82 120
131 Liem, James Arcadia 16:42.13 121
132 Reed, Christopher Homestead 16:42.19 122
133 Combe, Jackson Great Oak 16:43.21 123
134 Arnold, Jack West Ranch 16:43.31 124
135 Tyler, Riaz McQueen 16:44.09 125
136 Noel, Nick Westview 16:44.42 126
137 Mettler, Jeffrey Arcadia 16:44.73 127
138 Long, Jose Longbeach Poly 16:44.88 128
139 Chacon, Will California ( 16:46.67 129
140 Bhusal, Ashish Homestead 16:47.43 130
141 Cummings, Patrick Jesuit 16:48.41 131
142 Konopka, Matt Dana Hills 16:48.92 132
143 Becerra, Luis Madera South 16:50.79 133
144 Wehrli, Christian Tesoro 16:51.11 134
145 Gray, Max El Toro 16:51.27 135
146 Garber, Alex Warren 16:51.28 136
147 Blakewell, Joe Davis 16:51.43 137
148 Hough, Brandon Dana Hills 16:51.84 138
149 Tooley, Jean Baptiste Central Catholic 16:52.67 139
150 Sherfey, Justin West Ranch 16:53.45 140
151 Amancio, Gabriel Ayala 16:53.74 141
152 Khan, Anthony Ayala 16:54.22 142
153 Sterkel, Timmy West Ranch 16:55.97 143
154 Callender, Bryce El Toro 16:56.02 144
155 McCusker, Avery Tesoro 16:58.00 145
156 Bruggeman, Brennan Longbeach Poly 16:58.25 146
157 Skarsten, Wyndal Tesoro 16:58.44 147
158 Graves, Daniel Homestead 16:58.86 148
159 Ruble, Cade Quartz Hill 17:01.51 149
160 Nevarez, Christian Madera South 17:02.19 150
161 Ledezma, Omar Canyon (Anaheim) 17:04.28 151
162 Dodd, Josh El Toro 17:06.22 152
163 Zeissig, Boris Ayala 17:07.94 153
164 Logan, Gabe Clovis North 17:07.98 154
165 Tesmer, John Clovis North 17:10.35 155
166 Armstrong, Chresten Pocatello (Idaho) 17:13.05
167 Armstrong, Caden Pocatello (Idaho) 17:16.13
168 Bricker, Jace Agoura 17:17.14 156
169 Chappell, Taylor Westview 17:22.27 157
170 O'Brien, Duncan McQueen 17:23.72 158
171 Sherman, Jordan Ayala 17:26.38 159
172 Rodriguez, Avery Warren 17:27.54 160
173 Estrada, Christopher Warren 17:27.88 161
174 Hernandez, Alfonso Warren 17:31.43 162
175 Jones, Jordan McQueen 17:31.54 163
176 Purves, Cory El Toro 17:38.20 164
177 Covarrubias, Hunter West Ranch 17:39.21 165
178 Alvarez, Adrian Madera South 17:40.31 166
179 Dabel, Daniel Homestead 17:45.72 167
180 Somasundaram, Adithya Homestead 18:12.45 168
181 Miyao, Riku Homestead 18:30.27 169
182 Romero, Julian California ( 19:01.37 170
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Great Oak 127 4 21 24 26 52 91 123
Total Time: 1:18:37.79
Average: 15:43.56
2 Canyon (Anaheim) 175 5 8 28 40 94 95 151
Total Time: 1:19:01.23
Average: 15:48.25
3 Claremont 178 16 19 31 45 67 76 119
Total Time: 1:19:19.72
Average: 15:51.95
4 Southlake Carroll 185 18 22 42 43 60 70 103
Total Time: 1:19:30.74
Average: 15:54.15
5 Madera South 200 3 7 23 34 133 150 166
Total Time: 1:19:12.96
Average: 15:50.60
6 King 224 17 44 47 57 59 102 110
Total Time: 1:19:59.32
Average: 15:59.87
7 Westview 231 2 25 37 41 126 157
Total Time: 1:19:39.41
Average: 15:55.89
8 Clovis North 259 9 32 54 71 93 154 155
Total Time: 1:20:09.45
Average: 16:01.89
9 McQueen 266 10 13 56 62 125 158 163
Total Time: 1:20:04.66
Average: 16:00.94
10 California (Whittier) 276 11 33 48 77 107 129 170
Total Time: 1:20:19.71
Average: 16:03.95
11 Central Catholic 312 30 35 64 78 105 117 139
Total Time: 1:20:47.28
Average: 16:09.46
12 Agoura 317 15 49 80 84 89 116 156
Total Time: 1:20:49.45
Average: 16:09.89
13 Ventura 327 14 46 85 86 96
Total Time: 1:20:52.97
Average: 16:10.60
14 Davis 336 20 61 65 79 111 112 137
Total Time: 1:21:06.57
Average: 16:13.32
15 Arcadia 340 1 53 75 97 114 121 127
Total Time: 1:20:47.82
Average: 16:09.57
16 Quartz Hill 354 39 51 66 98 100 115 149
Total Time: 1:21:16.12
Average: 16:15.23
17 Jesuit 359 12 69 87 92 99 109 131
Total Time: 1:21:10.10
Average: 16:14.02
18 Longbeach Poly 380 38 63 88 90 101 128 146
Total Time: 1:21:29.99
Average: 16:18.00
19 Tesoro 393 6 68 72 113 134 145 147
Total Time: 1:21:28.59
Average: 16:17.72
20 Ayala 401 27 36 55 141 142 153 159
Total Time: 1:21:35.19
Average: 16:19.04
21 West Ranch 476 50 58 104 124 140 143 165
Total Time: 1:22:23.30
Average: 16:28.66
22 Dana Hills 492 29 73 120 132 138
Total Time: 1:22:27.00
Average: 16:29.40
23 El Toro 551 81 83 108 135 144 152 164
Total Time: 1:23:06.48
Average: 16:37.30
24 Warren 570 74 82 118 136 160 161 162
Total Time: 1:23:41.01
Average: 16:44.21
25 Homestead 673 106 122 130 148 167 168 169
Total Time: 1:24:48.13
Average: 16:57.63
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/11/2014
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC Div 1&2 Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Belus, Sydney Great Oak 18:59.75 1
2 Pflughoft, Sandra Great Oak 19:05.21 2
3 Hylton, Cassidy Great Oak 19:19.77 3
4 Rice, Nicole Great Oak 19:21.63 4
5 Foley, Alysia Armijo 19:35.58 5
6 Lyon, Hannah Great Oak 19:43.81 6
7 Parr, Madison Yucaipa 19:47.98 7
8 Gee, Sarah Yucaipa 19:50.82 8
9 Windmiller, Lauren Sheldon 19:54.84
10 McIntosh, Michelle Great Oak 20:00.29 9
11 Hulme, Casey Mater Dei 20:13.43 10
12 Hunt, Kara Yucaipa 20:37.11 11
13 Marshall, Amy Semi Valley 20:44.06 12
14 Stiglitz, Claudia Mater Dei 20:46.90 13
15 Althoff, shelby Clovis 20:54.22 14
16 Wolf, Abby Armijo 20:55.07 15
17 Ramirez, Gaby Arcadia 20:55.80 16
18 He, Angela Arcadia 20:57.79 17
19 Liang, Kelly Arcadia 21:01.50 18
20 Humphrey, Ashley Redondo 21:10.08 19
21 Groh, Kama Great Oak 21:10.44 20
22 Groves, Morgan Clovis North 21:12.20 21
23 Walker, Lexi Clovis 21:12.80 22
24 Chavira, Vanessa Clovis 21:16.44 23
25 Serna, Genevieve Clovis 21:17.79 24
26 Tran, Alyssa Ayala 21:28.07 25
27 russo, Kaitlyn Clovis 21:28.41 26
28 Ohashi, Jordyn Clovis 21:28.48 27
29 Manibog, Danae Buchanan 21:34.20 28
30 Urquizu, Rachel Clovis West 21:39.23 29
31 Dean, Megan Clovis 21:42.38 30
32 York, Adrien Armijo 21:43.49 31
33 Samano, Carolina Yucaipa 21:43.70 32
34 Ramirez, Isabel Redondo 21:46.40 33
35 Dechant, Mykala Armijo 21:48.48 34
36 Estill, Shayne Amador Valley 21:49.86 35
37 Zander, Hayley Buchanan 21:51.61 36
38 Walsh, Taylor Semi Valley 21:52.60 37
39 Todd, Sierra Armijo 21:53.27 38
40 Sasser, Erin Clovis West 21:55.06 39
41 Ramirez, Nicolette California ( 21:55.50 40
42 Tchounga, Nicole Redondo 21:56.70 41
43 Uriostegui, Ashley California ( 22:02.64 42
44 Buck, Mandy Amador Valley 22:05.27 43
45 Silva-Garcia, Ruffina Arcadia 22:07.63 44
46 Austin, Lindsey Royal 22:10.88 45
47 Walker, Jackie Yucaipa 22:11.82 46
48 Neumann, Heather Semi Valley 22:12.69 47
49 Ibarra, Julianne Ayala 22:16.11 48
50 Wilson, Hannah Clovis West 22:16.72 49
51 O'Toole, Ashley Semi Valley 22:19.36 50
52 Cox, Jeannie Ayala 22:21.17 51
53 Magana, Alize California ( 22:21.60 52
54 Hull, Leigh Armijo 22:31.84 53
55 Juan, Jaelee Tokay 22:32.74
56 Hiken, Kayla Redondo 22:40.50 54
57 James, Morgan Buchanan 22:43.66 55
58 Skalko, Teja Redondo 22:50.64 56
59 Martinez-Lopez, Marlen Madera South 22:51.83
60 Ramirez, Melanie Arcadia 22:53.54 57
61 Trujillo, Julissa Tokay 22:57.37
62 Spitzer, Abi Mater Dei 22:58.42 58
63 Varney, Emily Buchanan 22:58.89 59
64 Fernandez, Zhane Armijo 23:00.05 60
65 Larinan, Allison Dos Pueblos 23:00.16
66 Rongen, Katharina Dos Pueblos 23:09.23
67 Freschi, Isabella Amador Valley 23:13.66 61
68 Gonzalez, Ashley Clovis North 23:13.68 62
69 Yen, Crystal Ayala 23:16.34 63
70 Watts, Samantha Semi Valley 23:16.57 64
71 Morris, Makena Ayala 23:16.91 65
72 Rodriguez, Dani Arcadia 23:16.95 66
73 Padilla, Brianna California ( 23:18.16 67
74 Estrada, Elena Ayala 23:20.28 68
75 Mascorro, Vanessa Arcadia 23:27.85 69
76 Davino, Sunnie Clovis West 23:33.51 70
77 Lopez, Kyanie Redondo 23:41.56 71
78 Javid, Jessica Ayala 23:42.93 72
79 Le, Chelsea Clovis North 23:50.19 73
80 Tovar, Sam Clovis North 23:52.29 74
81 Leon, Samantha California ( 23:55.49 75
82 Van Hoorn, Tara Dos Pueblos 24:04.91
83 McCarthy, Nicole Edison HB 24:12.12 76
84 Morrissey, Grace Royal 24:12.40 77
85 Taylor, Heaven Mater Dei 24:13.64 78
86 Petty, Calista Royal 24:16.82 79
87 Kinney, Shayla Edison HB 24:16.98 80
88 Nanas, Sydnee Royal 24:18.95 81
89 Tran, Jocelyn Mater Dei 24:23.30 82
90 Palencia, Desirea California ( 24:25.04 83
91 Browing, Jordan Buchanan 24:26.72 84
92 Moya, Daniella California ( 24:30.40 85
93 McKee, Abbey Dos Pueblos 24:46.56
94 Fugino, Sheri Clovis West 24:49.58 86
95 Kinsman, Mandi Clovis North 24:50.63 87
96 Brar, Nimrat Clovis East 24:54.75
97 Wright, Aquilah Redondo 25:02.11 88
98 Krier, Athena Royal 25:07.05 89
99 Weinreich, Veronica Amador Valley 25:13.47 90
100 Lustyan, Taylor Clovis North 25:14.14 91
101 Aguilar, Addie Clovis North 25:15.74 92
102 Menzia, Caroline Mater Dei 25:37.80 93
103 Frank, Vanessa Clovis West 25:41.14 94
104 Holland, Ashley Royal 25:42.60 95
105 Martin, Mckenna Edison HB 25:55.02 96
106 Rostamzadeh, Romina Amador Valley 26:07.48 97
107 Giron, Nancy Madera South 26:09.43
108 teNyenhuis, Camille Clovis East 26:38.12
109 Rexhepi, Leah Royal 26:40.32 98
110 Owen, Cassidy Edison HB 27:08.26 99
111 Donovan, Katie Clovis East 27:16.46
112 Westover, Victoria Edison HB 27:18.07 100
113 Vasquez, Yasmine Clovis North 27:39.42
114 Burton, Carley Clovis West 27:58.56 101
115 Green, Sasha Amador Valley 28:47.78 102
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Great Oak 16 1 2 3 4 6 9 20
Total Time: 1:36:30.17
Average: 19:18.04
2 Yucaipa 104 7 8 11 32 46
Total Time: 1:44:11.43
Average: 20:50.29
3 Clovis 109 14 22 23 24 26 27 30
Total Time: 1:46:09.66
Average: 21:13.94
4 Armijo 123 5 15 31 34 38 53 60
Total Time: 1:45:55.89
Average: 21:11.18
5 Arcadia 152 16 17 18 44 57 66 69
Total Time: 1:47:56.26
Average: 21:35.26
6 Redondo 203 19 33 41 54 56 71 88
Total Time: 1:50:24.32
Average: 22:04.87
7 Semi Valley 210 12 37 47 50 64
Total Time: 1:50:25.28
Average: 22:05.06
8 Mater Dei 241 10 13 58 78 82 93
Total Time: 1:52:35.69
Average: 22:31.14
9 Ayala 252 25 48 51 63 65 68 72
Total Time: 1:52:38.60
Average: 22:31.72
10 Buchanan 262 28 36 55 59 84
Total Time: 1:53:35.08
Average: 22:43.02
11 Clovis West 273 29 39 49 70 86 94 101
Total Time: 1:54:14.10
Average: 22:50.82
12 California (Whittier) 276 40 42 52 67 75 83 85
Total Time: 1:53:33.40
Average: 22:42.68
13 Clovis North 317 21 62 73 74 87 91 92
Total Time: 1:56:58.99
Average: 23:23.80
14 Amador Valley 326 35 43 61 90 97 102
Total Time: 1:58:29.74
Average: 23:41.95
15 Royal 371 45 77 79 81 89 95 98
Total Time: 2:00:06.10
Average: 24:01.22
16 Edison HB 451 76 80 96 99 100
Total Time: 2:08:50.45
Average: 25:46.09
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/11/2014
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Div 1&2 Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Eipp, Justin Great Oak 16:23.60 1
2 Korby, Gavin Great Oak 16:29.94 2
3 Grijalva, Luis Armijo 16:34.65 3
4 Corona, Chris Great Oak 16:38.49 4
5 Sawyer, Max Homestead 16:40.02 5
6 Hatch, Eric Longbeach Poly 16:41.51 6
7 Fernandez, Stewart Buchanan 16:43.89 7
8 Espinoza, Eric California ( 16:52.30 8
9 Randazzo, Nick Ventura 16:52.42
10 Watkins, Chris Clovis 16:54.17 9
11 Bowen, Wesley Great Oak 16:54.30 10
12 Hansen, Hayden Buchanan 16:56.99 11
13 Ruiz, Anthony Great Oak 17:04.00 12
14 VanDorpe, Sam Mater Dei 17:05.14 13
15 Aguirre, Angel California ( 17:05.72 14
16 Korgan, Jacob Great Oak 17:07.64 15
17 Wahid, Zakari Armijo 17:09.38 16
18 Bennett, Matthew Homestead 17:11.81 17
19 Bell, Robert Jesuit 17:12.82 18
20 Arroyo, Antonio Arcadia 17:14.11 19
21 Lottig, Aaron Great Oak 17:14.48 20
22 Tyree, Alex Jesuit 17:14.71 21
23 Trautman, Nicholas Homestead 17:16.95 22
24 Vasquez, Joey Arcadia 17:17.21 23
25 Nguyen, Huy Fountain Valley 17:23.90 24
26 Neil, Logan Crescenta Valley 17:24.41 25
27 Johnson, Zach Crescenta Valley 17:27.43 26
28 Moore, Hayden Yucaipa 17:29.22 27
29 Kenny, Aiden Longbeach Poly 17:29.88 28
30 Rice, Evan Ayala 17:33.24 29
31 Poole, Cameron Yucaipa 17:36.38 30
32 Hernandez, Jacob Ventura 17:38.91
33 Bennet, Ryan California ( 17:40.64 31
34 Jacobson, Matt Yucaipa 17:40.80 32
35 Szutu, Richard Ayala 17:41.32 33
36 Abe, Trevor Arcadia 17:42.37 34
37 Randmaa, Jack Dos Pueblos 17:42.65
38 Johnson, Marcus Clovis East 17:43.49 35
39 Rogers, Noah Yucaipa 17:44.08 36
40 Bilby, Trevor Ayala 17:44.49 37
41 Yee, Jacob Buchanan 17:44.93 38
42 Sloan, CJ Homestead 17:45.71 39
43 Bushnell, Aaron Davis 17:45.97 40
44 Loara, Alejandro Longbeach Poly 17:46.59 41
45 Beeson, Cody Ventura 17:46.76
46 Hattori, Alex Granada 17:51.90 42
47 Li, Vincent Homestead 17:52.55 43
48 Weber, Shaun Armijo 17:52.67 44
49 Aquino, Manuel Madera South 17:52.94 45
50 Contreras, Alex California ( 17:55.76 46
51 Hulme, David Mater Dei 17:56.22 47
52 Cruz, Ryan Ayala 17:57.41 48
53 Vats, Manav Crescenta Valley 17:57.73 49
54 Leacox, Nicholas Davis 17:57.79 50
55 Blakewell, Sam Davis 18:03.50 51
56 Savage, Tyler El Toro 18:04.67 52
57 Layfield, Johnathan St John Bosco 18:05.55 53
58 Hunt, KC Longbeach Poly 18:05.76 54
59 Jimenez, Oscar Paso Robles 18:06.02 55
60 Kim, Joey Ayala 18:06.31 56
61 Matos, Derek Longbeach Poly 18:06.97 57
62 Ayson, Jonathon California ( 18:07.95 58
63 Lee, Kevin Arcadia 18:08.82 59
64 Perez, Jovan Amador Valley 18:11.09 60
65 Koelzer, Madison Fountain Valley 18:12.57 61
66 Ochs, Dallin Yucaipa 18:12.69 62
67 Bomar, Matt Crescenta Valley 18:12.76 63
68 Estrada, Quinn California ( 18:13.02 64
69 Torres, Joseph California ( 18:13.06 65
70 Caslin, Patrick Jesuit 18:13.53 66
71 MacKay, Cameron Homestead 18:14.39 67
72 Tan, Edrick Arcadia 18:14.43 68
73 Moddelmog, Jamie Jesuit 18:16.45 69
74 Reed, Benjamin Arcadia 18:16.71 70
75 Conner, Fox Davis 18:16.88 71
76 Faeustle, Kevin Crescenta Valley 18:17.06 72
77 fuchs, sam Newport Harbor 18:17.10 73
78 Beall, Miles Buchanan 18:17.76 74
79 Mencia, Henry Crescenta Valley 18:20.34 75
80 Dupuis, Ben Granada 18:20.67 76
81 Aquino, Gabe El Toro 18:23.21 77
82 Bolstad, Grant Crescenta Valley 18:23.94 78
83 Melendez, Johnathon Paso Robles 18:27.23 79
84 Regan, Case Dos Pueblos 18:27.91
85 Simpson, Jay Edison HB 18:30.02 80
86 Diaz, Pablo Mission Viejo 18:30.72 81
87 Alvarez, Angel El Toro 18:30.88 82
88 Navarro, Damian Paso Robles 18:31.72 83
89 Kleiman, Alec Paso Robles 18:31.85 84
90 Laird, Jackson Davis 18:32.12 85
91 Jaimerena, John Thousand Oaks 18:32.66 86
92 Wang, Jack Dos Pueblos 18:32.68
93 Tandon, Varun Homestead 18:33.27 87
94 Tadros, Marc Fountain Valley 18:34.35 88
95 Fuson, Eric Longbeach Poly 18:34.47 89
96 Olsen, Mathew Paso Robles 18:36.31 90
97 Vazquez, Jose Longbeach Poly 18:37.58 91
98 Cuiriz, Marcus Clovis 18:37.59 92
99 Giron, Rudolfo Mission Viejo 18:41.13 93
100 Cendro, Kevin Jesuit 18:42.76 94
101 Cheon, Cooper Mission Viejo 18:44.25 95
102 Vincent, David Jesuit 18:45.16 96
103 Romero, George St John Bosco 18:45.27 97
104 Martinez, Erik Ventura 18:46.64
105 Baynard, Myles El Toro 18:47.55 98
106 Andrews, Aaron Clovis East 18:48.66 99
107 Alarcon, Daniel Buchanan 18:51.28 100
108 Lau, Ethan El Toro 18:52.14 101
109 Nguyen, Kahi El Toro 18:52.95 102
110 Groenveld, Luke Thousand Oaks 18:53.02 103
111 Perez, Leo St John Bosco 18:53.65 104
112 Combs-Green, Chandler Thousand Oaks 18:53.95 105
113 Messick, William Fountain Valley 18:55.55 106
114 Guerrero, Juan Armijo 18:55.79 107
115 Castro, Justin St John Bosco 18:56.86 108
116 Downing, Jackson Mission Viejo 18:57.88 109
117 Arias, Zach Ayala 18:58.72 110
118 Tognetti, Joseph Paso Robles 18:59.23 111
119 Heard, Joshua El Toro 18:59.34 112
120 Scherf, Andrew Clovis 18:59.81 113
121 Pappace, Michael Clovis West 18:59.87 114
122 Schoenneman, Jake Thousand Oaks 19:00.47 115
123 Hayata, Justin Arcadia 19:01.19 116
124 Wang, David Granada 19:01.61 117
125 Priest, Cameron Granada 19:03.35 118
126 Rahe, Jordan Jesuit 19:05.93 119
127 Kostenko, Dymond Madera South 19:06.08 120
128 Doidic, Etienne Redondo 19:06.80 121
129 Kilday, Christopher Granada 19:07.73 122
130 Hicks, Brendan Fountain Valley 19:11.25 123
131 Mellick, Austin Sheldon 19:11.47
132 Grollman, Maxwell Redondo 19:12.35 124
133 Anderson, Lachlan Mater Dei 19:14.16 125
134 smith, jake Newport Harbor 19:16.59 126
135 Falcone, Jared Clovis East 19:20.19 127
136 Moyers, Jarod Amador Valley 19:20.37 128
137 wiley, reid Newport Harbor 19:21.21 129
138 Anderson, Grant Mater Dei 19:21.74 130
139 Goldstein, Zachary Fountain Valley 19:24.41 131
140 Messick, Matthew Fountain Valley 19:24.52 132
141 Landucci, Chris Paso Robles 19:25.56 133
142 Hordaz, Jose Madera 19:26.38 134
143 Worth, Will Edison HB 19:26.68 135
144 Bell, Aiden Redondo 19:28.60 136
145 Grutzik, Gustav Redondo 19:30.06 137
146 Fraser, Logan Buchanan 19:31.19 138
147 cross, kevin Newport Harbor 19:36.19 139
148 Amancio, Jared Ayala 19:39.13 140
149 Hass, Greg Edison HB 19:43.94 141
150 Alvarado, Michael St John Bosco 19:44.42 142
151 Bianchi, Shawn Clovis West 19:45.80 143
152 Kandola, Pardeep Clovis 19:47.08 144
153 hensman, elias Newport Harbor 19:49.53 145
154 Moore, Mitchell Granada 19:49.57 146
155 Reyes, Angel Madera South 19:51.74 147
156 Hickman, Brett Mission Viejo 19:52.39 148
157 cislaw, trevor Newport Harbor 19:53.96 149
158 Jezek, John Mission Viejo 19:54.67 150
159 Huante, Roman Edison HB 19:56.17 151
160 Fast, Hees Mater Dei 19:58.50 152
161 de la Torre, Diego St John Bosco 19:59.00 153
162 Erickson, Cade Redondo 20:01.44 154
163 Kiser, Cole Armijo 20:04.84 155
164 Boggs, Aaron Armijo 20:05.43 156
165 Briner, Zac Clovis East 20:06.77 157
166 Sharp, Brandon Edison HB 20:08.37 158
167 Melchor, Alberto Madera South 20:08.56 159
168 Meyer, Jacob Clovis 20:08.73 160
169 Vance, Peter Granada 20:13.02 161
170 Moreland, Kevin Edison HB 20:16.57 162
171 crawford, ben Newport Harbor 20:17.14 163
172 Mendoza, Danny Thousand Oaks 20:21.47 164
173 Ojeda, Eduardo Madera South 20:23.06 165
174 Downing, Drew Thousand Oaks 20:24.42 166
175 Bernie, Giron Madera South 20:34.25 167
176 Erwin, Brendan Armijo 20:34.45 168
177 Adler, Brian Redondo 20:36.47 169
178 Sandhu, Justin Mater Dei 20:38.35 170
179 Marx, Ryan Mission Viejo 20:38.84 171
180 Gomez, David Madera 20:39.45 172
181 Talbert, Hayden Amador Valley 20:43.66 173
182 Ramos, Marcos Madera 20:45.59 174
183 Dominguez, Cesar Mater Dei 20:52.07 175
184 Lauri, Ryan Clovis West 21:01.70 176
185 Sanchez, Noah Clovis West 21:05.27 177
186 Chow, Curtis Clovis 21:09.02 178
187 Ordaz, Jose Madera 21:19.83 179
188 Diaz, Eli Clovis East 21:21.68 180
189 Arias, Joe Madera 21:35.42 181
190 Duret, Matthew Amador Valley 21:37.86 182
191 Chadwick, Daniel Madera 21:37.96 183
192 Ahmad, Yusuf Clovis West 21:53.61 184
193 Worth, Nicholas Edison HB 21:55.52 185
194 Maggi, Nick Amador Valley 22:17.42 186
195 Hartley, Zach Amador Valley 22:50.82 187
196 Dantzig, Dylan Amador Valley 23:05.79 188
197 Cruz, Ramiro Madera 24:13.28 189
198 Waller, Andrew Bullard 24:54.68
199 Kraft, JT Clovis West 25:47.69 190
-- Vance, Andrew Clovis North X17:43.47
-- Gamez, Rigo Clovis North X17:43.70
-- Le, Andrew Clovis North X17:58.35
-- Loftus, Jacob Clovis North X18:52.46
-- Morillas, Matthew Clovis North X18:53.02
-- Wagenleitner, Jensen Clovis North X19:03.99
-- Hoffman, Hunter Clovis North X19:17.24
-- Hauxhurst, Spencer Clovis North X19:23.29
-- Spencer, Harrison Clovis North X19:25.88
-- Fusselman, Alex Clovis North X20:04.64
-- Lopez, Roman Clovis North X20:13.09
-- Al Halou, Yazan Clovis North X21:50.61
-- Sannapareddy, Sid Clovis North X21:56.63
-- Hopalian, Jacob Clovis North X21:59.75
-- Gonzales, Cameron Bullard X22:53.04
-- Wolf, Jacob Clovis North X25:18.91
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Great Oak 29 1 2 4 10 12 15 20
Total Time: 1:23:30.33
Average: 16:42.07
2 Homestead 126 5 17 22 39 43 67 87
Total Time: 1:26:47.04
Average: 17:21.41
3 California (Whittier) 157 8 14 31 46 58 64 65
Total Time: 1:27:42.37
Average: 17:32.48
4 Longbeach Poly 186 6 28 41 54 57 89 91
Total Time: 1:28:10.71
Average: 17:38.15
5 Yucaipa 187 27 30 32 36 62
Total Time: 1:28:43.17
Average: 17:44.64
6 Arcadia 203 19 23 34 59 68 70 116
Total Time: 1:28:36.94
Average: 17:43.39
7 Ayala 203 29 33 37 48 56 110 140
Total Time: 1:29:02.77
Average: 17:48.56
8 Buchanan 230 7 11 38 74 100 138
Total Time: 1:28:34.86
Average: 17:42.97
9 Crescenta Valley 235 25 26 49 63 72 75 78
Total Time: 1:29:19.39
Average: 17:51.88
10 Jesuit 268 18 21 66 69 94 96 119
Total Time: 1:29:40.27
Average: 17:56.06
11 Davis 297 40 50 51 71 85
Total Time: 1:30:36.26
Average: 18:07.26
12 Armijo 325 3 16 44 107 155 156 168
Total Time: 1:30:37.33
Average: 18:07.47
13 Paso Robles 391 55 79 83 84 90 111 133
Total Time: 1:32:13.13
Average: 18:26.63
14 Fountain Valley 402 24 61 88 106 123 131 132
Total Time: 1:32:17.62
Average: 18:27.53
15 El Toro 410 52 77 82 98 101 102 112
Total Time: 1:32:38.45
Average: 18:31.69
16 Mater Dei 467 13 47 125 130 152 170 175
Total Time: 1:33:35.76
Average: 18:43.16
17 Granada 475 42 76 117 118 122 146 161
Total Time: 1:33:25.26
Average: 18:41.06
18 St John Bosco 504 53 97 104 108 142 153
Total Time: 1:34:25.75
Average: 18:53.15
19 Clovis 518 9 92 113 144 160 178
Total Time: 1:34:27.38
Average: 18:53.48
20 Mission Viejo 526 81 93 95 109 148 150 171
Total Time: 1:34:46.37
Average: 18:57.28
21 Thousand Oaks 573 86 103 105 115 164 166
Total Time: 1:35:41.57
Average: 19:08.32
22 Clovis East 598 35 99 127 157 180
Total Time: 1:37:20.79
Average: 19:28.16
23 Newport Harbor 612 73 126 129 139 145 149 163
Total Time: 1:36:20.62
Average: 19:16.13
24 Madera South 636 45 120 147 159 165 167
Total Time: 1:37:22.38
Average: 19:28.48
25 Edison HB 665 80 135 141 151 158 162 185
Total Time: 1:37:45.18
Average: 19:33.04
26 Redondo 672 121 124 136 137 154 169
Total Time: 1:37:19.25
Average: 19:27.85
27 Amador Valley 729 60 128 173 182 186 187 188
Total Time: 1:42:10.40
Average: 20:26.08
28 Clovis West 794 114 143 176 177 184 190
Total Time: 1:42:46.25
Average: 20:33.25
29 Madera 840 134 172 174 179 181 183 189
Total Time: 1:43:46.67
Average: 20:45.34
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/11/2014
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 9 Girls 5k Run CC Div 1&2 Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Walker, Taylor Great Oak 18:41.00 1
2 Avalos, Arlene Great Oak 19:37.44 2
3 Saville, Kaylee Great Oak 19:38.14 3
4 Ambroziak, Maya Great Oak 19:57.39 4
5 Edsell, Isabell Great Oak 20:04.57 5
6 Macy, Kyleigh Great Oak 20:04.59 6
7 Casillas, Jasmine Davis 20:09.12 7
8 Lonsdale, Courtney Great Oak 20:12.66 8
9 Simon, Malia Arroyo Grande 20:19.39 9
10 Pflughoft, Macey Great Oak 20:20.17
11 Burgess, Erika Great Oak 20:25.39
12 Chu, Elise Davis 20:25.65 10
13 Sucich, Amber Semi Valley 20:34.81 11
14 Howell, Katie Arroyo Grande 20:44.12 12
15 Ruiz, Sarah Semi Valley 20:44.46 13
16 Ungrady, Alyssa Great Oak 20:47.47
17 Whitener-Patterson, Rave Great Oak 20:48.65
18 Srikanth, Jena Clovis North 20:49.03
19 Lawson, Taylor Great Oak 20:52.49
20 Simmons, Paige Ayala 20:53.06 14
21 Rust, Kate Quartz Hill 20:56.92 15
22 O'Brien, Abbie Amador Valley 20:58.13 16
23 Carillo, Cristina Clovis North 20:58.99
24 Eskenazi, Ally Quartz Hill 21:03.75 17
25 Prahl, Mikayla Buchanan 21:04.83 18
26 Condon, Grace Edison HB 21:06.52 19
27 Kaur, Prabhjot Buchanan 21:09.15 20
28 Trussel, Allyson Tesoro 21:12.19 21
29 Lieberman, Whitney Homestead 21:13.45 22
30 Dicker, Claire Davis 21:13.49 23
31 DeLaTorre, Gabby Great Oak 21:14.64
32 Lassiter, Hallie Davis 21:20.84 24
33 Kathy, Woo Tesoro 21:22.08 25
34 Cottle, Rachel Tesoro 21:23.27 26
35 Murphy, Sabrina Tesoro 21:24.22 27
36 Reiko, Fujimoto Torrance 21:30.20 28
37 D'Addabbo, Jennifer Amador Valley 21:33.84 29
38 Ehlers, Nicole Semi Valley 21:34.77 30
39 Ehlers, Jennifer Semi Valley 21:35.02 31
40 Skylar, Smith King 21:36.12 32
41 Lopez, Kadie Quartz Hill 21:36.67 33
42 Gomez, Samantha Ayala 21:38.75 34
43 Ramirez, Vanessa Ayala 21:40.60 35
44 Bilotta, Sara Redondo 21:40.89 36
45 Juanitas, Zoe Davis 21:44.18 37
46 McCarthy, Kelsey Edison HB 21:48.82 38
47 Carroll, Kiersten Torrance 21:48.98 39
48 Gregory, Ella Torrance 21:49.72 40
49 Carrick, Maura Amador Valley 21:49.74 41
50 Villar, Sarah Tesoro 21:50.89 42
51 Ingram, Cara Amador Valley 21:51.64 43
52 Waalk, Kylee West Ranch 21:54.45 44
53 Mollica, Kristiana Tesoro 21:54.84 45
54 Hannah, Johnson King 21:56.80 46
55 Craig, Jasmine Homestead 21:58.24 47
56 Zopelis, Natalie Quartz Hill 22:01.08 48
57 Gu, Sally West Ranch 22:02.13 49
58 Mattina, Cassie Arroyo Grande 22:02.51 50
59 Harrison, Sidnee Quartz Hill 22:03.89 51
60 Beedy, Paige Torrance 22:04.05 52
61 Thaxter, Morgan Clovis 22:04.63 53
62 Park, Megan Mater Dei 22:06.34 54
63 Sherwin, Sarah Davis 22:07.03 55
64 Katsuda, Brianna Cerritos 22:11.87 56
65 Jacobs, Marley Tesoro 22:14.03 57
66 Moll, Sarah Homestead 22:16.27 58
67 Dystanie, Rush King 22:17.44 59
68 Allison, Janes King 22:17.46 60
69 Carter, Kathrine Buchanan 22:19.41 61
70 Juli, Steklof King 22:20.91 62
71 Koka, Sanjana Homestead 22:27.82 63
72 Catalan-Fuentes, Aileen Arcadia 22:30.05 64
73 Zavala, Sabrina Redondo 22:33.88 65
74 hill, Kayla Clovis 22:34.49 66
75 Farley, Paige Mater Dei 22:38.36 67
76 Warren, Phoebe Arroyo Grande 22:38.62 68
77 Amis, Kaylah Quartz Hill 22:39.53 69
78 Masatani, Catherine Semi Valley 22:40.79 70
79 Holen, Jessy West Ranch 22:41.14 71
80 Snyder, Jordan Amador Valley 22:42.82 72
81 Koberling, Sarah Semi Valley 22:43.82 73
82 Ozeki, Kana Torrance 22:43.88 74
83 Rios, Victoria Quartz Hill 22:44.33 75
84 Garcia, Kaylin Buchanan 22:46.07 76
85 Melo, Nicole Amador Valley 22:47.05 77
86 Melgar, Lilly Buchanan 22:47.25 78
87 Sylvester, Amber Torrance 22:52.43 79
88 Hooper, Hannah Edison HB 22:53.26 80
89 Cording, Elise Homestead 22:54.31 81
90 Nawroth, Allison Semi Valley 22:54.93 82
91 Hofmann, Jacqueline West Ranch 23:00.88 83
92 Tran, Li Torrance 23:01.22 84
93 Holley, Rebecca Amador Valley 23:07.56 85
94 Zhang, Hannah Arcadia 23:08.13 86
95 Sawaya, Paula Arcadia 23:12.79 87
96 Zabala, Julia Davis 23:14.80 88
97 Veloz, Erika Redondo 23:16.31 89
98 Castellanos, Marina Cerritos 23:17.11 90
99 Lopez, Elvia Buchanan 23:17.75 91
100 Alvarado, Jocelyn Mater Dei 23:17.76 92
101 Hardiman, Natalie Redondo 23:18.85 93
102 Flores, Erica Ayala 23:19.10 94
103 Aguirre, Cristal Arroyo Grande 23:27.93 95
104 Tanaka, Kayla Torrance 23:28.80
105 Lopez, Elizabeth Madera 23:33.54 96
106 Hodges, Amber Clovis 23:34.22 97
107 Martin, Jessica Amador Valley 23:34.97
108 Tweedy, Taryn Arroyo Grande 23:41.73 98
109 Caver, Bri Clovis 23:42.35 99
110 Simon, Hana Arroyo Grande 23:42.56 100
111 Barrios, Samantha Arcadia 23:43.60 101
112 Togelang, Arianna Arcadia 23:43.92 102
113 DeSilva, Kareena Dos Pueblos 23:44.41
114 Flores, Vivian California ( 23:48.05 103
115 Yuen, Elliot West Ranch 23:50.17 104
116 Hindle, Mary Redondo 23:52.12 105
117 Brost, Christina Mater Dei 23:55.21 106
118 Collier, Cameron West Ranch 23:57.37 108
118 Ho, Erica Arcadia 23:57.37 107
120 Maciel, Lizette Madera 23:59.39 109
121 Lepe, Katie California ( 24:00.96 110
122 Webb, Alison Edison HB 24:04.14 111
123 Junkins, Katie Mater Dei 24:04.61 112
124 Nomura, Emy Ayala 24:05.25 113
125 Alexandra, Huff King 24:13.39 114
126 Yamachika, Kristi Cerritos 24:13.93 115
127 Gil, Karina Madera 24:15.79 116
128 Chu, Megan Cerritos 24:18.17 117
129 Hou, Katarina Arcadia 24:22.56 118
130 Alvarez, Jennifer Arroyo Grande 24:25.79
131 Guzman, Jillian Cerritos 24:38.39 119
132 Hoffman, Madison Homestead 24:42.05 120
133 Harris, Rose West Ranch 24:43.30 121
134 Browning, Micaela Mater Dei 24:46.34 122
135 He, Jasmine Arcadia 24:47.56
136 Smotherman, Anju California ( 24:52.54 123
137 Amado, Letica California ( 24:52.62 124
138 Carissa, Avila King 24:54.60 125
139 Halvorson, Taylor Buchanan 24:56.09 126
140 Gonzalez, Natalia California ( 24:58.04 127
141 Carolan, Taylor Arroyo Grande 24:58.70
142 Magdaleno, Esmeralda Madera 24:59.37 128
143 Calderon, Diana California ( 25:00.15 129
144 Mata, Kate California ( 25:02.29 130
145 Hall, Danae West Ranch 25:07.27
146 Flores, Ruth Buchanan 25:08.84
147 Litjen, Ellie Torrance 25:10.20
148 Sancheti, Akanksha Cerritos 25:10.69 131
149 Lee, Eunice Cerritos 25:10.96 132
150 Colclasure, Lauren Torrance 25:11.82
151 Rodriguez, Tori Arcadia 25:20.46
152 Liu, Maggie Arcadia 25:20.88
153 Debenon, Megan Edison HB 25:23.84 133
154 Gilichrist, Kayla Buchanan 25:29.68
155 Romero, Amber Arcadia 25:31.89
156 Martinez, Divinity California ( 25:34.91
157 Theobald, Breanna Amador Valley 25:44.14
158 Larson, Isabelle Edison HB 25:51.31 134
159 Rhoads, Sydney Clovis 25:51.50 135
160 Vanegas, Jazmine California ( 25:52.32
161 Mills, Devon Arroyo Grande 25:57.09
162 Molina, Leann Clovis North 26:00.16
163 Keough, Amy Arcadia 26:03.55
164 Tayun, Desiree California ( 26:07.49
165 Yang, Allice Cerritos 26:10.04
166 Kim, Christie Cerritos 26:17.84
167 Green, Annaka Amador Valley 26:24.02
168 Jayasankar, Gopika Clovis North 26:26.45
169 Ageson, Miranda Edison HB 26:51.68 136
170 Gray, Charlotte Arroyo Grande 27:05.63
171 Deegan, Megan Mater Dei 27:15.08 137
172 Fast, Shees Mater Dei 27:23.93
173 Acosta, Andrea Arroyo Grande 27:26.29
174 Waller, Hannah Buchanan 27:41.74
175 Kennington, Kim Buchanan 28:06.63
176 Perez, Griselda Madera 28:32.77 138
177 Brodish, Elizabeth Buchanan 29:04.09
178 Pekkari, Sofia Arroyo Grande 29:56.43
179 Townsend, Michelle Buchanan 30:07.04
180 Christensen, Nicole Buchanan 30:27.41
181 Whipple, Nicole Madera 31:02.10 139
182 Sawyer, Kalana Clovis West 31:04.15
183 Parkin, Olivia Buchanan 32:48.87
184 Sanchez, Gabby Madera 32:51.29 140
185 Arellano, Daisy Arroyo Grande 33:46.50
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Great Oak 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 8
Total Time: 1:37:58.54
Average: 19:35.71
2 Davis 101 7 10 23 24 37 55 88
Total Time: 1:44:53.28
Average: 20:58.66
3 Tesoro 141 21 25 26 27 42 45 57
Total Time: 1:47:12.65
Average: 21:26.53
4 Semi Valley 155 11 13 30 31 70 73 82
Total Time: 1:47:09.85
Average: 21:25.97
5 Quartz Hill 164 15 17 33 48 51 69 75
Total Time: 1:47:42.31
Average: 21:32.47
6 Amador Valley 201 16 29 41 43 72 77 85
Total Time: 1:48:56.17
Average: 21:47.24
7 Torrance 233 28 39 40 52 74 79 84
Total Time: 1:49:56.83
Average: 21:59.37
8 Arroyo Grande 234 9 12 50 68 95 98 100
Total Time: 1:49:12.57
Average: 21:50.52
9 Buchanan 253 18 20 61 76 78 91 126
Total Time: 1:50:06.71
Average: 22:01.35
10 King 259 32 46 59 60 62 114 125
Total Time: 1:50:28.73
Average: 22:05.75
11 Homestead 271 22 47 58 63 81 120
Total Time: 1:50:50.09
Average: 22:10.02
12 Ayala 290 14 34 35 94 113
Total Time: 1:51:36.76
Average: 22:19.36
13 West Ranch 351 44 49 71 83 104 108 121
Total Time: 1:53:28.77
Average: 22:41.76
14 Edison HB 381 19 38 80 111 133 134 136
Total Time: 1:55:16.58
Average: 23:03.32
15 Redondo 388 36 65 89 93 105
Total Time: 1:54:42.05
Average: 22:56.41
16 Mater Dei 431 54 67 92 106 112 122 137
Total Time: 1:56:02.28
Average: 23:12.46
17 Arcadia 440 64 86 87 101 102 107 118
Total Time: 1:56:18.49
Average: 23:15.70
18 Clovis 450 53 66 97 99 135
Total Time: 1:57:47.19
Average: 23:33.44
19 Cerritos 497 56 90 115 117 119 131 132
Total Time: 1:58:39.47
Average: 23:43.90
20 California (Whittier) 587 103 110 123 124 127 129 130
Total Time: 2:02:32.21
Average: 24:30.45
21 Madera 587 96 109 116 128 138 139 140
Total Time: 2:05:20.86
Average: 25:04.18
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/11/2014
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 10 Boys 5k Run CC Div 1&2 Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 McCausland, Mike Central Catholic 16:26.99 1
2 Shields, Brandon Great Oak 16:49.62 2
3 Payne, Tanner Burbank 16:50.14 3
4 Robinson, Tony Great Oak 16:58.47 4
5 Skarsten, Ronen Tesoro 17:02.79 5
6 Gaspar, Nick Canyon (Anaheim) 17:04.33 6
7 McRoberts, Brendan Quartz Hill 17:06.32 7
8 Garcia, Michael Great Oak 17:09.05 8
9 Bowen, Jason Great Oak 17:10.63 9
10 Peacock, Jordan Longbeach Poly 17:11.44 10
11 Macpherson, Gavin Central Catholic 17:12.66 11
12 Reynolds, Britian Valencia 17:13.38 12
13 Fox, Harrison Redondo 17:15.76 13
14 Robbins, Ty Great Oak 17:16.81 14
15 Neal, Brian Mater Dei 17:17.11 15
16 Yu, Alvin Great Oak 17:17.40 16
17 Estupinan, AJ Tesoro 17:18.01 17
18 Hatch, Carl Longbeach Poly 17:19.75 18
19 Thompson, Cameron Central Catholic 17:20.31 19
19 Levin-Arbuthnot, Chapin Arcadia 17:20.31 20
21 Ware, Jason Canyon (Anaheim) 17:22.31 21
22 McCusker, Ian Tesoro 17:22.74 22
23 Hillman, Jacob Central Catholic 17:25.02 23
24 Grunder, Niklas Canyon (Anaheim) 17:26.91 24
25 Alther, Josh Redondo 17:28.44 25
26 Sexton, Brad Quartz Hill 17:30.71 26
27 Villagomez, Fernando Mater Dei 17:32.48 27
28 Meyerson, Peter Redondo 17:32.49 28
29 Tibbitts, Matt Great Oak 17:33.05 29
30 Hart, Kyle Canyon (Anaheim) 17:34.30 30
31 Haggenmiller, Michael West Ranch 17:36.12 31
32 Hauenstein, Taylor Great Oak 17:37.06
33 Trivisonno, Lucas Quartz Hill 17:38.00 32
34 Bruggeman, Brayden Longbeach Poly 17:38.28 33
35 Christman, Carter Tesoro 17:38.34 34
36 Canody, Jermaine Longbeach Poly 17:38.71 35
37 Dorch, Jacob Longbeach Poly 17:39.22 36
38 Butler, Bryce Quartz Hill 17:39.25 37
39 Rounds, Zachary Redondo 17:39.97 38
40 Amaya, Christian Quartz Hill 17:40.00 39
41 Cho, Josh Burbank 17:41.50 40
42 Hulse, Tim Tesoro 17:42.22 41
43 Fillipow, Kai Longbeach Poly 17:42.38 42
44 Roskopf, Nick Amador Valley 17:43.37 43
45 Maines, Javier Mission Viejo 17:44.43 44
46 Wood, Hunter De La Salle 17:45.34 45
47 Araradian, Shant Burbank 17:46.63 46
48 Willard, Jake De La Salle 17:46.87 47
49 Ring, Jonah Burbank 17:46.93 48
50 Atin, Cameron Crescenta Valley 17:47.22 49
51 Fry, Josh Dos Pueblos 17:47.53 50
52 Zimmer, Luke Great Oak 17:47.57
53 Lance, Brady Central Catholic 17:47.89 51
54 Stewart, Zack Great Oak 17:48.24
55 Borec, Brenner Clovis North 17:48.39
56 Rasque, Camdyn Canyon (Anaheim) 17:48.95 52
57 Brecht, Eric Central Catholic 17:49.05 53
58 Carver, Jake West Ranch 17:49.11 54
59 Trejo, Shawn Tesoro 17:50.20 55
60 Maule, Jayson Arroyo Grande 17:50.41 56
61 Eley, Spencer Arroyo Grande 17:51.85 57
62 Makar, Spencer Valencia 17:52.11 59
62 Perez, Rogelio Madera South 17:52.11 58
64 Plascencia, Martin Quartz Hill 17:53.86 60
65 Kawai, Colin Arcadia 17:54.89 61
66 Lee, John Jae Crescenta Valley 17:55.10 62
67 Guevara, Mason Burbank 17:55.73 63
68 Wisdom, Chris El Toro 17:55.94 64
69 Mironyuk, Jason Clovis North 17:56.67
70 Stepan, Elijah Valencia 18:00.50 65
71 Armendariz, Griffin West Ranch 18:02.16 66
72 Ekanayake, Emil Quartz Hill 18:02.78 67
73 Ji, Matt Crescenta Valley 18:07.22 68
74 Khadir, Iman Great Oak 18:10.09
75 Richland, Asher Tesoro 18:12.30 69
76 Silva, Ivan Madera South 18:12.59 70
77 Elzaiat, Ahmad Burbank 18:14.38 71
78 Cunningham, Rodney West Ranch 18:15.06 72
79 Fiorentino, Nick Arroyo Grande 18:16.49 73
80 Baird, Cole Redondo 18:17.81 74
81 Blakely, Joseph Redondo 18:19.95 75
82 Yoon, John Crescenta Valley 18:20.08 76
83 Sandford, Kurtis Mission Viejo 18:21.08 77
84 Fitzgerald, Silas Crescenta Valley 18:22.30 78
85 Tankersley, Jacob Canyon (Anaheim) 18:22.54 79
86 Parrott, Elijah Burbank 18:23.23 80
87 Forester, Jacob Great Oak 18:23.40
88 Yamada, Brandon Arcadia 18:23.94 81
89 Carrion, Raul El Toro 18:25.21 82
90 Baker, Sam El Toro 18:25.89 83
91 Hartman, Brandon Valencia 18:26.21 84
92 Swartz, Chris Longbeach Poly 18:26.38 85
93 Sampath, Aditya Homestead 18:28.07 86
94 Ellis, Taylor De La Salle 18:28.24 87
95 Rathod, Kishen California ( 18:28.64 88
96 Mejia, Alias El Toro 18:29.36 89
97 Marquez, Jerome Arcadia 18:29.45 90
98 Keith, Maxwell Homestead 18:29.80 91
99 Eng, Michael Arcadia 18:30.18 92
100 Logan, Noah El Toro 18:30.74 93
101 Bevins, Jacob El Toro 18:30.75 94
102 Lee, Scott Amador Valley 18:31.06 95
103 Navasca, Jasper Armijo 18:31.94
104 Kabbout, Michael Mission Viejo 18:33.49 96
105 Oakes, Dustin Dos Pueblos 18:36.42 97
106 Nersisyan, Areg Homestead 18:37.37 98
107 Harvey, John Torrance 18:38.00 99
108 Lopez, Kaito Torrance 18:38.07 100
109 Ricardo, Ivan Dos Pueblos 18:38.12 101
110 Rivera, Diego Fountain Valley 18:38.51 102
111 Gray, Logan Clovis 18:39.54
112 Wynn, Kevin Arroyo Grande 18:39.90 103
113 Lee, Branden Arcadia 18:40.51 104
114 Alanis, Joseph California ( 18:41.40 105
115 Alvarado, Zach Crescenta Valley 18:41.62 106
116 Wang, William Arcadia 18:41.82 107
117 Bernard, Marcus Jesuit 18:42.88 108
118 Reed, Neil Thousand Oaks 18:43.31 109
119 Scott, William Homestead 18:44.34 110
120 Gieschen, Josh Davis 18:44.93 111
121 Go, Matthew West Ranch 18:45.21 112
122 Ford, Jeremy El Toro 18:46.11 113
123 West, Evan Davis 18:46.78 114
124 McKenney, Michael De La Salle 18:47.00 115
125 Doorly, Michael Mater Dei 18:47.16 116
126 Rustrum, Daniel Torrance 18:47.28 117
127 Ketelaar, Vincent Arroyo Grande 18:48.75 118
128 Bazante, Larry Madera South 18:49.44 119
129 Battioni, Tommaso Torrance 18:49.98 120
130 Estrada, Thomas Thousand Oaks 18:50.01 121
131 Ramirez, Andrew California ( 18:50.84 122
132 Baer, Jacob Amador Valley 18:51.38 123
133 Messner, Shane Dos Pueblos 18:51.71 124
134 Brutchin-Roose, James Thousand Oaks 18:51.84 125
135 Fenenbock, Bryce West Ranch 18:52.01 126
136 Cruz, Rowen Clovis West 18:52.37
137 Segura, Tony Arcadia 18:52.39
138 Hurd, Brandon Jesuit 18:52.57 127
139 Johnson, Drew De La Salle 18:54.19 128
140 Seo, Jin Amador Valley 18:54.52 129
141 Castelino, Rohan De La Salle 18:55.79 130
142 Daily, Brett Mission Viejo 18:56.27 131
143 Frank, Jackson Central Catholic 18:56.63 132
144 Hickman, Scott Mission Viejo 18:58.18 133
145 Saba, Jonathan Mater Dei 18:58.39 134
146 Wen, Johnny Arcadia 18:59.46
147 Smith, Connor De La Salle 19:01.25 135
148 Baer, Jack Jesuit 19:01.39 136
149 McGrew, Justin Davis 19:03.28 137
150 Puffer, Julian Arcadia 19:04.93
151 Kothari, Aayush Homestead 19:05.29 138
152 Konneker, Weston Amador Valley 19:06.10 139
153 Jacobs, Aaron Arcadia 19:06.38
154 Juarez, Eric Madera 19:07.11 140
155 Gutierrez, Joseph Armijo 19:09.73
156 Miranda, Adrian California ( 19:12.16 141
157 Quijada, Alex California ( 19:13.84 142
158 Barrett, Christian Buchanan 19:15.10 143
159 Ramos, Emmanuel Cerritos 19:15.80 144
160 Fonseca, Matt California ( 19:15.98 145
161 Griffin, Matthew Jesuit 19:16.38 146
162 Corey, Phillips Valencia 19:17.06 147
163 Chan, Lemin Buchanan 19:17.86 148
164 DeFoe, Christian Mater Dei 19:17.89 149
165 McQuarie, Charlie Arroyo Grande 19:18.82 150
166 Beardsley, Peter Jesuit 19:19.17 151
167 Barber, Nico Fountain Valley 19:19.94 152
168 Henderson, Parker Royal 19:20.68 153
169 Glick, Kyle Dos Pueblos 19:22.17 154
170 Zong, Jonathan Arcadia 19:22.72
171 Mayo, Mario Torrance 19:24.08 155
172 Smith, Ryan Edison HB 19:24.09 156
173 Brannan, Tim Jesuit 19:24.36 157
174 Conroy, Kevin Arcadia 19:24.97
175 Amador, Leo Torrance 19:26.14 158
176 Charlson, Andrew Royal 19:26.17 159
177 Patel, Timesh Homestead 19:26.95 160
178 Moffatt, Zach Davis 19:28.40 161
179 Theung, William Arcadia 19:29.07
180 Deas, Brendan Davis 19:29.09 162
181 Velasco, Isaiah Madera 19:30.34 163
182 Lee, Jeremy Homestead 19:30.99 164
183 Che, Dylan Arcadia 19:33.06
184 Wells, Kevin Jesuit 19:33.62 165
185 Spivek, Jacob Valencia 19:34.60 166
186 Ko, Caleb Torrance 19:35.76 167
187 Silva, Elvis Madera South 19:36.46 168
188 Soares, Nick Arroyo Grande 19:37.19 169
189 Mayr, Liam Davis 19:38.37 170
190 Ponce, Raul Roosevelt 19:39.93 171
191 Yao, Alex Cerritos 19:40.35 172
192 Anaya, Issac Madera 19:40.99 173
193 Rivera, Daniel Buchanan 19:41.42 174
194 Marion, Donnie Fountain Valley 19:41.76 175
195 Flora, Dylan Thousand Oaks 19:42.14 176
196 Maclovio, Andres Madera South 19:42.44 177
197 Huynh, Johnny Fountain Valley 19:42.49 178
198 Downing, Jacob Mission Viejo 19:49.88 179
199 Hinek, JP Amador Valley 19:50.24 180
200 Howard, Michael Amador Valley 19:51.12 181
201 Zeng, Edward Arcadia 19:56.08
202 MacLean, Andrew Mission Viejo 19:57.09 182
203 Palafox, Brandon Cerritos 19:57.53 183
204 Young, Kyle Jesuit 19:58.79
205 Hernandez, James Clovis 20:00.10
206 Hernandez, Anthony Royal 20:00.48 184
207 Roth, Aidan Torrance 20:01.14
208 Dorantes, Joaquin Edison HB 20:01.37 185
209 Graciliano, Rafael Arroyo Grande 20:02.19
210 Kato, Nick El Toro 20:03.80
211 Espinosa, Emiliano Arcadia 20:04.77
212 Hernandez, Cristian Jesuit 20:06.19
213 Ramirez, Gabriel California ( 20:07.27 186
214 Peck, Logan El Toro 20:07.70
215 Choi, JiWoo Cerritos 20:08.59 187
216 Vaughn, Christian Clovis North 20:09.94
217 Davolt, Izaq Arcadia 20:10.20
218 Huang, Derek Cerritos 20:11.38 188
219 Bui, Dennis Fountain Valley 20:12.21 189
220 Loose, Sam Thousand Oaks 20:13.65 190
221 Martinez, Matt Clovis 20:15.43
222 Cuellar, Xavier California ( 20:17.77
223 Ruiz, Gabriel Bullard 20:19.95
224 Guthrie, Kyle Jesuit 20:20.42
225 Martinez, Manuel Madera 20:20.49 191
226 Cruz, Mathew California ( 20:22.65
227 Robinson, Josh El Toro 20:22.67
228 Sumabat, Nicholas Cerritos 20:24.57 192
229 Peebles, Connor Royal 20:24.72 193
230 Rameriz, Gerardo Madera South 20:25.58 194
231 Gurule, Eziquiel California ( 20:25.98
232 Zarate, Andy California ( 20:27.11
233 Tran, Edwin Arcadia 20:28.09
234 Ortiz, Giancarlo Cerritos 20:30.38 195
235 Tran, Nathan Cerritos 20:33.88
236 Gaw, Kevin Mater Dei 20:35.52 196
237 Cisneros, Andres Buchanan 20:36.84 197
238 Langford, Tyler Royal 20:37.92 198
239 Mejia, Christian Roosevelt 20:38.34 199
240 Difuria, Zachary Buchanan 20:40.60 200
241 Page, James Redondo 20:42.71 201
242 Simmons, Logan Thousand Oaks 20:44.47 202
243 Lee, Sean Arcadia 20:46.79
244 Suttner, Mikale Royal 20:48.23 203
245 Singh, Jordan Arroyo Grande 20:48.95
246 Jensen, Nick Bullard 20:49.98
247 Pafford, Zach Buchanan 20:50.46 204
248 Chan, Enoch Arcadia 20:50.85
249 Kaplan, Josh Thousand Oaks 20:51.38 205
250 Olds, Zach Arroyo Grande 20:52.59
251 Foehner, Jake Amador Valley 20:53.14
252 Holt-Hillis, Will Mission Viejo 20:55.98
253 Ready, Blake Amador Valley 20:59.48
254 Ginter, Grant Arroyo Grande 21:00.80
255 Toto, Ryan Buchanan 21:02.76 206
256 Chao, Ryan Cerritos 21:03.62
257 Perez, Jonathan Madera 21:07.63 207
258 Alarid, Nathan California ( 21:11.88
259 Pelayo, Bryan California ( 21:14.57
260 Chaides, Marcus Royal 21:15.46 208
261 Altamiran, Nicholas Bullard 21:17.47
262 Ferris, Jacob Fountain Valley 21:17.98 209
263 Carfano, Ben Edison HB 21:20.98 210
264 Mejia, Kenneth El Toro 21:21.46
265 McGlynn, Cole Thousand Oaks 21:22.78
266 Kim, Stephen Thousand Oaks 21:23.38
267 Silva, Jacob California ( 21:25.30
268 Zuniga, Javier Roosevelt 21:26.72 211
269 Wong, Austin Arcadia 21:28.92
270 Urias, David Buchanan 21:29.11
271 Lee, Tim Arcadia 21:30.25
272 Fritsch, Matt Amador Valley 21:31.66
273 Luciano Jr., Meynard Cerritos 21:36.74
274 Richtor, Connor Royal 21:36.81
275 Freeman, David Arroyo Grande 21:37.35
276 Sandoval, George Cerritos 21:39.25
277 Chandler, Anthony Amador Valley 21:42.10
278 Rivera, Anthony California ( 21:42.19
279 Ho, Kiet Mater Dei 21:43.21 212
280 Wu, Benson Arcadia 21:44.19
281 Panza, Benjamin Arcadia 21:50.69
282 Schmoe, Joe Clovis 21:57.67
283 Vinet, Micah Arroyo Grande 22:08.93
284 Lozada, Namid Buchanan 22:09.11
285 Chantaduly, Powin Cerritos 22:10.53
286 Campbell, Carter Arroyo Grande 22:13.12
287 Corgiat, Gavin Bullard 22:13.47
288 Elesenberg, Phillippe Buchanan 22:14.60
289 Anderson, James Edison HB 22:19.87 213
290 Hernandez, Daniel Madera 22:20.25 214
291 Reyes, Vincente Arroyo Grande 22:23.57
292 Silva, Jake Arroyo Grande 22:26.13
293 Gonzalez, Christian Clovis West 22:26.44
294 Halvorson, Bradley Buchanan 22:31.42
295 Nguyen, Troy Arcadia 22:35.98
296 Hernandez, Carlos Madera 22:36.95 215
297 Banks, Sergio Roosevelt 22:46.13 216
298 Walsh, Brett Amador Valley 22:52.46
299 Corey, Zack Edison HB 23:05.28 217
300 Hicks, Matthew California ( 23:06.25
301 Valdes, Luke Arroyo Grande 23:07.64
302 Gonzalez, Anthony Roosevelt 24:17.91 218
303 Tallant, Cody Arroyo Grande 25:17.14
304 Hendries, Cooper Edison HB 25:41.58 219
305 Jimenez, Jose Madera 25:48.69
306 Carrillo, David Madera 26:18.06
307 Guzman, Brandon Roosevelt 27:07.63 220
308 Haq, Hamza Buchanan 29:09.55
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Great Oak 37 2 4 8 9 14 16 29
Total Time: 1:25:24.58
Average: 17:04.92
2 Central Catholic 105 1 11 19 23 51 53 132
Total Time: 1:26:12.87
Average: 17:14.58
3 Tesoro 119 5 17 22 34 41 55 69
Total Time: 1:27:04.10
Average: 17:24.82
4 Longbeach Poly 132 10 18 33 35 36 42 85
Total Time: 1:27:27.40
Average: 17:29.48
5 Canyon (Anaheim) 133 6 21 24 30 52 79
Total Time: 1:27:16.81
Average: 17:27.36
6 Quartz Hill 141 7 26 32 37 39 60 67
Total Time: 1:27:34.28
Average: 17:30.86
7 Redondo 178 13 25 28 38 74 75 201
Total Time: 1:28:14.47
Average: 17:38.90
8 Burbank 200 3 40 46 48 63 71 80
Total Time: 1:28:00.93
Average: 17:36.19
9 Crescenta Valley 333 49 62 68 76 78 106
Total Time: 1:30:31.92
Average: 18:06.39
10 West Ranch 335 31 54 66 72 112 126
Total Time: 1:30:27.66
Average: 18:05.54
11 Arcadia 344 20 61 81 90 92 104 107
Total Time: 1:30:38.77
Average: 18:07.76
12 Valencia 367 12 59 65 84 147 166
Total Time: 1:30:49.26
Average: 18:09.86
13 Arroyo Grande 407 56 57 73 103 118 150 169
Total Time: 1:31:27.40
Average: 18:17.48
14 El Toro 411 64 82 83 89 93 94 113
Total Time: 1:31:47.14
Average: 18:21.43
15 De La Salle 422 45 47 87 115 128 130 135
Total Time: 1:31:41.64
Average: 18:20.33
16 Mater Dei 441 15 27 116 134 149 196 212
Total Time: 1:31:53.03
Average: 18:22.61
17 Mission Viejo 481 44 77 96 131 133 179 182
Total Time: 1:32:33.45
Average: 18:30.69
18 Homestead 523 86 91 98 110 138 160 164
Total Time: 1:33:24.87
Average: 18:40.98
19 Dos Pueblos 526 50 97 101 124 154
Total Time: 1:33:15.95
Average: 18:39.19
20 Amador Valley 529 43 95 123 129 139 180 181
Total Time: 1:33:06.43
Average: 18:37.29
21 Torrance 591 99 100 117 120 155 158 167
Total Time: 1:34:17.41
Average: 18:51.49
22 Madera South 592 58 70 119 168 177 194
Total Time: 1:34:13.04
Average: 18:50.61
23 California (Whittier) 598 88 105 122 141 142 145 186
Total Time: 1:34:26.88
Average: 18:53.38
24 Jesuit 668 108 127 136 146 151 157 165
Total Time: 1:35:12.39
Average: 19:02.48
25 Davis 685 111 114 137 161 162 170
Total Time: 1:35:32.48
Average: 19:06.50
26 Thousand Oaks 721 109 121 125 176 190 202 205
Total Time: 1:36:20.95
Average: 19:16.19
27 Fountain Valley 796 102 152 175 178 189 209
Total Time: 1:37:34.91
Average: 19:30.99
28 Buchanan 862 143 148 174 197 200 204 206
Total Time: 1:39:31.82
Average: 19:54.37
29 Cerritos 874 144 172 183 187 188 192 195
Total Time: 1:39:13.65
Average: 19:50.73
30 Madera 874 140 163 173 191 207 214 215
Total Time: 1:39:46.56
Average: 19:57.32
31 Royal 887 153 159 184 193 198 203 208
Total Time: 1:39:49.97
Average: 19:58.00
32 Edison HB 981 156 185 210 213 217 219
Total Time: 1:46:11.59
Average: 21:14.32
33 Roosevelt 1015 171 199 211 216 218 220
Total Time: 1:48:49.03
Average: 21:45.81
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/11/2014
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 11 Girls 5k Run CC Division4 Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Satterlee, Gabby Central Vall 18:43.37 1
2 Amen, Jourdan Bishop O'Dowd 18:55.76 2
3 Geisler, Ashley Jserra Catholic 19:04.89 3
4 Caya, Katherine Rosary 19:06.24 4
5 Land, Cassie Sonora Union 19:18.44
6 Serhan, Emily Mayfield 19:27.61 5
7 Slabber, Shani Central Vall 19:30.29 6
8 Colonna, Nicole Pinewood 19:32.67
9 Tighe, Katherine Mayfield 19:33.70 7
10 Cooke, Julia Bishop O'Dowd 19:35.03 8
11 Yanco, Tori Jserra Catholic 19:36.95 9
12 Byer, Alyssa Bishop O'Dowd 19:39.55 10
13 LaSpada, Natalia La Jolla Cou 19:42.24 11
14 Theologidy, Mariah Paraclete 19:43.90 12
15 Maurer, Lauren Crean Lutheran 19:46.66 13
16 Cohen, Maia Flintridge Prep 19:46.97 14
17 O'Brien, Natalie Flintridge Prep 19:48.32 15
18 Taylor, Grace Bishop O'Dowd 19:50.88 16
19 Owen, Charlotte Jserra Catholic 19:51.48 17
20 Waters, Ellie Ripon 19:51.81
21 Fleming, Emma Oaks Christian 19:55.01 18
22 Blodgett, Lianne Crystal Springs 20:01.54
23 Landsiedel, Kirsten Laguna Beach 20:13.00 19
24 Merchant, Brenna Laguna Beach 20:13.46 20
25 Maucher, Makenna La Salle 20:19.38 21
26 Kimball, Natalie Laguna Beach 20:22.04 22
27 Roden, Georgia Miramonte 20:22.66 23
28 Creson, Arden Miramonte 20:26.11 24
29 Mayo, Ashley La Salle 20:29.10 25
30 Harmon, Riley albany 20:29.31 26
31 Brajkovich, Ariana La Reina 20:30.64 27
32 Sullivan, Julia Oaks Christian 20:35.20 28
33 Alvarez, Taylor Laguna Beach 20:35.52 29
34 Bennett, Gabi Flintridge Prep 20:35.54 30
35 Gullikson, Linnea Bishop O'Dowd 20:36.59 31
36 Giacobetti, Skylar Jserra Catholic 20:37.58 32
37 Shoemaker, Pearl Laguna Beach 20:37.96 33
38 De La Torre, Jacey albany 20:38.97 34
39 Knevelbaard, Annechiena Central Vall 20:40.17 35
40 Giacobetti, McKayla Jserra Catholic 20:40.58 36
41 Sanchez, Marisa Mayfield 20:42.89 37
42 LaMontagne, Grace Laguna Beach 20:43.58 38
43 Abruzzo, Sondra Miramonte 20:45.38 39
44 French, Victoria Sonora Union 20:49.16
45 Alvarado, Madison Miramonte 20:49.17 40
46 Alvarez, Lauryn Laguna Beach 20:50.64 41
47 Barsley, Jacqueline La Reina 20:52.79 42
48 Byrd, Charisma Rosary 20:54.99 43
49 Fortner, Sophie Mayfield 20:56.79 44
50 Tafoya, Brieanna Foothill Technology 20:56.98 45
51 Posada, Makinna Rosary 20:58.79 46
52 Rockwood, Sarah Miramonte 20:59.99 47
53 Miller, Dorothea albany 21:02.03 48
54 White, Abby Oaks Christian 21:03.11 49
55 Cuadradro, Rowan Oaks Christian 21:03.34 50
56 Manos, Isabella La Reina 21:03.38 51
57 Ballman, Alexis albany 21:06.69 52
58 Howard, Hannah La Salle 21:07.56 53
59 Torres, Nyssa Foothill Technology 21:08.13 54
60 Hernandez, Mia Rosary 21:08.56 55
61 Sones, Gabby Foothill Technology 21:09.17 56
62 Sciarra, Ariana Crean Lutheran 21:10.03 57
63 Marich, Abigail La Salle 21:10.38 58
64 Reed, Camille Valley Christian SJ 21:11.28 59
65 Anders, Maizie Foothill Technology 21:16.13 60
66 Velazquez, Gabby Paraclete 21:16.19 61
67 Anez, Andrea Exeter 21:22.42
68 Reid, Sarah Exeter 21:23.99
69 Coppola, Ella Jserra Catholic 21:24.78 62
70 Hesseltine, Holly Rosary 21:25.13 63
71 Brusco, Natalia Bishop O'Dowd 21:25.29 64
72 Kaelyn, Shirley Bishop O'Dowd 21:25.61 65
73 Ruffier, Chloe Rosary 21:27.11 66
74 Knapp, Samantha La Salle 21:29.93 67
75 Tafoya, Alexis Fillmore 21:32.57 68
76 Fishlow, Hannah Miramonte 21:35.92 69
77 Ligsy, Savanna Paraclete 21:38.09 70
78 Curran, Mary Rosary 21:40.39 71
79 Fenderson, Alex Valley Chris 21:42.40 72
80 Hendricks, Sidney Mayfield 21:43.47 73
81 Butters, Kendra La Reina 21:43.53 74
82 Murphy, Madison Christian Brothers 21:44.51 75
83 Reyes, Mandy Crean Lutheran 21:44.96 76
84 Driussi, Annabel albany 21:46.32 77
85 Winter, Karina Saint Marys S 21:46.43 78
86 Ruiz, Erika Fillmore 21:52.45 79
87 Wendt, Amanda La Reina 21:52.98 80
88 Morin, Sierra Mayfield 21:53.39 81
89 McNicoll, Kelly La Reina 21:53.68 82
90 Jacklich, Kayla Ripon 21:58.95
91 White, Bridget Christian Brothers 22:01.10 83
92 Lee, Jessica El Segundo 22:10.28 84
93 Zeile, Kendall Oaks Christian 22:10.78 85
94 Watkins, Lexi La Jolla Cou 22:12.40 86
95 Curran, Hannah El Segundo 22:12.77 87
96 Favre, Nicole Valley Christian SJ 22:13.42 88
97 Hawkins, Mary Rose Mayfield 22:16.39 89
98 Lee, Bettina La Salle 22:16.68 90
99 Reid, Sierra La Reina 22:17.97 91
100 Ramos, Angelina St. Paul 22:18.85 92
101 Fuchs, Eliana Crystal Springs 22:19.00
102 Erickson, Morgan Valley Chris 22:19.62 93
103 Garris, Chloe Valley Chris 22:26.40 94
104 Uribe, Liz Saint Marys S 22:27.60 95
105 Simi, Emily Christian Brothers 22:31.41 96
106 Li, Kiko Valley Christian SJ 22:33.03 97
107 Morales, Brenda Nordoff 22:34.76 98
108 Thompson, Kaarina Sonora Union 22:34.94
109 Segoviano, Briana Fillmore 22:35.75 99
110 Roberts, Hannah Paraclete 22:35.77 100
111 Burton, Olivia Foothill Technology 22:35.87 101
112 Almaraz, Sabrina Foothill Technology 22:36.04 102
113 Gutierrez, Mariela El Segundo 22:36.68 103
114 Blanco, Ruth St. Paul 22:36.81 104
115 Langley, Marissa Flintridge Prep 22:36.90 105
116 De La Torre, Jilly albany 22:40.40 106
117 Garcia, Aylin Piner 22:40.66 107
118 Harmon, Brianna El Segundo 22:42.32 108
119 Fregoso, Jacqueline Foothill Technology 22:42.78 109
120 Afong, Isabel Christian Brothers 22:43.08 110
121 Vazquez, Kimberly Fillmore 22:43.25 111
122 Mendoza, Kristine Paraclete 22:46.73 112
123 Delgado, Sarah North Monter 22:47.85 113
124 Orr, Joy Crean Lutheran 22:51.46 114
125 Ruiz, Catalina Flintridge Prep 22:51.68 115
126 Collins, Shelby Central Vall 22:52.37 116
127 Golden, Nona Nordoff 22:54.05 117
128 Gliacalone, Vanessa Valley Christian SJ 22:56.46 118
129 Young, Adrienne Valley Chris 22:59.59 119
130 Peters, Amanda Oaks Christian 23:02.50 120
131 Dominguez, Alondra St. Paul 23:02.98 121
132 Wilkins, Isabella Ripon 23:05.35
133 Santos, Deanna Seaside 23:06.05 122
134 Solorio, Maritza North Monter 23:06.66 123
135 Robinson, Sarah El Segundo 23:07.28 124
136 Johnson, Genevieve El Segundo 23:07.56 125
137 Cross, Emily Central Vall 23:10.26 126
138 Schwartz, Molly Flintridge Prep 23:11.66 127
139 Avdeeff, Sarah Nordoff 23:12.53 128
140 Starkey, Makenna Rosamond 23:12.77
141 Beas, Dulce Corcoran 23:16.43
142 Huynh, Elena Seaside 23:19.55 129
143 Howell, Shannon Crean Lutheran 23:21.26 130
144 Madias, Marianne Oaks Christian 23:22.52 131
145 Gallardo, Sofia Fillmore 23:27.36 132
146 Scott, Willow Flintridge Prep 23:27.64 133
147 Rosato, Hannah Saint Marys S 23:30.03 134
148 Murphy, Mackenzie Paraclete 23:32.73 135
149 Ibarra, Elisa North Monter 23:32.79 136
150 Mejia, Brenda Contreras 23:35.14 137
151 Perez, Isabel Oaks Christian 23:36.94
152 Munoz, Zuley Piner 23:37.46 138
153 Wang, Leia Valley Christian SJ 23:38.76 139
154 French, Kenia Crystal Springs 23:39.46
155 Buechner, Hannah Morro Bay 23:39.97
156 Tooker, Traci Crean Lutheran 23:41.55 140
157 Munoz, Jenna Saint Marys S 23:42.23 141
158 Espino, Alexus North Monter 23:42.80 142
159 Cota, Victoria Corcoran 23:44.09
160 Golden, Nicole Nordoff 23:45.84 143
161 Grimmius, Jessica Central Vall 23:46.87 144
162 Smotrich, Gabrielle La Jolla Cou 23:47.01 145
163 Ouk, Molika Piner 23:47.79 146
164 Perez, Maria Fillmore 23:48.25 147
165 Perez, Sienna St. Paul 23:49.48 148
166 Hawks, Natalie Sonora Union 23:50.92
167 Cantiller, Giselle Christian Brothers 23:52.65 149
168 Luther, Jade Crean Lutheran 23:54.26 150
169 Jungo, April Nordoff 23:54.79 151
170 Rosenthal, Ingrid albany 23:56.80 152
171 Tooley, Jacqueline La Salle 24:00.46 153
172 Haner, Holly Valley Chris 24:02.03 154
173 Griffin, Lexi El Segundo 24:07.31 155
174 Adams, Linda Exeter 24:10.23
175 Vasquez, Destaney North Monter 24:10.51 156
176 Sanchez, Tatiana St. Paul 24:11.15 157
177 Parry, Nicole La Jolla Cou 24:11.68 158
178 Robles, Andrea Piner 24:18.05 159
179 Lopez, Kassandra North Monter 24:22.19 160
180 Peritz, Zoe La Jolla Cou 24:24.99 161
181 Bayles, Brianna Calvary Chapel 24:27.02
182 Valdiva, Valerie Rosamond 24:29.67
183 Gutierrez, Andrea Calvary Chapel 24:31.75
184 Blackwell, Sheena Piner 24:36.73 162
185 Nason, Hanna Paraclete 24:36.82 163
186 Dahl, Anna Christian Brothers 24:39.91 164
187 Hunter, Madi Valley Chris 24:42.63 165
188 Ramirez, Daniela Seaside 24:45.76 166
189 Willey, Alayna Ripon 24:45.83
190 Ponce, Diana Nordoff 25:02.11 167
191 Hammond, Natalie La Jolla Cou 25:03.23 168
192 DeGroot, Amber Central Vall 25:11.08 169
193 Keane, Caitlin La Jolla Cou 25:17.01 170
194 Aguilar, Veronica Seaside 25:19.36 171
195 Osorio, Natalia Seaside 25:22.55 172
196 Parrino, Rebecca Saint Marys S 25:23.12 173
197 Perez, Breanna Nordoff 25:31.79 174
198 Tsai, Anaiis Saint Marys S 25:37.69 175
199 Wheeler, Chloe Valley Chris 25:45.52 176
200 Ortiz, Reyna North Monter 25:56.03 177
201 Ogden, Nicole Jserra Catholic 26:07.69 178
202 Stratton, Courtney Morro Bay 26:15.65
203 Almaguer, Amariza Fillmore 26:20.03 179
204 Duston, Samantha Morro Bay 26:24.39
205 Cabrera, Brianna Saint Marys S 26:42.49 180
206 Rodriguez, Illeana Rosamond 26:43.37
207 Ramirez, Jennifer Contreras 26:50.25 181
208 Cruz, Crystal Contreras 26:54.07 182
209 Mitchell, Mason Seaside 27:00.73 183
210 Ranieri, Rachel Heritage Christian 27:01.63
211 Ramos, Ariel Contreras 27:34.71 184
212 Rodriguez, Leslie Contreras 27:46.14 185
213 Alejo, Araceli Contreras 27:51.49 186
214 Salgado, Angelica Corcoran 27:55.17
215 Gutierrez, Maria Morro Bay 27:58.57
216 Monroy, Mariana Rosamond 27:59.69
217 Miguel, Mariana Seaside 28:58.96 187
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Bishop O'Dowd 67 2 8 10 16 31 64 65
Total Time: 1:38:37.81
Average: 19:43.57
2 Jserra Catholic 97 3 9 17 32 36 62 178
Total Time: 1:39:51.48
Average: 19:58.30
3 Laguna Beach 123 19 20 22 29 33 38 41
Total Time: 1:42:01.98
Average: 20:24.40
4 Mayfield 166 5 7 37 44 73 81 89
Total Time: 1:42:24.46
Average: 20:28.90
5 Miramonte 173 23 24 39 40 47 69
Total Time: 1:43:23.31
Average: 20:40.67
6 Rosary 211 4 43 46 55 63 66 71
Total Time: 1:43:33.71
Average: 20:42.75
7 La Salle 224 21 25 53 58 67 90 153
Total Time: 1:44:36.35
Average: 20:55.27
8 Oaks Christian 230 18 28 49 50 85 120 131
Total Time: 1:44:47.44
Average: 20:57.49
9 albany 237 26 34 48 52 77 106 152
Total Time: 1:45:03.32
Average: 21:00.67
10 La Reina 274 27 42 51 74 80 82 91
Total Time: 1:46:03.32
Average: 21:12.67
11 Flintridge Prep 279 14 15 30 105 115 127 133
Total Time: 1:45:39.41
Average: 21:07.89
12 Central Valley Christian 284 1 6 35 116 126 144 169
Total Time: 1:44:56.46
Average: 20:59.30
13 Foothill Technology 316 45 54 56 60 101 102 109
Total Time: 1:47:06.28
Average: 21:25.26
14 Paraclete 355 12 61 70 100 112 135 163
Total Time: 1:48:00.68
Average: 21:36.14
15 Crean Lutheran 390 13 57 76 114 130 140 150
Total Time: 1:48:54.37
Average: 21:46.88
16 Fillmore 489 68 79 99 111 132 147 179
Total Time: 1:52:11.38
Average: 22:26.28
17 Valley Christian SJ 501 59 88 97 118 139
Total Time: 1:52:32.95
Average: 22:30.59
18 El Segundo 506 84 87 103 108 124 125 155
Total Time: 1:52:49.33
Average: 22:33.87
19 Christian Brothers 513 75 83 96 110 149 164
Total Time: 1:52:52.75
Average: 22:34.55
20 Valley Christian (Cerrito 532 72 93 94 119 154 165 176
Total Time: 1:53:30.04
Average: 22:42.01
21 La Jolla Country Day 561 11 86 145 158 161 168 170
Total Time: 1:54:18.32
Average: 22:51.67
22 Saint Marys S 621 78 95 134 141 173 175 180
Total Time: 1:56:49.41
Average: 23:21.89
23 St. Paul 622 92 104 121 148 157
Total Time: 1:55:59.27
Average: 23:11.86
24 Nordoff 637 98 117 128 143 151 167 174
Total Time: 1:56:21.97
Average: 23:16.40
25 North Monterey County 670 113 123 136 142 156 160 177
Total Time: 1:57:20.61
Average: 23:28.13
26 Piner 712 107 138 146 159 162
Total Time: 1:59:00.69
Average: 23:48.14
27 Seaside 760 122 129 166 171 172 183 187
Total Time: 2:01:53.28
Average: 24:22.66
28 Contreras 869 137 181 182 184 185 186
Total Time: 2:12:40.31
Average: 26:32.07
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/11/2014
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 12 Boys 5k Run CC Division4 Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Burke, Colin Bishop O'Dowd 15:43.41 1
2 Diehr, Julius La Jolla Cou 15:50.10 2
3 Burkhardt, Andrew Jserra Catholic 15:55.40 3
4 Downs, Nick Bishop O'Dowd 16:04.46 4
5 Miralles, Tomas La Jolla Cou 16:16.70 5
6 Lozano, Isaiah St. Bonaventure 16:19.93 6
7 Burke, Sean Bishop O'Dowd 16:24.74 7
8 Bojorquez, Moses Foothill Technology 16:24.88 8
9 Matson, Jonathan Corcoran 16:35.12 9
10 Bagga, Sidd Miramonte 16:35.75 10
11 Whitney, John Crean Lutheran 16:44.72 11
12 Zuziak, Cameron Laguna Beach 16:45.84 12
13 Lewis, Andrew Miramonte 16:49.04 13
14 Glynn, Gavin El Segundo 16:52.99 14
15 Stafford, Andrew Morro Bay 16:55.78 15
16 Torres, Freddy North Monter 16:56.49 16
17 Robinett, Trent Oaks Christian 16:58.60 17
18 Gonzales, Corey Harker 17:00.47
19 Gallagher, Chris Sage Creek 17:01.36 18
20 Gill, Christian St. Bonaventure 17:01.91 19
21 Kaiser, Andy St. Bonaventure 17:02.29 20
22 Cooke, Riley Bishop O'Dowd 17:04.37 21
23 Arnold, Tyler Crean Lutheran 17:05.60 22
24 Dominguez, Aleksie St. Paul 17:05.94 23
25 Sparks, Mike Christian Brothers 17:06.38 24
26 Bull, Pete Miramonte 17:06.62 25
27 Austin, Gary Corcoran 17:07.44 26
28 Prince, Beau Sage Creek 17:08.46 27
29 Ramirez, Chris Miramonte 17:09.68 28
30 Morris-McDermott, Ryan Miramonte 17:10.11 29
31 Ramirez, Julio Seaside 17:10.89 30
32 Perez, Pedro Corcoran 17:11.37 31
33 Mora, Oscar North Monter 17:12.25 32
34 Barton, Grant Laguna Beach 17:13.64 33
35 Lynch, Nathan Valley Christian SJ 17:16.49 34
36 Nielson, Penn Laguna Beach 17:17.66 35
37 Snyder, Tomas Foothill Technology 17:18.00 36
38 Kruetzfeldt, Thomas Sonora Union 17:19.37 37
39 Mosher, Jack Jserra Catholic 17:20.00 38
40 Trejo, Ricardo Immanuel 17:20.37 39
41 Yanez, Daniel Hughson 17:20.89 40
42 Erickson, Aaron Paraclete 17:21.01 41
43 Schatz, Tyler Paraclete 17:21.05 42
44 Lizarde, Elmer Christian Brothers 17:21.49 43
45 Leung, Darren albany 17:23.42 44
46 McHale, Nick Christian Brothers 17:24.89 45
47 Cook, Joe St. Bonaventure 17:25.27 46
48 Falcon, Andres St. Paul 17:26.45 47
49 Rodriguez, Jared Foothill Technology 17:26.55 48
50 Calderon, Eduardo Piner 17:26.87 49
51 Maas, William Sage Creek 17:27.84 50
52 Briggs, Ethan Jserra Catholic 17:28.23 51
53 Holterman, Nick Crystal Springs 17:28.43 52
54 Hayes, Jacob Piner 17:29.78 53
55 Carpenter, Aidan Piner 17:30.89 54
56 Butler, Drake Laguna Beach 17:31.36 55
57 Pino, Cole Crean Lutheran 17:32.11 56
58 Rojas, Javier Crystal Springs 17:33.54 57
59 Anthony, Sean Foothill Technology 17:35.54 58
60 Dean, Graham Piedmont 17:36.58 59
61 French, Shaan Sonora Union 17:38.06 60
62 Chamberlain, Matthew Jserra Catholic 17:38.58 61
63 Rodriguez, Jose Fillmore 17:38.71 62
64 Pagila, Joshua Bishop O'Dowd 17:39.33 63
65 Wirtz, Cole Miramonte 17:42.21 64
66 Dominguez, Ismael Fillmore 17:44.42 65
67 Suzuki, Chris Sage Creek 17:46.38 66
68 Orozco, Johnny St. Paul 17:48.03 67
69 Sanchez, Tommy St. Paul 17:49.41 68
70 Virgen, Saul Morro Bay 17:49.56 69
71 Edmonds, Scott Valley Chris 17:51.36 70
72 Mariconda, Anthony Jserra Catholic 17:51.65 71
73 Jones, Daniel Piedmont 17:52.31 72
74 Allison, Doug Oaks Christian 17:52.34 73
75 Saccomano, Matthew Bishop O'Dowd 17:52.65 74
76 Dugard, Liam Jserra Catholic 17:53.86 75
77 Hupfeld, Jonathan Sage Creek 17:54.25 76
78 Berg, John Miramonte 17:55.71 77
79 Dufresne, Michael St. Bonaventure 17:57.05 78
80 Campbell, Colin Christian Brothers 17:57.95 79
81 Ibarra, Owen North Monter 17:58.22 80
82 Willis, Scott El Segundo 17:59.32 81
83 Mitchell, Christian Sage Creek 18:00.07 82
84 Baraona, Justin Valley Christian SJ 18:00.10 83
85 Garcia, Andrew St. Bonaventure 18:01.36 84
86 Gonzalez, Aaron Bishop O'Dowd 18:03.08 85
87 Daugherty, Jackson La Jolla Cou 18:03.31 86
88 Balderas, Elijah Nordoff 18:06.21 87
89 Marcoux, John Foothill Technology 18:06.56 88
90 Gonzalez, Domingo Contreras 18:06.62 89
91 Fraser, Carter Laguna Beach 18:06.76 90
92 Lockard, Cameron Valley Christian SJ 18:07.08 91
93 Barnett, Justin Rosamond 18:08.53 92
94 Wong, Adam Christian Brothers 18:09.12 93
95 Huang, Jeremy Crystal Springs 18:09.62 94
96 Williams, Brad albany 18:10.28 95
97 Dykstra, Luke Central Vall 18:10.72
98 Nguyen, Harris Piner 18:12.51 96
99 Vigil, Sonny St. Bonaventure 18:12.56 97
100 Spitz, Zach Laguna Beach 18:14.31 98
101 Adams, Matt Crean Lutheran 18:15.78 99
102 Yuponce, Will Christian Brothers 18:16.41 100
103 Edwards, Tristan Hughson 18:16.51 101
104 Hill, Corey Crean Lutheran 18:16.53 102
105 Brown, Gus albany 18:20.18 103
106 Martinez, Johnathan La Salle 18:22.10 104
107 Perez, Chris Jserra Catholic 18:22.76 105
108 Verghese, Mrinal Crystal Springs 18:23.03 106
109 Newman, Ben Foothill Technology 18:24.16 107
110 Li, Jason Valley Christian SJ 18:25.24 108
111 Medearis, Nicholas Crystal Springs 18:26.65 109
112 Velasquez, Lester Rosamond 18:28.59 110
113 Martinez, Julio Seaside 18:29.42 111
114 Schaub, Colin Oaks Christian 18:29.76 112
115 Strother, Preston Oaks Christian 18:30.04 113
116 Samples, Jeremy North Monter 18:30.11 114
117 Six, Varsity Oaks Christian 18:30.49 115
118 Maciel, Chandler Central Vall 18:31.66
119 Usle, Thomas La Salle 18:33.59 116
120 Luong, Brian Piner 18:34.44 117
121 Landeros, Luis Fillmore 18:35.10 118
122 DeMoss, Dean Valley Christian SJ 18:35.85 119
123 Little, George La Jolla Cou 18:37.55 120
124 Ostler, Nick El Segundo 18:40.96 121
125 Duong, Danny Piner 18:41.79 122
126 Tian, Haoyi albany 18:42.02 123
127 Ferrandini, John Rosamond 18:42.46 124
128 Baez, Josue Fillmore 18:42.67 125
129 Colby, Lincoln albany 18:44.05 126
130 Vander Meer, Daniel Valley Chris 18:45.54 127
131 Huerta, Jose Corcoran 18:46.22 128
132 Larralde, Spencer Immanuel 18:46.72 129
133 Campbell, Chris Crean Lutheran 18:46.83 130
134 Castro, Ivan St. Paul 18:47.01 131
135 Coleman, Joe Paraclete 18:47.65 132
136 Rojas, Luis Corcoran 18:48.01 133
137 Costello, Daniel La Salle 18:50.01 134
138 Magnus, Jake Laguna Beach 18:51.25 135
139 Banta, Lawrence Morro Bay 18:52.81 136
140 Buoncristiani, Nick albany 18:54.24 137
141 Sylvester, Brendon Heritage Christian 18:55.60 138
142 Ingram, Taylor Seaside 18:56.90 139
143 McConnell, Patrick Sonora Union 18:57.76 140
144 Gomez, Carlos Rosamond 18:59.33 141
145 Chen, Oliver El Segundo 18:59.37 142
146 Estes, Jacob Paraclete 19:01.10 143
147 Moran, Brett Exeter 19:01.96 144
148 Daly, Cameron albany 19:02.11 145
149 Zamora, Ruben Morro Bay 19:02.34 146
150 Lieberman, Jack Sage Creek 19:03.01 147
151 Kehrberg, corbin Exeter 19:03.70 148
152 DeHaven, Matt Rosamond 19:05.57 149
153 Pelaez, Christian Ripon 19:08.28 150
154 Schaub, Gabe Valley Chris 19:09.15 151
155 Proctor, Reece Piedmont 19:09.33 152
156 Gutierrez, Daniel El Segundo 19:10.35 153
157 Sisson, Noah La Salle 19:10.39 155
157 O'Connor, Evan El Segundo 19:10.39 154
159 Camacho, Luis North Monter 19:13.33 156
160 Freiberger, Jack La Salle 19:14.04 157
161 Santos, Mateo North Monter 19:16.80 158
162 Alviso, Lance La Salle 19:18.74 159
163 Lewis, Nicholas Nordoff 19:19.65 160
164 Meyer, Landis Nordoff 19:19.93 161
165 Drinhaus, Nick Paraclete 19:21.40 162
166 Garcia, Dylan Contreras 19:22.24 163
167 Garrido, Garrett Oaks Christian 19:23.68 164
168 Lozano, Jacob Immanuel 19:24.35 165
169 Wetherbee, Grady Piedmont 19:24.92 166
170 Vander Muelen, Kyle Valley Chris 19:24.98 167
171 Smith, Ian Sonora Union 19:25.00 168
172 Javier, Chris Seaside 19:26.44 169
173 Bolanos, Isai Fillmore 19:26.55 170
174 TeVelde, Grant Central Vall 19:26.78
175 De Simon, Josue Contreras 19:26.96 171
176 Watkins, Ryan La Jolla Cou 19:28.49 172
177 Zepeda, Abel Paraclete 19:31.18 173
178 Aguilar, Adrian Paraclete 19:33.31 174
179 Ochoa, Arturo Exeter 19:33.79 175
180 Espinoza, Jonahbaih Exeter 19:37.97 176
181 Levy, Elijah Piedmont 19:39.47 177
182 Gong, Bailey Central Vall 19:43.21
183 Hartman, Garrett Hughson 19:44.86 178
184 Situ, Harvey La Salle 19:45.53 179
185 Miyagishima, Matthew Valley Chris 19:46.01 180
186 Diaz, Joe Rosamond 19:46.45 181
187 Vasquez, Luis Seaside 19:49.65 182
188 Fuentes, Miguel St. Paul 19:54.79 183
189 Borges, Mark Hughson 19:56.10 184
190 Muench, George Oaks Christian 19:58.31 185
191 Sebastian, Luis Seaside 20:00.89 186
192 Nippoldt, Karl Immanuel 20:00.90 187
193 Williams, Dylan Morro Bay 20:07.34 188
194 Santiago, Cesar Contreras 20:08.44 189
195 Lin-Cereghino, Ted Saint Marys S 20:14.88
196 Chavarria, Josiah Valley Chris 20:15.51 190
197 Zaldana, Cristian Contreras 20:16.19 191
198 Gutierrez, Aaron Calvary Chapel 20:16.55
199 Tomas, Miguel Contreras 20:19.83 192
200 Cendana, Skyler Ripon 20:23.05 193
201 Titterton, Vincent Piedmont 20:28.85 194
202 Lino, Jesus Contreras 20:29.61 195
203 Barrera, Rudy Corcoran 20:31.68 196
204 Hanson, Mark Hughson 20:33.00 197
205 LaSalle, Tanner Heritage Christian 20:34.44 198
206 Mclain, Brian Rosamond 20:40.41 199
207 Banuelos, Brandone Exeter 20:42.54 200
208 Calbreath, Jackson Hughson 20:43.94 201
209 Gonzales, Elijah Exeter 20:45.65 202
210 Hill, Alex La Jolla Cou 20:48.16 203
211 Laird, Griffen Heritage Christian 20:50.82 204
212 Carbone, Bobby Morro Bay 20:53.68 205
213 Gilmore, James St. Paul 20:57.34 206
214 Munoz, Luis Ripon 21:05.84 207
215 DeArth, Kai Ripon 21:07.65 208
216 Kim, Elijah Heritage Christian 21:11.06 209
217 Torres, Josericardo Nordoff 21:18.65 210
218 Rogers, Jarron Calvary Chapel 21:32.01
219 Perez, Edwin Seaside 21:37.90 211
220 Chow, Jarrett Immanuel 21:41.27 212
221 Matthews, Austin Ripon 21:51.23 213
222 Pascanisi, Gabe Morro Bay 21:54.78 214
223 Sylvester, Marcel Heritage Christian 22:26.12 215
224 Wofford, Trevor Piner 22:49.95 216
225 Silver, Dillon Nordoff 22:50.33 217
226 Comfort, Garan La Jolla Cou 22:58.15 218
227 Ruch, Carter Immanuel 23:21.00 219
228 Ferguson, Henry Piedmont 23:43.87 220
229 Mika, Paul Sonora Union 25:42.87 221
230 Pedroza, Daniel Heritage Christian 26:43.63 222
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Bishop O'Dowd 96 1 4 7 21 63 74 85
Total Time: 1:22:56.31
Average: 16:35.27
2 Miramonte 105 10 13 25 28 29 64 77
Total Time: 1:24:51.20
Average: 16:58.24
3 St. Bonaventure 169 6 19 20 46 78 84 97
Total Time: 1:25:46.45
Average: 17:09.29
4 Jserra Catholic 224 3 38 51 61 71 75 105
Total Time: 1:26:13.86
Average: 17:14.78
5 Laguna Beach 225 12 33 35 55 90 98 135
Total Time: 1:26:55.26
Average: 17:23.06
6 Sage Creek 237 18 27 50 66 76 82 147
Total Time: 1:27:18.29
Average: 17:27.66
7 Foothill Technology 238 8 36 48 58 88 107
Total Time: 1:26:51.53
Average: 17:22.31
8 Christian Brothers 284 24 43 45 79 93 100
Total Time: 1:27:59.83
Average: 17:35.97
9 Crean Lutheran 290 11 22 56 99 102 130
Total Time: 1:27:54.74
Average: 17:34.95
10 Corcoran 327 9 26 31 128 133 196
Total Time: 1:28:28.16
Average: 17:41.64
11 St. Paul 336 23 47 67 68 131 183 206
Total Time: 1:28:56.84
Average: 17:47.37
12 Piner 369 49 53 54 96 117 122 216
Total Time: 1:29:14.49
Average: 17:50.90
13 La Jolla Country Day 385 2 5 86 120 172 203 218
Total Time: 1:28:16.15
Average: 17:39.23
14 North Monterey County 398 16 32 80 114 156 158
Total Time: 1:29:50.40
Average: 17:58.08
15 Crystal Springs 418 52 57 94 106 109
Total Time: 1:30:01.27
Average: 18:00.26
16 Oaks Christian 430 17 73 112 113 115 164 185
Total Time: 1:30:21.23
Average: 18:04.25
17 Valley Christian SJ 435 34 83 91 108 119
Total Time: 1:30:24.76
Average: 18:04.96
18 albany 491 44 95 103 123 126 137 145
Total Time: 1:31:19.95
Average: 18:15.99
19 El Segundo 511 14 81 121 142 153 154
Total Time: 1:31:42.99
Average: 18:20.60
20 Paraclete 520 41 42 132 143 162 173 174
Total Time: 1:31:52.21
Average: 18:22.45
21 Fillmore 540 62 65 118 125 170
Total Time: 1:32:07.45
Average: 18:25.49
22 Morro Bay 554 15 69 136 146 188 205 214
Total Time: 1:32:47.83
Average: 18:33.57
23 Rosamond 616 92 110 124 141 149 181 199
Total Time: 1:33:24.48
Average: 18:40.90
24 Piedmont 626 59 72 152 166 177 194 220
Total Time: 1:33:42.61
Average: 18:44.53
25 Sonora Union 626 37 60 140 168 221
Total Time: 1:39:03.07
Average: 19:48.62
26 Seaside 631 30 111 139 169 182 186 211
Total Time: 1:33:53.30
Average: 18:46.66
27 La Salle 666 104 116 134 155 157 159 179
Total Time: 1:34:10.13
Average: 18:50.03
28 Valley Christian (Cerrito 695 70 127 151 167 180 190
Total Time: 1:34:57.04
Average: 18:59.41
29 Hughson 700 40 101 178 184 197 201
Total Time: 1:35:51.36
Average: 19:10.28
30 Immanuel 732 39 129 165 187 212 219
Total Time: 1:37:13.61
Average: 19:26.73
31 Contreras 803 89 163 171 189 191 192 195
Total Time: 1:37:20.45
Average: 19:28.09
32 Nordoff 835 87 160 161 210 217
Total Time: 1:40:54.77
Average: 20:10.96
33 Exeter 843 144 148 175 176 200 202
Total Time: 1:37:59.96
Average: 19:36.00
34 Heritage Christian 964 138 198 204 209 215 222
Total Time: 1:43:58.04
Average: 20:47.61
35 Ripon 971 150 193 207 208 213
Total Time: 1:43:36.05
Average: 20:43.21
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/11/2014
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 13 Girls 5k Run CC Division3 Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 MacKellar, Shannon Esperanza 18:45.61 1
2 Bernd, Kelly Canyon Crest 18:51.57 2
3 Anderson, Sarah Vista Del Lago 18:56.88 3
4 Blackwell, Brittany Oak Park 18:59.62 4
5 Gallaher, Katherine Esperanza 19:02.20 5
6 chamberlain, marin Placer 19:09.82 6
7 Taketa, Sammy Acalanes 19:10.13 7
8 Beneduce, Emily Oak Park 19:14.18 8
9 Estess, Nicole Canyon Crest 19:22.99 9
10 Dobson, Isabella Elk Grove 19:26.00 10
11 Gamboa, Gabrielle Dublin 19:42.89
12 Shea, Summer Esperanza 19:47.94 11
13 Heckel, Sarah Yorba Linda 19:54.98 12
14 Frace, Brittni Atascadero 19:56.48 13
15 Nisbet, Ellie Atascadero 19:58.67 14
16 Lee, Ashley Yorba Linda 20:04.92 15
17 McCall, Eliza Reno 20:05.00
18 Ledesma, Melissa Esperanza 20:07.90 16
19 Armendariz, Alyssa Yorba Linda 20:09.40 17
20 Hartke, Alize Oakmont 20:10.11 18
21 Iida, Rachel Yorba Linda 20:13.43 19
22 Martin, Malea San Luis Obispo 20:15.38 20
23 johnson, haley Placer 20:22.18 21
24 Oden, Dominique Esperanza 20:24.47 22
25 Ye, Emily South Pasadena 20:25.72 23
26 Lym, Haley Cabrillo 20:27.88 24
27 Hanneman, Sara Galena 20:31.60 25
28 Bourne, Brianna College Prep 20:32.55 26
29 Xiao, Weirui Vista Del Lago 20:34.13 27
30 Calavitta, Catania Esperanza 20:34.97 28
31 Serna, Samantha Yorba Linda 20:45.26 29
32 Jones, Cassandra McQueen 20:48.92 30
33 Orozco, Maria Atascadero 20:50.11 31
34 Daschian, Miranda Atascadero 20:50.80 32
35 Arnold, Sina McQueen 20:51.92 33
36 Rasmussen, Delaney Vista Del Lago 20:55.50 34
37 Beltran, Nicole St. Joseph 20:58.09 35
38 Lennox, Brooke Acalanes 21:01.40 36
39 Natividad, Kaitlyn St. Joseph 21:01.79 37
40 Gonzales, Hannah Canyon Crest 21:02.28 38
41 Hanneman, Eva Galena 21:03.18 39
42 Nava, Valeria McQueen 21:06.23 40
43 Obrien, Emma Oak Park 21:07.58 41
44 Ong, Maddi Lutheran (Orange) 21:11.52 42
45 Gartman, Natalie Lutheran (Orange) 21:15.88 43
46 Wall, Michaela Oak Park 21:19.01 44
47 Sartuche, Elizabeth Tulare 21:19.06 45
48 garcia, delaney Placer 21:22.46 46
49 Weilenga, Maaike South Pasadena 21:22.82 47
50 bray, skyler Placer 21:23.31 48
51 johnson, annabelle Placer 21:25.07 49
52 Grady, Jenny San Luis Obispo 21:25.08 50
53 Greenwood, Kristina Cabrillo 21:26.19 51
54 Mott, Olivia Canyon Crest 21:27.12 52
55 Lopez, Monica Kingsburg 21:29.85 53
56 Asciak, Taylor Yorba Linda 21:33.39 54
57 Zimmerman, Maya College Prep 21:34.87 55
58 Bazua, Nohemi St. Joseph 21:37.52 56
59 Patel, Nirali Yorba Linda 21:38.25 57
60 Rutherford, Summer Atascadero 21:38.63 58
61 Calavitta, Avi Esperanza 21:38.74 59
62 Willy, Lexi Vista Del Lago 21:40.01 60
63 Casazza, Gio Galena 21:41.78 61
64 Labadie, Jourdyn Galena 21:43.56 62
65 Lindsey, Savannah Atascadero 21:45.41 63
66 Heward, Sammie McQueen 21:47.35 64
67 Vexler, Shelby Canyon Crest 21:49.13 65
68 Kottinger, Tayler Reno 21:53.53
69 Kizziar, Sydnee Vista Del Lago 21:56.22 66
70 Berezowski, Dana Lutheran (Orange) 21:56.48 67
71 Young, Sophia Reno 21:58.15
72 May, Sophia San Luis Obispo 21:58.59 68
73 Miller, Olivia Lutheran (Orange) 22:00.14 69
74 Page, Dylan Placer 22:03.92 70
75 Chen, Nicole Dublin 22:04.48
76 Montague, Hannah Vista Del Lago 22:07.03 71
77 Thomas, Maia South Pasadena 22:07.41 72
78 Nunez, Briana South Pasadena 22:08.39 73
79 Watters, Kyra Oak Park 22:12.97 74
80 Mendez, Julie Tulare 22:13.55 75
81 vaughn, lisa Placer 22:15.81 76
82 Billig, Wendy Oak Park 22:15.82 77
83 Berg, Grace College Prep 22:17.72 78
84 Battise, Kayla Oakmont 22:19.24 79
85 Arnold, Celia McQueen 22:20.19 80
86 Arentsen, Cassidy Lutheran (Orange) 22:20.25 81
87 Renwick, Selena South Pasadena 22:21.40 82
88 Wu, Bailey South Pasadena 22:22.25 83
89 Rodriguez, Madison Wasco 22:23.20 84
90 Navarro, Diana Independence 22:23.52 85
91 Hilty, Emma San Luis Obispo 22:24.74 86
92 Boyle, Alyson Elk Grove 22:27.48 87
93 Estrada, Elena Cabrillo 22:32.13 88
94 Castro, Martha College Prep 22:33.34 89
95 Milner, Aubrey McQueen 22:41.98 90
96 Garcia, Claritza Wasco 22:49.11 91
97 Juarez, Estefania Cabrillo 22:51.45 92
98 Tyler, Isabella Cabrillo 22:53.67 93
99 Shults, Mikayka Reno 22:54.42
100 Chavez, Melina South Pasadena 22:55.37 94
101 Herrera, Sophia St. Joseph 22:58.02 95
102 Podell, Ava College Prep 23:01.18 96
103 Basnet, Juliet Lutheran (Orange) 23:01.41 97
104 Hudson, Haley McQueen 23:02.36 98
105 Dhillon, Kiran Elk Grove 23:03.59 99
106 Veeragandham, Sruthi Dublin 23:06.09
107 Rios, Jacksly Tulare 23:06.36 100
108 Scott-Hyde, Sydney El Diamonte 23:11.33 101
109 Rosser, Jessie Galena 23:13.48 102
110 Hjelm, Dana Cabrillo 23:19.68 103
111 Perera, Adriana St. Joseph 23:21.22 104
112 Munoz, Rebecca Lutheran (Orange) 23:21.70 105
113 Land, Paige Galena 23:27.82 106
114 Harris, Carly College Prep 23:29.70 107
115 Muesborn, Kelly Elk Grove 23:29.79 108
116 Dhaliwal, Jagreet Independence 23:30.95 109
117 McClendon, Kelsay El Diamonte 23:31.62 110
118 Elizarraraz, Bryanna Cabrillo 23:35.33 111
119 Huynh, Vy Skyline 23:39.16
120 Bauer, Kasey San Luis Obispo 23:39.67 112
121 Juarez, Rosa Wasco 23:45.63 113
122 Park, Catie Acalanes 23:49.96 114
123 Miller, Kerry Oakmont 23:51.09 115
124 Campa, Kenidi San Luis Obispo 23:51.69 116
125 Erturk, Quincy Canyon Crest 23:52.67 117
126 Velez, Edith Wasco 23:54.79 118
127 Santa Maria, Jasmine Kingsburg 23:55.85 119
128 Gragg, Muppy Acalanes 24:05.28 120
129 Donnely, Sadie Acalanes 24:07.29 121
130 Savarese, Jessica Independence 24:10.22 122
131 Cruz, Marlene El Diamonte 24:16.82 123
132 Vinsonhaler, Hunter Oakmont 24:19.54 124
133 Edwards, Britney Elk Grove 24:31.45 125
134 Arredondo, Maria Wasco 24:34.94 126
135 Grubb, Sophia Elk Grove 24:39.83 127
136 Peale, Charlotte College Prep 24:39.88 128
137 Chumbe, Jenny Independence 24:42.08 129
138 Diaz, Akenia Wasco 24:42.77 130
139 Herbias, Ka'lene Independence 24:47.56 131
140 Klopstock, Annie Acalanes 24:56.80 132
141 Kozlowski, Rebecca El Diamonte 24:58.82 133
142 Chevez, Vanessa Tulare 25:23.26 134
143 Tercero, Lexi Tulare 25:26.17 135
144 Santa Maria, Katherine Kingsburg 25:44.25 136
145 Pena, Sandra Independence 25:56.88 137
146 Daulton, Jasmine El Diamonte 26:00.92 138
147 Flores, Marianna El Diamonte 26:02.09 139
148 Tercero, Raquel Tulare 26:09.02 140
149 Bishop, Lynzy Kingsburg 26:17.29 141
150 Berns, Emma Oak Park 26:20.91 142
151 Villanueva, Aleia Dublin 27:01.81
152 Ardavanis, Lindsey Kingsburg 27:07.19 143
153 Placencia, Alondra Wasco 27:16.69 144
154 Livingston, Isabel Elk Grove 27:19.27 145
155 Garcia, Quincee El Diamonte 27:25.82 146
156 Sullivan, Kimmi Independence 27:50.12 147
157 Perez, Evangelina Skyline 28:04.63
158 Bean, Camille Laguna Creek 28:15.50
159 Allen, Allysa Oakmont 28:21.87 148
160 Hardling, Emma Oakmont 28:34.86 149
161 Wong, Catherine Oakmont 30:06.55 150
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Esperanza 55 1 5 11 16 22 28 59
Total Time: 1:38:08.12
Average: 19:37.63
2 Yorba Linda 92 12 15 17 19 29 54 57
Total Time: 1:41:07.99
Average: 20:13.60
3 Atascadero 148 13 14 31 32 58 63
Total Time: 1:43:14.69
Average: 20:38.94
4 Canyon Crest 166 2 9 38 52 65 117
Total Time: 1:42:33.09
Average: 20:30.62
5 Placer 170 6 21 46 48 49 70 76
Total Time: 1:43:42.84
Average: 20:44.57
6 Oak Park 171 4 8 41 44 74 77 142
Total Time: 1:42:53.36
Average: 20:34.68
7 Vista Del Lago 190 3 27 34 60 66 71
Total Time: 1:44:02.74
Average: 20:48.55
8 McQueen 247 30 33 40 64 80 90 98
Total Time: 1:46:54.61
Average: 21:22.93
9 Galena 289 25 39 61 62 102 106
Total Time: 1:48:13.60
Average: 21:38.72
10 South Pasadena 297 23 47 72 73 82 83 94
Total Time: 1:48:25.74
Average: 21:41.15
11 Lutheran (Orange) 302 42 43 67 69 81 97 105
Total Time: 1:48:44.27
Average: 21:44.86
12 St. Joseph 327 35 37 56 95 104
Total Time: 1:49:56.64
Average: 21:59.33
13 San Luis Obispo 336 20 50 68 86 112 116
Total Time: 1:49:43.46
Average: 21:56.70
14 College Prep 344 26 55 78 89 96 107 128
Total Time: 1:49:59.66
Average: 21:59.94
15 Cabrillo 348 24 51 88 92 93 103 111
Total Time: 1:50:11.32
Average: 22:02.27
16 Acalanes 398 7 36 114 120 121 132
Total Time: 1:52:14.06
Average: 22:26.82
17 Elk Grove 429 10 87 99 108 125 127 145
Total Time: 1:52:58.31
Average: 22:35.67
18 Oakmont 484 18 79 115 124 148 149 150
Total Time: 1:59:01.85
Average: 23:48.37
19 Tulare 489 45 75 100 134 135 140
Total Time: 1:57:28.40
Average: 23:29.68
20 Wasco 532 84 91 113 118 126 130 144
Total Time: 1:57:27.67
Average: 23:29.54
21 Independence 576 85 109 122 129 131 137 147
Total Time: 1:59:34.33
Average: 23:54.87
22 Kingsburg 592 53 119 136 141 143
Total Time: 2:04:34.43
Average: 24:54.89
23 El Diamonte 605 101 110 123 133 138 139 146
Total Time: 2:01:59.51
Average: 24:23.91
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/11/2014
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 14 Boys 5k Run CC Division3 Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Van Scoter, Jack Flintridge Prep 15:51.71 1
2 Ernst, William San Luis Obispo 15:57.63 2
3 garcia, alex Placer 15:58.17 3
4 Bolger, Callum San Luis Obispo 16:04.47 4
5 Katzman, Zachary Skyline 16:09.76 5
6 mccarter, moshe Placer 16:11.14 6
7 Jervis, Danny Las Lomas 16:12.91 7
8 Tyler, Anthony Cabrillo 16:15.14 8
9 Gonzalez, Melacio McFarland 16:16.07 9
10 Irani, Arman Canyon Crest 16:17.50 10
11 Aste, Paul Canyon Crest 16:18.94 11
12 Schmidt, Zachary Dublin 16:23.81 12
13 Vahalla, John Flintridge Prep 16:27.15 13
14 Tull, Daniel Atascadero 16:27.93 14
15 Gaskell, Cameron Acalanes 16:29.35 15
16 Glavin, Alex College Prep 16:29.59 16
17 Tabor, Kyler Monache 16:31.01 17
18 Whealen, Jake Oak Park 16:31.75 18
19 Harris, Blake Esperanza 16:32.83 19
20 Carranza, Joe Shafter 16:33.29 20
21 ploeg, jack Placer 16:35.83 21
22 Ashford, Romare Cathedral 16:37.21 22
23 Robey, Tom Las Lomas 16:38.59 23
24 Joseph, Zack Yorba Linda 16:39.58 24
25 Aragone, Tomas Yorba Linda 16:40.57 25
26 Surapaneni, Anirudh Dublin 16:41.16 26
27 Mendez, David Monache 16:41.32 27
28 Sotelo, Israel Monache 16:41.34 28
29 rodriquez, jose Placer 16:44.34 29
30 Valles, Thomas McFarland 16:46.91 30
31 Ayon, Abran McFarland 16:47.57 31
32 Poole, Nikhil Flintridge Prep 16:47.96 32
33 Hart, Tyler Reno 16:48.79 33
34 Silva, Henry Yorba Linda 16:49.20 34
35 Garza, Mathew McFarland 16:49.66 35
36 Taggart, Logan Oakmont 16:50.09 36
37 Perezchica, Antonio McFarland 16:50.46 37
38 Marroquin, Adonis Shafter 16:54.68 38
39 Moore, Tanner Oakmont 16:54.79 39
40 mason, josh Placer 16:56.38 40
41 Choe, Kevin Canyon Crest 16:57.23 41
42 Jamison, Trevor Oak Park 16:57.24 42
43 Irigoyen, Julian Shafter 16:58.12 43
44 Romanenko, Mikel Servite 16:58.81 44
45 Croxall, Austin Douglas (Nv) 16:58.97 45
46 Anderson, Kyle Oak Park 17:00.89 46
47 Martinez, Zach Redwood (Larkspur) 17:02.55 47
48 Driggs, Nathaniel Oak Park 17:02.87 48
49 Patinelli, Evan Flintridge Prep 17:05.01 49
50 Kent, Mason Lutheran (Orange) 17:05.26 50
51 Gomez, Allan Cathedral 17:06.45 51
52 Dodge, Tris College Prep 17:09.33 52
53 Munyan, John Douglas (Nv) 17:09.97 53
54 Garcia, Erick Servite 17:10.09 54
55 Uphoff, Jaden Monache 17:10.47 55
56 Carranza, Manuel Shafter 17:10.80 56
57 Coan, Riley Flintridge Prep 17:12.30 57
58 Hall, Dru Galena 17:12.89 58
59 Colwell, Anders Dublin 17:13.47 59
60 Caballero, Michael Cathedral 17:13.48 60
61 Knox, Aramis San Luis Obispo 17:15.45 61
62 McNulty, Kevin Lutheran (Orange) 17:16.29 62
63 Bravo, David Cathedral 17:16.41 63
64 Papin, Brandon Yorba Linda 17:17.43 64
65 Perez, Anthony Cathedral 17:17.78 65
66 Moran, Rab Flintridge Prep 17:18.26 66
67 crone, ryman Placer 17:18.37 67
68 Leclerc, Nima Acalanes 17:19.03 68
69 Miller, Ian Oakmont 17:19.20 69
70 De Julio, Collin Vista Del Lago 17:19.48
71 Kampa, Luke Lutheran (Orange) 17:20.22 70
72 Thurston, Jack Yorba Linda 17:21.24 71
73 Sanfillipo, Andrew Canyon Crest 17:21.94 72
74 Topete, Yiovanni McFarland 17:22.42 73
75 Barajas, Adriel Servite 17:23.11 74
76 Plascencia, Juan Shafter 17:23.70 75
77 Lee, Brian Yorba Linda 17:24.22 76
78 Skarr, Jacob Cathedral 17:25.96 77
79 Hudleman, Kade Cabrillo 17:26.91 78
80 Oda, Kyle South Pasadena 17:27.63 79
81 Woolfolk, Christian Oakmont 17:27.66 80
82 Sommers, Austin Elk Grove 17:27.84 81
83 Bradley, Ewan Las Lomas 17:28.28 82
84 Heinbaugh, Quinn Dublin 17:28.69 83
85 Chung, Tristan Las Lomas 17:28.77 84
86 Siino, Nick Oakmont 17:29.92 85
87 Andrew, Jeremiah Lutheran (Orange) 17:30.70 86
88 Dobrowski, Andrew Galena 17:31.20 87
89 Cantu, Alexander Cathedral 17:32.48 88
90 Valenti, Tyler Servite 17:34.58 89
91 Ponsness, Lars Douglas (Nv) 17:34.74 90
92 Lieberman, Reese Las Lomas 17:35.22 91
93 Thomas, Andrew Redwood (Larkspur) 17:36.65 92
94 Irvine, Cullen South Pasadena 17:36.74 93
95 Sanchez, Will Oak Park 17:38.70 94
96 Madden, Jacab Cabrillo 17:38.88 95
97 Kennedy, Sean Vista Del Lago 17:38.91
98 Tinoco, Mauricio Oakmont 17:39.81 96
99 Somerville, Tristen Servite 17:41.30 97
100 Orloff, Alex Flintridge Prep 17:41.75 98
101 Menchaca, Elijah Independence 17:42.17 99
102 Orozco, Luis McFarland 17:42.87 100
103 Cardenas, Abel Shafter 17:43.25 101
104 Seno, Scott Elk Grove 17:45.30 102
105 Lovchik, Aaron Servite 17:45.94 103
106 Chevreuil, Vincent Vista Del Lago 17:46.48
107 Mowery, Lucas Lutheran (Orange) 17:47.43 104
108 Chanthamany, Brian Independence 17:48.27 105
109 Livingston, Trevor Reno 17:48.74 106
110 Arriaga, Ignacio Monache 17:49.04 107
111 Ishida, Evan Monache 17:50.60 108
112 Fleishman, Tegan Atascadero 17:50.77 109
113 Cazarez, Michael Servite 17:52.06 110
114 DeJesus, Felipe Atascadero 17:52.48 111
115 Patel, Zac Redwood (Larkspur) 17:53.45 112
116 Ashby, Ethan College Prep 17:53.52 113
117 Eigenhuis, Tyler Atascadero 17:54.47 114
118 Soderland, Dakota Cabrillo 17:54.64 115
119 Santos, Christopher Monache 17:54.82 116
120 Cacho, Daniel Independence 17:55.57 117
121 Marimuthu, Goutham Dublin 17:56.55 118
122 Ramsdell, Matt Laguna Creek 17:56.70 119
123 Morris, Kaleb Douglas (Nv) 17:59.00 120
124 Kelly, Alex Acalanes 18:01.76 121
125 Choi, Jaehyung South Pasadena 18:01.78 122
126 Jira, Franko Atascadero 18:01.81 123
127 Ivy, Kyle Las Lomas 18:02.08 124
128 Pace, Michael Las Lomas 18:03.54 125
129 Audley, Will Acalanes 18:05.38 126
130 White, Matt San Luis Obispo 18:06.10 127
131 Espinoza, David South Pasadena 18:06.75 128
132 Press-Reynolds, Kieran South Pasadena 18:07.10 129
133 Chidambaram, Bhairav Canyon Crest 18:08.41 130
134 Kimura, Evan El Diamonte 18:08.71 131
135 Schoenfeld, Quinn Galena 18:10.54 132
136 Nolan, Campbell Redwood (Larkspur) 18:10.99 133
137 Pietersen, Randy Elk Grove 18:11.47 134
138 Reynolds, Josiah Oakmont 18:12.26 135
139 Motague, Michael Canyon Crest 18:13.43 136
140 Freeman, Noah Esperanza 18:13.84 137
141 Salgado, Cutberto Wasco 18:14.56 138
142 Greth, Nolan Douglas (Nv) 18:15.48 139
143 Bolger, Kieran San Luis Obispo 18:17.97 140
144 Ritchie, Hayden Esperanza 18:18.17 141
145 Atwal, Karmveer Laguna Creek 18:18.23 142
146 Lopez, Jordan Independence 18:18.98 143
147 Oropeza, Jonathan Independence 18:19.79 144
147 Scott, Camden Elk Grove 18:19.79 145
149 Hillman, Danner Douglas (Nv) 18:20.68 146
150 Gamboa, Rafael Dublin 18:21.07 147
151 Vaughn, Andrew College Prep 18:21.58 148
152 Fleishman, Kylen Atascadero 18:21.62 149
153 Gonzalez, Luis El Diamonte 18:21.63 150
154 Boyden, Max Reno 18:25.44 151
155 Ramirez, Fabian Wasco 18:26.13 152
156 Perez, Jack El Diamonte 18:26.34 153
157 McNichols, Brendan San Luis Obispo 18:27.13 154
158 Kwong, Kyle Elk Grove 18:29.22 155
159 Fick, Steven Esperanza 18:32.00 156
160 Von Chance-Stutler, Ryan Vista Del Lago 18:33.24
161 Bear, Zach Oak Park 18:33.76 157
162 Traficanti, Quinn Reno 18:34.10 158
163 Brooksbank, Andrew Reno 18:35.78 159
164 Mata, Jacob Independence 18:38.79 160
165 Vigil, Taylor Yorba Linda 18:39.33 161
166 Toste, Damon Atascadero 18:40.49 162
167 Koay, Matthew Dublin 18:43.26 163
168 Dorn, Jason Galena 18:43.77 164
169 McMillan, Nick Reno 18:44.96 165
170 Barboza, Andres Wasco 18:46.32 166
171 Lincicum, Ethan Tulare 18:46.90 167
172 Borrayo, Martin Cabrillo 18:47.04 168
173 Walker, Billy South Pasadena 18:49.37 169
174 Celeta, Corbett Tulare 18:50.65 170
175 Felix, Baldemar Shafter 18:50.71 171
176 Amparan, James Kingsburg 18:54.32
177 Maciel, Saúl Skyline 18:55.84 172
178 Pena, Francisco Wasco 18:56.40 173
179 Rojas, Manny Tulare 18:56.56 174
180 McWhirter, Seth Acalanes 19:03.05 175
181 Hernandez, Cameron Cabrillo 19:03.68 176
182 Nemitz, Jackson Elk Grove 19:07.60 177
183 Gibbons, Devin Esperanza 19:09.72 178
184 Sloan, Steve College Prep 19:14.50 179
185 Lagunas, Amador South Pasadena 19:15.81 180
186 Alber, John Galena 19:20.39 181
187 Manlucu, Paolo Chaminade 19:22.41 182
188 Parviainen, Luke Independence 19:34.57 183
189 Velazquez, Fabian Wasco 19:39.83 184
190 Blum, Griffin Redwood (Larkspur) 19:41.37 185
191 black, riley Placer 19:43.12 186
192 Chapin, Andrew Esperanza 19:44.97 187
193 Lester, Nicholas College Prep 19:50.50 188
194 Seyedebrahimi, Daniel El Diamonte 19:51.86 189
195 Harris, Ryan Oak Park 19:58.78 190
196 McEvoy, Owen Chaminade 19:58.83 191
197 Wessling, Neil Skyline 19:59.18 192
198 Chan, Henry Kingsburg 20:01.97
199 Rich, Nathaniel Tulare 20:09.32 193
200 Gordon, Grant El Diamonte 20:11.31 194
201 Munoz, Antonio Tulare 20:13.63 195
202 Seno, Garrett Elk Grove 20:22.65 196
203 Bryant, Desmond Laguna Creek 20:22.85 197
204 Cain, Nick Laguna Creek 20:23.32 198
205 Wallace, Rylan Cabrillo 20:29.87 199
206 Doan, Le Laguna Creek 20:43.35 200
207 Barrientos, Nestor Kingsburg 20:45.37
208 Ebert, Kyle Chaminade 20:47.81 201
209 Rohlfing, Reed Chaminade 21:00.68 202
210 Davoren, Sean Chaminade 21:12.66 203
211 Delgado, Miklo El Diamonte 21:14.71 204
212 Daniel, Xavier El Diamonte 21:20.01 205
213 Popovich, Zecheriah Kingsburg 21:23.25
214 Pompa, Raymond Tulare 21:27.38 206
215 Simone, Alek Galena 21:29.56 207
216 Peña, Armando Skyline 22:06.95 208
217 Montoya, Francisco Wasco 22:48.07 209
218 MacAuley, Patrick Tahoe-Truckee 23:00.65
219 Melchor, Salvador Skyline 23:57.60 210
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Placer 99 3 6 21 29 40 67 186
Total Time: 1:22:25.86
Average: 16:29.18
2 McFarland 142 9 30 31 35 37 73 100
Total Time: 1:23:30.67
Average: 16:42.14
3 Flintridge Prep 152 1 13 32 49 57 66 98
Total Time: 1:23:24.13
Average: 16:40.83
4 Yorba Linda 218 24 25 34 64 71 76 161
Total Time: 1:24:48.03
Average: 16:57.61
5 Shafter 232 20 38 43 56 75 101 171
Total Time: 1:25:00.59
Average: 17:00.12
6 Monache 234 17 27 28 55 107 108 116
Total Time: 1:24:53.18
Average: 16:58.64
7 Oak Park 248 18 42 46 48 94 157 190
Total Time: 1:25:11.45
Average: 17:02.29
8 Cathedral 261 22 51 60 63 65 77 88
Total Time: 1:25:31.33
Average: 17:06.27
9 Canyon Crest 264 10 11 41 72 130 136
Total Time: 1:25:04.02
Average: 17:00.81
10 Las Lomas 287 7 23 82 84 91 124 125
Total Time: 1:25:23.77
Average: 17:04.76
11 Dublin 298 12 26 59 83 118 147 163
Total Time: 1:25:43.68
Average: 17:08.74
12 Oakmont 309 36 39 69 80 85 96 135
Total Time: 1:26:01.66
Average: 17:12.34
13 San Luis Obispo 334 2 4 61 127 140 154
Total Time: 1:25:41.62
Average: 17:08.33
14 Servite 358 44 54 74 89 97 103 110
Total Time: 1:26:47.89
Average: 17:21.58
15 Lutheran (Orange) 372 50 62 70 86 104
Total Time: 1:26:59.90
Average: 17:23.98
16 Douglas (Nv) 447 45 53 90 120 139 146
Total Time: 1:27:58.16
Average: 17:35.64
17 Cabrillo 464 8 78 95 115 168 176 199
Total Time: 1:28:02.61
Average: 17:36.53
18 Atascadero 471 14 109 111 114 123 149 162
Total Time: 1:28:07.46
Average: 17:37.50
19 Acalanes 505 15 68 121 126 175
Total Time: 1:28:58.57
Average: 17:47.72
20 College Prep 508 16 52 113 148 179 188
Total Time: 1:29:08.52
Average: 17:49.71
21 South Pasadena 551 79 93 122 128 129 169 180
Total Time: 1:29:20.00
Average: 17:52.00
22 Redwood (Larkspur) 569 47 92 112 133 185
Total Time: 1:30:25.01
Average: 18:05.01
23 Reno 607 33 106 151 158 159 165
Total Time: 1:30:12.85
Average: 18:02.57
24 Independence 608 99 105 117 143 144 160 183
Total Time: 1:30:04.78
Average: 18:00.96
25 Elk Grove 617 81 102 134 145 155 177 196
Total Time: 1:30:13.62
Average: 18:02.73
26 Galena 622 58 87 132 164 181 207
Total Time: 1:30:58.79
Average: 18:11.76
27 Esperanza 631 19 137 141 156 178 187
Total Time: 1:30:46.56
Average: 18:09.32
28 Skyline 787 5 172 192 208 210
Total Time: 1:41:09.34
Average: 20:13.87
29 Wasco 813 138 152 166 173 184 209
Total Time: 1:34:03.24
Average: 18:48.65
30 El Diamonte 817 131 150 153 189 194 204 205
Total Time: 1:34:59.85
Average: 18:59.97
31 Laguna Creek 856 119 142 197 198 200
Total Time: 1:37:44.45
Average: 19:32.89
32 Tulare 899 167 170 174 193 195 206
Total Time: 1:36:57.06
Average: 19:23.42
33 Chaminade 979 182 191 201 202 203
Total Time: 1:42:22.39
Average: 20:28.48
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/11/2014
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 15 Girls 5k Run CC Div 3&4 Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Dholakia, Sapna Esperanza 20:57.50 1
2 Chavez, Jacqueline Fillmore 21:11.85
3 Gayer, Sara Mills 21:12.45
4 Voorhess, Gabby Esperanza 21:30.98 2
5 Klein, Cassidy Esperanza 21:36.76 3
6 Amaya, Ashley Esperanza 21:40.00 4
7 Wikstrom, Clarisse Skyline 21:47.03 5
8 Sadon, Danielle Oak Park 21:49.03 6
9 Prenton, Keili Dublin 21:49.05
10 Farrington, Madeleine Bishop O'Dowd 21:49.20 7
11 Murphy, Madeleine Bishop O'Dowd 21:57.92 8
12 Reeves, Lauren Esperanza 22:07.07 9
13 Franklin, Mikalya Skyline 22:12.94 10
14 Olmos, Bethany Calvary Chapel 22:13.13 11
15 Powell, Cassidy Las Lomas 22:14.77 12
16 Blair, Maude Skyline 22:17.29 13
17 Tiu, Karilyn Mills 22:17.56
18 Robertson, Lily Tahoe-Truckee 22:28.27 14
19 Rae, Amanda Tahoe-Truckee 22:30.37 15
20 Huang, Angela Dublin 22:33.08
21 Flagstad, Sabrina Laguna Beach 22:37.78
22 Grosswhitaker, Kate Piedmont 22:42.79
23 Creason, Paige Oak Park 22:56.56 16
24 Hamiter, Katie Oak Park 23:05.93 17
25 Meli, Camryn La Reina 23:12.87 18
26 Yeung, Jamie Las Lomas 23:18.07 19
27 Cicisly, Lauren Valley Christian SJ 23:22.12
28 Hotaling, Madie Mayfield 23:24.47 20
29 Kaiser, Katie Heritage Christian 23:25.23
30 Vander Meer, Janna Valley Chris 23:25.66
31 Robinson-Jones, Tierra Bishop O'Dowd 23:27.09 21
32 Ellias, Bradie La Reina 23:27.69 22
33 Silva, Sophie Mayfield 23:28.73 23
34 Burke, Madison Bishop O'Dowd 23:32.62 24
35 Bowen, Carlee Skyline 23:33.15 25
36 Brown, Ashley La Reina 23:33.95 26
37 Niehoff, Hannah La Reina 23:42.72 27
38 Patterson, Sophia Valley Christian SJ 23:44.35
39 Franklin, Miarra Skyline 23:44.42 28
40 Becerra, Briana Valley Christian SJ 23:44.53
41 Hass, Abigail Oak Park 23:46.18 29
42 Mendoza, Isabella Mayfield 23:58.58 30
43 Kelly, Maeve Bishop O'Dowd 24:03.96 31
44 Bono, Bella Tahoe-Truckee 24:04.05 32
45 Aker, Malia Bishop O'Dowd 24:09.15 33
46 Ramirez, Alyssa Fillmore 24:09.16
47 Stephens, Emily Oak Park 24:10.79 34
48 Schulert, Rebecca Esperanza 24:18.48 35
49 Cusolito, Casey La Reina 24:21.62 36
50 Wilson, Katelyn Esperanza 24:28.22 37
51 Becker, Kira Las Lomas 24:33.47 38
52 Felipe, Christina Heritage Christian 24:34.55
53 Keyes, Shannon Las Lomas 24:38.42 39
54 Slenk, Lindsey Valley Chris 24:42.89
55 Morgan, Elizabeth Tahoe-Truckee 24:43.57 40
56 Loera, Andrea Heritage Christian 25:16.05
57 Pattillos, Diana Skyline 25:22.37 41
58 Sutherland, Courtney Las Lomas 25:22.67 42
59 Eskander, Ryle Heritage Christian 25:28.56
60 Beeman, Harmony Oak Park 25:31.30 43
61 Deutmeyer, Dana Las Lomas 25:49.93 44
62 Paglia, Sophia Mayfield 25:55.23 45
63 Olivar, Amanda Mayfield 25:58.89 46
64 Hourigan, Page Tahoe-Truckee 25:59.42 47
65 Duff, Olivia Bishop O'Dowd 26:09.85 48
66 Moira, Dewey Oaks Christian 26:19.97
67 Torres, Julie Wasco 26:52.23 49
68 Carr, Serena Mills 27:05.09
69 Iyaseva, Galina Mills 27:05.55
70 Vinuela, Tera San Joaquin 27:09.96
71 Gutierrez, Bethany Calvary Chapel 27:10.79 50
72 Apodaca, Jubilee St. Paul 27:10.89
73 Magdaleno, Lauren Fillmore 27:11.05
74 Katelyn, Dewey Oaks Christian 27:18.51
75 Feng, Jasmine Dublin 27:19.93
76 Sison, Samantha St. Paul 27:23.14
77 Cabrera, Stephanie Wasco 27:34.67 51
78 Daley, Kylynn La Reina 27:54.80 52
79 Sanchez, Erika Wasco 28:00.95 53
80 Cazares, Kimberly Wasco 28:20.09 54
81 Westra, Kaitlyn Valley Chris 28:24.79
82 Cruz, Lourdes Wasco 28:29.02 55
83 Campbell, Molly San Joaquin 28:40.80
84 Althammer, Ruth Piedmont 28:48.66
85 Vasquez, Anne Mayfield 28:52.65 56
86 Gutierrez, Amanda Calvary Chapel 29:10.10 57
87 Chan, Sandra Skyline 31:14.18 58
88 Dalsey, Cassiopeia Tahoe-Truckee 31:23.18 59
89 Carretta, Clarissa Calvary Chapel 31:24.46 60
90 ElNabbout, Lydia Calvary Chapel 31:35.62 61
91 VanDeBrake, Jessica Calvary Chapel 33:01.72 62
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Esperanza 19 1 2 3 4 9 35 37
Total Time: 1:47:52.31
Average: 21:34.47
2 Skyline 81 5 10 13 25 28 41 58
Total Time: 1:53:34.83
Average: 22:42.97
3 Bishop O'Dowd 91 7 8 21 24 31 33 48
Total Time: 1:54:50.79
Average: 22:58.16
4 Oak Park 102 6 16 17 29 34 43
Total Time: 1:55:48.49
Average: 23:09.70
5 La Reina 129 18 22 26 27 36 52
Total Time: 1:58:18.85
Average: 23:39.77
6 Tahoe-Truckee 148 14 15 32 40 47 59
Total Time: 1:59:45.68
Average: 23:57.14
7 Las Lomas 150 12 19 38 39 42 44
Total Time: 2:00:07.40
Average: 24:01.48
8 Mayfield 164 20 23 30 45 46 56
Total Time: 2:02:45.90
Average: 24:33.18
9 Calvary Chapel 239 11 50 57 60 61 62
Total Time: 2:21:34.10
Average: 28:18.82
10 Wasco 262 49 51 53 54 55
Total Time: 2:19:16.96
Average: 27:51.40
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/11/2014
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 16 Boys 5k Run CC Div 3&4 Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Fierro, Jonathan Miramonte 17:24.70 1
2 Holbrook, Michael Servite 17:24.80 2
3 McIllroy, Jackson Sonora Union 17:34.16
4 Mahony, Jack Servite 17:49.18 3
5 Rupprecht, Josh Valley Chris 17:54.40 4
6 Vreeke, Ryan Valley Chris 17:54.52 5
7 Mulato, Marco McFarland 18:01.16 6
8 diaz, seth McFarland 18:04.16 7
9 Veres, Bryan Miramonte 18:07.13 8
10 Tan, Chris Flintridge Prep 18:09.14 9
11 Christine, Bryant Oak Park 18:10.33 10
12 Huang, Tiger Dublin 18:12.16 11
13 Mollenkamp, Taka Mills 18:12.85 12
14 Fagundes, Dylan Saint Marys S 18:16.28 13
15 Sarino, Vince Servite 18:16.39 14
16 bland, nico Las Lomas 18:16.99 15
17 Tamminga, Nathaniel Valley Chris 18:17.14 16
18 cabrera, juan McFarland 18:19.26 17
19 Holbrook, Matthew Servite 18:20.45 18
20 Bennett, Ian Servite 18:21.19 19
21 Bufford, Jonah Foothill Technology 18:23.83
22 Wiseman, Patrick Christian Brothers 18:24.24
23 Ortiz, Gabriel McFarland 18:24.59 20
24 Weeks, Ian Las Lomas 18:25.11 21
25 Talbott, Hunter Esperanza 18:25.47 22
26 Tiao, Maximillan Mills 18:26.97 23
27 Pagan, Amery Oak Park 18:27.55 24
28 Desai, Harshil Oak Park 18:32.71 25
29 Webber, Justin Fowler 18:33.75 26
30 Pinales, Daniel Cathedral 18:34.51 27
31 Carrasco, Diego San Joaquin 18:35.95 28
32 Graham, Andrew Las Lomas 18:39.44 29
33 diaz, sammy McFarland 18:41.38 30
34 Villanueva, Arnoldo Corcoran 18:42.03 31
35 Verbeck, Hudson Tahoe-Truckee 18:42.15 32
36 Phanse, Gaurav Dublin 18:43.36 33
37 Sulivan, Isiah Saint Marys S 18:45.49 34
38 Casswell, Trey Foothill Technology 18:45.57
39 Finger, Kyle Miramonte 18:48.42 35
40 morales, daniel McFarland 18:51.48 36
41 Shangle, Saahil Dublin 18:53.50 37
42 Erbes, Jacob Oaks Christian 18:54.53
43 Martinez, Johnny Fillmore 18:55.44 38
44 Damashek, Sam Laguna Beach 18:56.17 39
45 Gurusiddaiah, Nikhil Dublin 18:57.57 40
46 Winter, Karl Saint Marys S 18:58.83 41
47 Chavez, John Fillmore 18:59.26 42
48 Sanchez, Michael Fillmore 18:59.77 43
49 Sherin, Zach Oak Park 19:00.22 44
50 Bull, James Miramonte 19:01.01 45
51 Llamas, Alec Foothill Technology 19:03.71
52 Jackson, Jaymie Hughson 19:06.49 46
53 Mac, Austin Miramonte 19:10.82 47
54 Gilbert, Austin Oak Park 19:12.12 48
55 O'Hagen, Sam Flintridge Prep 19:13.53 49
56 Pugh, Spencer Miramonte 19:13.92 50
57 Lima-Sabatini, Mike Esperanza 19:14.10 51
58 Lee, Hayden Valley Chris 19:14.95 52
59 Ferrera, Tyler Tahoe-Truckee 19:15.74 53
60 Orozco, Adrian Fillmore 19:17.30 54
61 Green, Parker Oak Park 19:19.21 55
62 Wittlock, Ryan Laguna Beach 19:19.47 56
63 diaz, joshia McFarland 19:19.79 57
64 Chapman, Trevor Dublin 19:20.16 58
65 Davidson, Christian Las Lomas 19:20.82 59
66 Pimentel, Alfredo Robert F Ken 19:22.56 60
67 McMaster, Thomas Bishop O'Dowd 19:24.26 61
68 Liu, Joseph Dublin 19:24.47 62
69 Lucidi, Massimo Laguna Beach 19:25.01 63
70 Ticas, Christian Heritage Christian 19:25.74 64
71 Hu, Jordan Flintridge Prep 19:28.20 65
72 Kristensen, Jonas Flintridge Prep 19:29.38 66
73 Villegas, Sam Cathedral 19:29.95 67
74 Tong, Jason Mills 19:30.26 68
75 Frigon, Ethan Acalanes 19:30.93 69
76 Patterson, Brian Dublin 19:31.05 70
77 Morris, Eamon Servite 19:33.09 71
78 Kooi, Payton Valley Chris 19:33.20 72
79 Ron, Ian Esperanza 19:35.05 73
80 Taksa, Matt San Joaquin 19:35.27 74
81 Gutierrez, Enrique Fillmore 19:35.68 75
82 Sanchez, Edgar Cathedral 19:35.72 76
83 Candelario, Cris Fillmore 19:35.75 77
84 Miller, Christopher Tahoe-Truckee 19:36.86 78
85 Gutierrez, Jonathon Cathedral 19:38.39 79
86 Miller, Cooper Oak Park 19:38.44 80
87 Salazar, Noah Fowler 19:41.12 81
88 Leung, Ross Flintridge Prep 19:42.92 82
89 Miller, Dylan Laguna Beach 19:43.44 83
90 Seagle, Logan Hughson 19:47.35 84
91 Churchill, Grant Miramonte 19:49.32 85
92 Garza, Craig Esperanza 19:51.45 86
93 Smith, Ian Tahoe-Truckee 19:55.16 87
94 Gutierrez, Fernando Robert F Ken 19:57.76 88
95 Mendez, Jose Robert F Ken 20:00.46 89
96 Andrade, Christian Fillmore 20:01.24 90
97 Dunn, Wilson Servite 20:01.63 91
98 Santiesteban, Dalton Hughson 20:03.64 92
99 Tang, Nathan Mills 20:05.53 93
100 Petersen, Tommy Mills 20:05.67 94
101 Van Liew, Jake Las Lomas 20:12.58 95
102 Donoghue, Patrick Las Lomas 20:12.78 96
103 Hagel, Cory Laguna Creek 20:13.07 97
104 Wilch, Jesse Esperanza 20:14.79 98
105 Samuels, Benjamin Bishop O'Dowd 20:19.15 99
106 Massil, Zion Oakmont 20:21.26 100
107 Mata Razo, Anthony St. Paul 20:21.94 101
108 Camacho, Antonio St. Paul 20:22.60 102
109 Dalicandro, David Tahoe-Truckee 20:24.67 103
110 Gonzalez, Christian Corcoran 20:25.93 104
111 Loughlin, Tim Laguna Beach 20:28.25 105
112 Moeller, Eric Las Lomas 20:31.20 106
113 Eccles, Corbin Hughson 20:31.85 107
114 Duncan, Liam Laguna Beach 20:32.29 108
115 Fischer, Tobias Piedmont 20:35.63 109
116 Gutierrez, Rafael Robert F Ken 20:36.98 110
117 Guinto, Benedict Robert F Ken 20:39.08 111
118 Mariscal, Jorge Wasco 20:39.83 112
119 Tan, Patrick Mills 20:41.89 113
120 LaMontagne, Luc Laguna Beach 20:51.10 114
121 Poole, Sunay Flintridge Prep 20:51.45 115
122 Valdez, Exgar Corcoran 20:52.34 116
123 Ricci, Matt San Joaquin 20:54.98 117
124 Hall, Jake Oakmont 20:55.33 118
125 Martinsen, Reider Acalanes 20:56.56 119
126 Linares, Jose Corcoran 21:02.24 120
127 Romero, Joe Corcoran 21:05.51 121
128 Savant, Nathan Bishop O'Dowd 21:07.12 122
129 Kamstra, Joseph Valley Chris 21:08.72 123
130 Rojas, Carlos Corcoran 21:12.14 124
131 Bassi, Kulwarn Laguna Creek 21:14.11 125
132 Liu, Donald Skyline 21:17.93 126
133 Comia, Marshall Oakmont 21:18.29 127
134 Arce, Thomas Cathedral 21:24.57 128
135 Gharabian, David Flintridge Prep 21:25.40 129
136 Boice, Carson Hughson 21:28.16 130
137 Guzman, Jose Skyline 21:28.79 131
138 Magill, Matthew San Joaquin 21:30.53 132
139 Elizalde, Nicholas Corcoran 21:32.02 133
140 Avina, Juan Saint Marys S 21:33.35 134
141 Wirch, Vincent Valley Chris 21:34.75 135
142 Sibal, Keith Piedmont 21:36.52 136
143 Bajaj, Josh Saint Marys S 21:37.48 137
144 Xu, Kevin Mills 21:40.82 138
145 Linde, Noah Bishop O'Dowd 21:41.69 139
146 Iniguez-Stralla, Jesse Acalanes 21:46.91 140
147 Dhillon, Gurvir Laguna Creek 21:48.33 141
148 Orozco, Joshua Laguna Creek 21:48.84 142
149 Nouri, Kian Bishop O'Dowd 21:53.17 143
150 Simpson, Josh Oakmont 21:53.62 144
151 Perez, Tomas Cathedral 21:59.51 145
152 Olivas, Joseph Saint Marys S 22:03.43 146
153 Estrada, Juan Wasco 22:09.26 147
154 angoletta, david Saint Marys S 22:09.43 148
155 Harris, Daniel Acalanes 22:12.95 149
156 Brandt, Robby Immanuel 22:14.14
157 Juarez, Arturo Wasco 22:19.91 150
158 Munch, Jacob Laguna Creek 22:26.85 151
159 Villa, Luis Robert F Ken 22:27.45 152
160 Hulsey, Kyle Laguna Creek 22:28.87 153
161 Sanchez, Eduardo Wasco 22:30.63 154
162 Nichols, Daniel Fowler 22:34.22 155
163 Durkin, Sean Heritage Christian 22:34.41 156
164 Zumaran, David St. Paul 22:35.02 157
165 Wiseman, Eric San Joaquin 22:37.61 158
166 Ordonez, Joshua Calvary Chapel 22:45.68
167 Mendez, Steven Heritage Christian 22:49.61 159
168 White, Sam Piedmont 22:52.55 160
169 Argue, Mitchell Piedmont 22:54.10 161
170 Lewis, Spencer Oaks Christian 22:55.28
171 Osegueda, Josue Heritage Christian 22:56.25 162
172 Avalos, Isaac Oakmont 22:56.56 163
173 Kretlow, Cole Bishop O'Dowd 23:08.85 164
174 Gonzalez, Isaiah St. Paul 23:35.68 165
175 Yu, David Piedmont 23:39.86 166
176 Cardenas, Isaac Calvary Chapel 23:40.93
177 Huang, Hanjie Skyline 23:47.79 167
178 Ensz, Cody Immanuel 24:25.83
179 Vallejo, Osvaldo Fowler 24:27.13 168
180 Rogers, Ethan Calvary Chapel 24:41.74
181 De Palm, Cristian Skyline 25:05.64 169
182 Lee, Maxwell Piedmont 25:16.19 170
183 Ivie, Dale Oakmont 25:17.28 171
184 Gomez, Isaiah Fowler 25:42.57 172
185 Lyons, Christian Acalanes 26:07.39 173
186 Garcia, Brandon San Joaquin 26:19.51 174
187 Perez, Marcus Robert F Ken 26:29.55 175
188 Gilbert, Shannon Skyline 26:56.56 176
189 Quintalla, Jason St. Paul 26:56.79 177
190 Barba, Luis Wasco 27:10.14 178
191 Pedroza, David Heritage Christian 28:31.13 179
192 Young, Christopher Calvary Chapel 28:48.51
193 Bunten, Gage Skyline 30:35.92 180
194 Johnson, David San Joaquin 30:53.95 181
195 Martinez, Olaf Fowler 31:29.00 182
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Servite 56 2 3 14 18 19 71 91
Total Time: 1:30:12.01
Average: 18:02.41
2 McFarland 80 6 7 17 20 30 36 57
Total Time: 1:31:30.55
Average: 18:18.11
3 Miramonte 136 1 8 35 45 47 50 85
Total Time: 1:32:32.08
Average: 18:30.42
4 Valley Christian (Cerrito 149 4 5 16 52 72 123 135
Total Time: 1:32:54.21
Average: 18:34.85
5 Oak Park 151 10 24 25 44 48 55 80
Total Time: 1:33:22.93
Average: 18:40.59
6 Dublin 179 11 33 37 40 58 62 70
Total Time: 1:34:06.75
Average: 18:49.35
7 Las Lomas 219 15 21 29 59 95 96 106
Total Time: 1:34:54.94
Average: 18:58.99
8 Fillmore 252 38 42 43 54 75 77 90
Total Time: 1:35:47.45
Average: 19:09.49
9 Flintridge Prep 271 9 49 65 66 82 115 129
Total Time: 1:36:03.17
Average: 19:12.64
10 Mills 290 12 23 68 93 94 113 138
Total Time: 1:36:21.28
Average: 19:16.26
11 Esperanza 330 22 51 73 86 98
Total Time: 1:37:20.86
Average: 19:28.18
12 Laguna Beach 346 39 56 63 83 105 108 114
Total Time: 1:37:52.34
Average: 19:34.47
13 Tahoe-Truckee 353 32 53 78 87 103
Total Time: 1:37:54.58
Average: 19:34.92
14 Saint Marys S 359 13 34 41 134 137 146 148
Total Time: 1:39:11.43
Average: 19:50.29
15 Cathedral 377 27 67 76 79 128 145
Total Time: 1:38:43.14
Average: 19:44.63
16 Robert F Kennedy (Delano) 458 60 88 89 110 111 152 175
Total Time: 1:40:36.84
Average: 20:07.37
17 Hughson 459 46 84 92 107 130
Total Time: 1:40:57.49
Average: 20:11.50
18 Corcoran 492 31 104 116 120 121 124 133
Total Time: 1:42:08.05
Average: 20:25.61
19 San Joaquin Memorial 509 28 74 117 132 158 174 181
Total Time: 1:43:14.34
Average: 20:38.87
20 Bishop O'Dowd 564 61 99 122 139 143 164
Total Time: 1:44:25.39
Average: 20:53.08
21 Fowler 602 26 81 155 168 172 182
Total Time: 1:50:58.79
Average: 22:11.76
22 Acalanes 650 69 119 140 149 173
Total Time: 1:50:34.75
Average: 22:06.95
23 Oakmont 652 100 118 127 144 163 171
Total Time: 1:47:25.06
Average: 21:29.02
24 Laguna Creek 656 97 125 141 142 151 153
Total Time: 1:47:31.20
Average: 21:30.24
25 St. Paul 702 101 102 157 165 177
Total Time: 1:53:52.03
Average: 22:46.41
26 Heritage Christian 720 64 156 159 162 179
Total Time: 1:56:17.14
Average: 23:15.43
27 Piedmont 732 109 136 160 161 166 170
Total Time: 1:51:38.66
Average: 22:19.74
28 Wasco 741 112 147 150 154 178
Total Time: 1:54:49.77
Average: 22:57.96
29 Skyline 769 126 131 167 169 176 180
Total Time: 1:58:36.71
Average: 23:43.35
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/11/2014
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 17 Girls 5k Run CC Div 3&4 Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Yack, Michaela Union Mine 21:08.70 1
2 Harames, Ty Mills 21:30.14
3 Hinton, Elizabeth Yorba Linda 21:42.02 2
4 Marikian, Jennifer Esperanza 22:03.95
5 Kramer, Karina El Segundo 22:09.73 3
6 Ancona, Isabella Union Mine 22:13.77 4
7 Hoffman, Grace El Segundo 22:23.18 5
8 Stowell, Gigi Yorba Linda 22:26.79 6
9 Glaister, Becky Union Mine 22:33.00 7
10 Lau-Shum, Sophia Las Lomas 22:52.55 8
11 Sherwood, Thea Las Lomas 22:54.83 9
12 Novak, Brittney Oak Park 22:58.59 10
13 Tsai, Asumi Oak Park 22:59.05 11
14 Wagenknecht, Bethany Esperanza 22:59.64
15 Silviera, Kathryn Miramonte 23:04.26
16 Gardenal, Ashley Las Lomas 23:06.26 12
17 Simpson, Jordan Las Lomas 23:08.12 13
18 Zeolla, Jianna Oak Park 23:13.00 14
19 Kartvedt, Lindsey El Segundo 23:16.81 15
20 Burnick, Sarah Miramonte 23:21.77
21 Brown, Blair Bishop O'Dowd 23:24.60 16
22 Jones, Julia Oak Park 23:27.03 17
23 Gray, Taylor Hughson 23:27.81
24 Pirsztuk, Mikyla El Segundo 23:29.23 18
25 Chan, Christy Mills 23:30.15
26 Marquiss, Shannon Yorba Linda 23:47.35 19
27 Cushnie, Sarah Yorba Linda 23:47.78 20
28 Ruble, Emily Oak Park 23:52.66 21
29 Wilbanks, Sydney El Segundo 24:07.44 22
30 Regier, Jordyn La Reina 24:18.19 23
31 Wawrzynek, Emma Bishop O'Dowd 24:22.65 24
32 Gigliotti, Sophia Oak Park 24:29.23 25
33 Medellin, Kaleigh Esperanza 24:30.50
34 Winter, Breanna Union Mine 24:30.69 26
35 Daugherty, Sarah Hughson 24:36.21
36 Casey, Meagan Miramonte 24:40.41
37 Mendoza, Amanda Mayfield 24:45.44
38 Behle, Marlene Yorba Linda 24:49.56 27
39 Yob, Brenna El Segundo 24:51.88 28
40 Allen, Emma Yorba Linda 24:59.10 29
41 Gurusiddaiah, Karina Dublin 24:59.83
42 Schwartz, Nicole Oak Park 25:09.22 30
43 Fleming-Craig, Danielle Las Lomas 25:12.21 31
44 Bell, Ashley Union Mine 25:12.72 32
45 Gragg, Raea Acalanes 25:13.19
46 Welch, Michaela Tahoe-Truckee 25:22.90
47 Seja, Alyssa Fowler 25:25.96
48 Duerfeldt, Lauren Oak Park 25:38.25
49 Garofoli, Cecelia Bishop O'Dowd 25:39.20 33
50 Kelly, Caroline Acalanes 25:40.69
51 Jimenez, Camille Tulare 25:42.42
52 Cazares, Maria Wasco 25:44.81
53 Fetzer, Valerie Las Lomas 25:45.82 34
54 Kedar, Liat Oak Park 25:49.70
55 Fuller, Caroline Las Lomas 25:52.95 35
56 Trujullo, Angelica Robert F Ken 25:59.70
57 Savoia, Faith Fowler 26:03.08
58 Hom, Kara Miramonte 26:05.06
59 Champion, Emma Acalanes 26:35.48
60 Mares, Esmerlda Tulare 26:35.72
61 Yeager, Brittany La Reina 26:43.18 36
62 Waid, Jennifer La Reina 26:46.34 37
63 Jackson, Jalyn Bishop O'Dowd 26:52.48 38
64 Guadiana, Natalie Union Mine 27:05.18 39
65 Backus, Cosette Bishop O'Dowd 27:08.23 40
66 Gee, Maria Bishop O'Dowd 27:30.68 41
67 Yamashita, Emily Mills 27:36.51
68 Frasher, Olivia La Reina 27:43.94 42
69 Campos, Isabel St. Paul 27:55.60
70 Alviso, Hannah La Salle 28:46.66
71 Dickison, Danica La Reina 28:49.83 43
72 Barba, Alejandra Wasco 29:30.98
73 Alvarez, Destiny Wasco 30:01.61
74 Roos, Nikki Acalanes 30:36.14
75 Mondragon, Lizbeth Fowler 30:37.07
76 Duran, Victoria Robert F Ken 30:47.72
77 Saif, Abarar Skyline 30:50.50
78 Loo, Abigail Calvary Chapel 31:18.06
79 Rathbun, Nicole Tahoe-Truckee 31:57.73
80 Henderson, Kyla Skyline 31:58.31
81 Lunde, Janelle La Reina 32:00.53 44
82 Lozano, Lisette St. Paul 32:10.48
83 Diaz, Juliana Bishop O'Dowd 33:05.06 45
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 El Segundo 63 3 5 15 18 22 28
Total Time: 1:55:26.39
Average: 23:05.28
2 Union Mine 70 1 4 7 26 32 39
Total Time: 1:55:38.88
Average: 23:07.78
3 Oak Park 73 10 11 14 17 21 25 30
Total Time: 1:56:30.33
Average: 23:18.07
4 Las Lomas 73 8 9 12 13 31 34 35
Total Time: 1:57:13.97
Average: 23:26.80
5 Yorba Linda 74 2 6 19 20 27 29
Total Time: 1:56:33.50
Average: 23:18.70
6 Bishop O'Dowd 151 16 24 33 38 40 41 45
Total Time: 2:07:27.16
Average: 25:29.44
7 La Reina 181 23 36 37 42 43 44
Total Time: 2:14:21.48
Average: 26:52.30
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Clovis Invitational - 10/11/2014
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 18 Boys 5k Run CC Div 3&4 Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Younkers, Tyler University Prep 16:55.86 1
2 Patel, Shyam Flintridge Prep 16:55.87 2
3 Moore, Forrest University Prep 17:44.94 3
4 Cramer, Michael University Prep 17:50.11 4
5 Haufler, Brian Miramonte 17:53.88 5
6 flores, miguel McFarland 17:57.99 6
7 Tapia, Jim Cathedral 17:58.08 7
8 wood, alan McFarland 18:03.96 8
9 Boral, Noah Las Lomas 18:12.39 9
10 DeFendis, Christian San Joaquin 18:12.76
11 Lieberman, Kelsey Las Lomas 18:14.57 10
12 Clements, Luke University Prep 18:20.88 11
13 Ivy, Stephen Las Lomas 18:24.07 12
14 Neville, Andrew Foothill Technology 18:24.33
15 O'Brien, Charlie Miramonte 18:26.28 13
16 Aguliar, Nikolas McQueen 18:26.92 14
17 Carlile, Spencer McQueen 18:29.51 15
18 Verluer, Keis Union Mine 18:30.61 16
19 Wakaluk, Trent Dublin 18:33.29 17
20 alvarado, lorenzo McFarland 18:35.91 18
21 Holmes, Davis Miramonte 18:36.73 19
22 Holbrook, Alex Servite 18:37.79 20
23 Helton, Shane McQueen 18:38.67 21
24 Whelan, Riley Yorba Linda 18:40.77 22
25 Castaneda, Jacob Bishop O'Dowd 18:40.92
26 Farrell, Jack Las Lomas 18:42.37 23
27 Echizenya, Rei Dublin 18:44.06 24
28 Nibali, Joe Yorba Linda 18:45.95 25
29 Burink, Brett Union Mine 18:46.24 26
30 Valda Arana, Andrew Yorba Linda 18:48.77 27
31 Roeth, Everett Acalanes 18:49.00 28
32 Romero, Jonathon Cathedral 18:49.84 29
33 Henry, Marcel Dublin 18:49.94 30
34 Padilla, Dakota McQueen 18:51.68 31
35 Finger, Dennis Miramonte 18:52.52 32
36 Arce, Antonio Cathedral 18:54.16 33
37 Wulf, Luke Oak Park 18:54.31 34
38 Whitely, James Oak Park 18:56.87 35
39 Inac, Carl Corcoran 18:57.46
40 Garcia, Kevin Piner 18:57.96 36
41 Laguna, Joseph Servite 18:59.22 37
42 Woodworth, Zach Acalanes 19:00.95 38
43 St. Regis, Luke El Segundo 19:01.56 39
44 Ellis, Ethan Las Lomas 19:02.80 40
45 Hoopingarner, Marshall Foothill Technology 19:05.06
46 Jimenez, Ulises Dublin 19:05.98 41
47 Miller, Clarke Oak Park 19:11.66 42
48 Velasquez, Andrew Cathedral 19:15.09 43
49 Worrell, Bret Yorba Linda 19:15.16 44
50 Weinberg, Jonathan Oakmont 19:15.76 45
51 Schaffner, Blake Oak Park 19:16.85 46
52 Ureta, Max Dublin 19:19.03 47
53 Lynch, Thomas El Segundo 19:20.25 48
54 Calce, Joe Oak Park 19:21.23 49
55 Gibbs, Michael La Salle 19:21.39 50
56 Lervold, Nathan University Prep 19:23.55 51
57 Kindha, Harman El Segundo 19:24.94 52
58 Kienzle, Matt Miramonte 19:26.23 53
59 Nebel, Pierce El Segundo 19:28.57 54
60 Lewis, Chris Las Lomas 19:30.73 55
61 Vela, Giovanni Cathedral 19:31.91 56
62 Chase, Ross Flintridge Prep 19:32.79 57
63 Hu, Simon McQueen 19:33.15 58
64 Zhang, Austin Bishop O'Dowd 19:33.24
65 Lee, Henry Dublin 19:34.12 59
66 Lemus, Vince Servite 19:34.90 60
67 Rodriguez, Erik Yorba Linda 19:35.54 61
68 Jones, Sebastian albany 19:37.95
69 Swain, Cody Las Lomas 19:40.14 62
70 Francisco, Brandon Dublin 19:41.41 63
71 Javier, Dax Cathedral 19:44.83 64
72 Bailey, Nathan Union Mine 19:47.98 65
73 Cons, Michael Cathedral 19:48.94 66
74 Tejeras, Brandon Servite 19:49.68 67
75 Dalleska, Reilly Flintridge Prep 19:50.09 68
76 Song, Chris Dublin 19:50.59
77 Torvinen, Benjamin McQueen 19:51.66 69
78 Harris, Cole Oak Park 19:53.01 70
79 Martinez, Alberto Corcoran 19:53.07
80 Jonas, Aaron Union Mine 19:54.35 71
81 Villasenor, Francisco Corcoran 20:00.95
82 VanLiere, Taylor Oak Park 20:01.31 72
83 Orozco, Bryan McFarland 20:04.36 73
84 Rifkin, Garrett El Segundo 20:04.66 74
85 Thomas, Quinn Miramonte 20:06.19 75
86 pimental, jose McFarland 20:08.59 76
87 Galicia, Albert El Segundo 20:08.81 77
88 DeWitt, Bryce Bishop O'Dowd 20:13.82
89 Macofsky, Ben Oak Park 20:13.91
90 Anderson, Brian Dublin 20:14.54
91 Andrade, Cosme Piner 20:19.49 78
92 Clark, Matt Union Mine 20:21.14 79
93 Mathur, Prats Dublin 20:22.50
94 Nino, Alexander La Salle 20:24.12 80
95 Cordero, Austin Union Mine 20:26.09 81
96 Rupp, Jordan La Salle 20:28.85 82
97 Lambert, Victor Oakmont 20:31.46 83
98 Khaw, Johnny Oak Park 20:32.73
99 Peay, Malik Dublin 20:42.46
100 Alvarez, Ryan La Salle 20:46.20 84
101 duran, miguel McFarland 20:46.92 85
102 Hernandez, Aaron St. Paul 20:49.22
103 Mercado, Jonathan Piner 20:54.11 86
104 Salerno, Corrigan Servite 20:55.75 87
105 Shaffer, Matt Flintridge Prep 20:57.63 88
106 Martinsen, Nico Acalanes 20:57.83 89
107 Jimenez, Jesus Dublin 20:58.05
108 Burns, Christian Acalanes 20:58.51 90
109 Garcia-Corona, Emilio La Salle 20:59.13 91
110 McTigue, Ray Acalanes 21:06.84 92
111 Vassilevski, Valentin Las Lomas 21:09.62
112 Hernandez, Andy St. Paul 21:11.50
113 Santa Cruz, Trevor Piner 21:12.18 93
114 Garcia, Sam Piner 21:13.35 94
115 McCormick, Lucas Piner 21:14.71 95
116 Hernandez, Sam Cathedral 21:36.86
117 Getsher, Tim Servite 21:38.74 96
118 Coughlin, Aticus Servite 21:38.80 97
119 Wellden, Cam Servite 21:41.59
120 Kennedy, John Servite 21:47.87
121 carmona, juan McFarland 21:48.90 98
122 Ceja, Daniel Cathedral 21:52.15
123 Alipio, Alex Servite 21:56.81
124 Casasos, Anthony Dublin 21:57.43
125 Farrel, Conner Chaminade 22:00.80
126 Kim, Jeff Chaminade 22:08.96
127 Tom, Zach Acalanes 22:09.71 99
128 Lemen, Grant Dublin 22:16.95
129 Brunckhorst, Brandon Dublin 22:19.21
130 Sidhu, Karan Oakmont 22:28.80 100
131 Hyatt, Andy Acalanes 22:37.46 101
132 Brizuela, Dominic Cathedral 22:38.93
133 Murrieta-Lopez, Isaiah Fowler 22:44.83
134 Smith, Nathan Chaminade 23:01.82
135 Rodriguez, Ethan Fowler 23:30.02
136 Shah, Jeet Oakmont 23:36.06 102
137 Benouar, Adam Union Mine 23:37.68 103
138 Demman, Peter Servite 23:47.14
139 Otchis, Jeremy Chaminade 24:01.43
140 Clark, Jack Servite 24:16.41
141 gonzalez, diego McFarland 24:16.62
142 Alvarez, Tony St. Paul 24:22.32
143 Blair, Preston Flintridge Prep 24:22.95 104
144 Jones, Danny Oakmont 24:46.87 105
145 Schmidt, Ivan Flintridge Prep 25:09.51 106
146 Flynn, Chris Servite 25:30.81
147 Salerno, Camden Servite 25:57.96
148 Caico, Jospeh Servite 26:11.20
149 Shaburn, Matt Servite 26:40.64
150 Shannon, Lucas Servite 27:56.24
151 Cisneros, Eli Fowler 28:53.13
152 Perkins, Charlie San Joaquin 29:36.55
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 University Prep 70 1 3 4 11 51
Total Time: 1:30:15.34
Average: 18:03.07
2 Las Lomas 94 9 10 12 23 40 55 62
Total Time: 1:32:36.20
Average: 18:31.24
3 Miramonte 122 5 13 19 32 53 75
Total Time: 1:33:15.64
Average: 18:39.13
4 McQueen 139 14 15 21 31 58 69
Total Time: 1:33:59.93
Average: 18:47.99
5 Dublin 159 17 24 30 41 47 59 63
Total Time: 1:34:32.30
Average: 18:54.46
6 Cathedral 168 7 29 33 43 56 64 66
Total Time: 1:34:29.08
Average: 18:53.82
7 Yorba Linda 179 22 25 27 44 61
Total Time: 1:35:06.19
Average: 19:01.24
8 McFarland 181 6 8 18 73 76 85 98
Total Time: 1:34:50.81
Average: 18:58.17
9 Oak Park 206 34 35 42 46 49 70 72
Total Time: 1:35:40.92
Average: 19:08.19
10 Union Mine 257 16 26 65 71 79 81 103
Total Time: 1:37:20.32
Average: 19:28.07
11 El Segundo 267 39 48 52 54 74 77
Total Time: 1:37:19.98
Average: 19:28.00
12 Servite 271 20 37 60 67 87 96 97
Total Time: 1:37:57.34
Average: 19:35.47
13 Flintridge Prep 319 2 57 68 88 104 106
Total Time: 1:41:39.33
Average: 20:19.87
14 Acalanes 337 28 38 89 90 92 99 101
Total Time: 1:40:53.13
Average: 20:10.63
15 Piner 387 36 78 86 93 94 95
Total Time: 1:42:37.09
Average: 20:31.42
16 La Salle 387 50 80 82 84 91
Total Time: 1:41:59.69
Average: 20:23.94
17 Oakmont 435 45 83 100 102 105
Total Time: 1:50:38.95
Average: 22:07.79
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·425413 views
|